Herr Söndag Norr Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. FC Shababos 14 11 1 2 65-23 34
2. Kuluspor 14 11 0 3 54-21 33
3. FC EAGLES 14 9 1 4 40-30 28
4. FC Tele2 14 8 1 5 46-37 25
5. FC Ellevio 14 4 1 9 20-51 13
6. FC AHLLI 14 3 3 8 32-33 12
7. Mesopotamia FC 14 4 0 10 24-52 12
8. BK Brödrost 14 1 3 10 15-49 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Spalk, PawełFC EAGLES13141024
Senkal, DanielFC Shababos1313922
Ibrahim, MartinFC Shababos1451419
Szmitko, ZbigniewFC EAGLES1411819
Youssef, RichardFC Shababos1310515
 


Omgång 1
Sön 15/05 2016
19:00Kuluspor - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
19:45BK Brödrost - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC EAGLES - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Shababos - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 22/05 2016
19:00FC Tele2 - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
19:45Mesopotamia FC - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Ellevio - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15FC AHLLI - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 29/05 2016
19:00FC Shababos - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Kuluspor - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC EAGLES - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC AHLLI - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 05/06 2016
19:00FC Ellevio - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 9 Detaljer
19:45Mesopotamia FC - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 0 Detaljer
20:30FC Tele2 - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15BK Brödrost - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 12/06 2016
19:00FC Ellevio - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 2 Detaljer
19:45FC AHLLI - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Kuluspor - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Shababos - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 19/06 2016
19:00FC Tele2 - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 1 Detaljer
19:45FC EAGLES - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30BK Brödrost - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Mesopotamia FC - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 21/08 2016
19:00FC AHLLI - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
19:45FC Tele2 - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 4 Detaljer
20:30FC Ellevio - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Kuluspor - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 28/08 2016
19:00FC AHLLI - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 3 Detaljer
19:45Mesopotamia FC - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 9 Detaljer
20:30FC Ellevio - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15FC Tele2 - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 04/09 2016
19:00FC EAGLES - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Kuluspor - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30BK Brödrost - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC Shababos - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 7 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 11/09 2016
19:00BK Brödrost - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:45FC Tele2 - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Mesopotamia FC - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC Ellevio - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 18/09 2016
19:00FC EAGLES - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 7 - 2 Detaljer
19:45Kuluspor - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 1 Detaljer
20:30FC Shababos - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 7 - 0 Detaljer
21:15FC AHLLI - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 25/09 2016
19:00FC Tele2 - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 2 Detaljer
19:45BK Brödrost - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 1 - 7 Detaljer
20:30Mesopotamia FC - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15FC EAGLES - FC Shababos(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 02/10 2016
19:00FC Ellevio - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer
19:45Kuluspor - FC EAGLES(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Shababos - Mesopotamia FC(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 10 - 2 Detaljer
21:15FC AHLLI - BK Brödrost(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 09/10 2016
19:00Mesopotamia FC - FC Tele2(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 7 Detaljer
19:45FC EAGLES - FC AHLLI(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 3 - 2 Detaljer
20:30BK Brödrost - FC Ellevio(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15FC Shababos - Kuluspor(Spånga Fotbollshall ) 2 - 1 Detaljer
Powered by FX