Mix Söndag Central

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Northern Army 16 16 0 0 73-8 48
2. Zlatans pojkflickor 16 9 2 5 48-20 29
3. Corpus Exercitum 16 8 4 4 51-23 28
4. CELEBRATION VIKINGS 16 7 4 5 32-21 25
5. RobotChickenDinosaur 16 7 3 6 35-30 24
6. FC Familjen 16 4 6 6 33-39 18
7. Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen 16 3 4 9 21-32 13
8. Grön Omstörtning 16 2 5 9 24-38 11
9. FK Bandiera Rossa 16 2 0 14 9-115 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Lidemar, AdamNorthern Army1111920
Lindé, GabrielZlatans pojkflickor1015419
Norrby, ChristianNorthern Army89716
Jonstoij, OlleNorthern Army911516
Gerdin, AndreasZlatans pojkflickor87714
 


Omgång 1
Sön 26/04 2015
18:45Grön Omstörtning - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:30Northern Army - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:15CELEBRATION VIKINGS - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:00FC Familjen - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 03/05 2015
18:45FK Bandiera Rossa - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 14 Detaljer
19:30RobotChickenDinosaur - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:00Corpus Exercitum - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 10/05 2015
18:45Grön Omstörtning - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Northern Army - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:15FC Familjen - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:00Zlatans pojkflickor - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 10 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 17/05 2015
18:45Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 6 Detaljer
19:30CELEBRATION VIKINGS - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:15FK Bandiera Rossa - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 10 Detaljer
21:00RobotChickenDinosaur - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 24/05 2015
18:45Zlatans pojkflickor - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Grön Omstörtning - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Northern Army - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Corpus Exercitum - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 07/06 2015
18:45Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 7 - 0 Detaljer
19:30CELEBRATION VIKINGS - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer
20:15FC Familjen - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:00RobotChickenDinosaur - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 14/06 2015
18:45Corpus Exercitum - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 4 Detaljer
19:30Zlatans pojkflickor - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:15Northern Army - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:00FK Bandiera Rossa - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 16/08 2015
18:45RobotChickenDinosaur - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:30CELEBRATION VIKINGS - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
20:15Grön Omstörtning - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:00FC Familjen - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 23/08 2015
18:45Zlatans pojkflickor - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:30FK Bandiera Rossa - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 7 Detaljer
20:15Corpus Exercitum - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 4 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 30/08 2015
18:45Corpus Exercitum - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 5 Detaljer
19:30FK Bandiera Rossa - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:15RobotChickenDinosaur - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:00Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 06/09 2015
18:45Zlatans pojkflickor - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Grön Omstörtning - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:15Northern Army - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:00FC Familjen - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 13/09 2015
12:00CELEBRATION VIKINGS - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 3 Detaljer
12:45FK Bandiera Rossa - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP V) 1 - 11 Detaljer
13:30Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - Northern Army(Östermalms IP V) 0 - 2 Detaljer
14:15RobotChickenDinosaur - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP V) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 20/09 2015
18:45Corpus Exercitum - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 9 - 1 Detaljer
19:30Northern Army - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:15Grön Omstörtning - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:00Zlatans pojkflickor - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 27/09 2015
18:45Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 0 Detaljer
19:30RobotChickenDinosaur - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:15FC Familjen - Grön Omstörtning(Östermalms IP H) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:00CELEBRATION VIKINGS - Northern Army(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 15
Sön 04/10 2015
18:45Corpus Exercitum - RobotChickenDinosaur(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Zlatans pojkflickor - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Östermalms IP H) 0 - 0 Detaljer
20:15FK Bandiera Rossa - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 7 Detaljer
21:00Northern Army - FC Familjen(Östermalms IP H) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 16
Sön 11/10 2015
16:00Grön Omstörtning - Northern Army(Kristinebergs BP ) 3 - 10 Detaljer
16:45FC Familjen - Zlatans pojkflickor(Kristinebergs BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
17:30RobotChickenDinosaur - FK Bandiera Rossa(Kristinebergs BP ) 7 - 1 Detaljer
18:15CELEBRATION VIKINGS - Corpus Exercitum(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 17
Sön 18/10 2015
16:00Zlatans pojkflickor - Grön Omstörtning(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
16:45FK Bandiera Rossa - CELEBRATION VIKINGS(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
17:30Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen - RobotChickenDinosaur(Kristinebergs BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
18:15Corpus Exercitum - FC Familjen(Kristinebergs BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 18
Sön 25/10 2015
18:45Northern Army - Zlatans pojkflickor(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 0 Detaljer
19:30CELEBRATION VIKINGS - Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Schakalen(Östermalms IP H) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:15FC Familjen - FK Bandiera Rossa(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:00Grön Omstörtning - Corpus Exercitum(Östermalms IP H) 1 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX