Herr Elit

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FK Ulven 14 9 2 3 36-28 29
2. FC RIBBA 14 8 3 3 41-25 27
3. FC Människogården 14 7 2 5 45-39 23
4. Zamalaj de Ghavámas 14 7 1 6 47-43 22
5. Not United 14 6 2 6 35-31 20
6. Katarina United 14 6 2 6 36-36 20
7. Långholmen FC A 14 3 2 9 26-34 11
8. Atletico Ängen 14 2 2 10 22-52 8

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Narinder, StephanFK Ulven114711
Johnsson, JonathanFK Ulven118210
Wahlén, ChristianFC RIBBA98210
Lönnroth, JonasFC RIBBA7639
Fastesson, KimFK Ulven12448
 


Omgång 1
Lör 14/05 2016
15:30Långholmen FC A - FC RIBBA(Västberga IP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
17:00FC Människogården - Not United(Västberga IP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 15/05 2016
18:30FK Ulven - Katarina United(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Lör 21/05 2016
15:30Katarina United - FC Människogården(Västberga IP ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
17:00Atletico Ängen - Långholmen FC A(Västberga IP ) 1 - 4 Detaljer
Sön 22/05 2016
18:30FC RIBBA - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
20:00Not United - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 7 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Lör 28/05 2016
15:30FC RIBBA - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
17:00Katarina United - Långholmen FC A(Västberga IP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 29/05 2016
18:30Not United - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:00FC Människogården - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 7 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Lör 04/06 2016
15:30Atletico Ängen - Katarina United(Västberga IP ) 2 - 7 Detaljer
17:00Långholmen FC A - Not United(Västberga IP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 05/06 2016
18:30FK Ulven - FC Människogården(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 5 Detaljer
20:00Zamalaj de Ghavámas - FC RIBBA(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Lör 11/06 2016
15:30Not United - Atletico Ängen(Västberga IP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
17:00FC Människogården - Långholmen FC A(Västberga IP ) 2 - 0 Detaljer
Sön 12/06 2016
20:00Katarina United - FC RIBBA(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Lör 18/06 2016
15:30FC RIBBA - Not United(Västberga IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
17:00Atletico Ängen - FC Människogården(Västberga IP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Tis 21/06 2016
20:30FK Ulven - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Farsta IP ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 28/08 2016
18:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Katarina United(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:00Långholmen FC A - FK Ulven(Mälarhöjdens IP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Lör 03/09 2016
14:00FC Människogården - FC RIBBA(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
15:30Not United - Katarina United(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 04/09 2016
18:30Långholmen FC A - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:00FK Ulven - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Lör 10/09 2016
14:00Not United - FC Människogården(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
15:30FC RIBBA - Långholmen FC A(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 11/09 2016
18:30Atletico Ängen - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:00Katarina United - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Lör 17/09 2016
14:00Långholmen FC A - Katarina United(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 4 Detaljer
15:30Atletico Ängen - FC RIBBA(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 18/09 2016
18:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - FC Människogården(Gubbängens BP ) 5 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Lör 24/09 2016
14:00Katarina United - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
15:30Not United - Långholmen FC A(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 25/09 2016
18:30FC Människogården - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:00FC RIBBA - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Lör 01/10 2016
14:00Atletico Ängen - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 6 Detaljer
15:30FC RIBBA - FC Människogården(Gubbängens BP ) 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 02/10 2016
18:30Katarina United - Not United(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
20:00Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Långholmen FC A(Gubbängens BP ) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Lör 08/10 2016
14:00Långholmen FC A - FC Människogården(Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
15:30FC RIBBA - Katarina United(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
Sön 09/10 2016
18:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - FK Ulven(Gubbängens BP ) 6 - 3 Detaljer
20:00Atletico Ängen - Not United(Gubbängens BP ) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Lör 15/10 2016
14:00FC Människogården - Atletico Ängen(Gubbängens BP ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
15:30FK Ulven - Långholmen FC A(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Sön 16/10 2016
18:30Not United - FC RIBBA(Gubbängens BP ) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:00Katarina United - Zamalaj de Ghavámas (Gubbängens BP ) 1 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 18/10 2016
20:30FK Ulven - Not United(Farsta IP ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 23/10 2016
15:30FC Människogården - Katarina United(Kärrtorps IP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
Mån 24/10 2016
20:30Långholmen FC A - Atletico Ängen(Farsta IP ) 4 - 5 Detaljer
Tis 25/10 2016
20:30FK Ulven - FC RIBBA(Farsta IP ) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Zamalaj de Ghavámas - Not United(Kärrtorps IP plan 1) 3 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX