6-spelare Öppen Division 3

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Not United 14 11 2 1 42-24 24
2. Mackans Svensexa 14 9 3 2 47-32 21
3. FC Minnebergs Krogh 14 6 2 6 32-29 14
4. Fc Radek Bonk 14 6 2 6 35-40 14
5. TEAM 22 14 5 2 7 39-37 12
6. United Gainer Association 14 3 4 7 31-40 10
7. Grodan Boll 14 3 3 8 30-41 9
8. Team Panda 14 3 2 9 29-42 8

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Klingborg, ErikUnited Gainer Association126713
Ström, NicklasGrodan Boll149413
Berger, DanielUnited Gainer Association129211
Jansson, PerGrodan Boll8437
Mikkelsen, RikardUnited Gainer Association14527
 


Omgång 1
Sön 15/01 2017
18:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 2 Detaljer
18:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:00Mackans Svensexa - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:30Grodan Boll - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 4 Detaljer
20:00Team Panda - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Not United - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:00Team Panda - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:30Not United - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 29/01 2017
18:00Not United - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 2 Detaljer
18:30United Gainer Association - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 3 Detaljer
19:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 1 Detaljer
19:30United Gainer Association - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Fc Radek Bonk - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Grodan Boll - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 4 Detaljer
21:00TEAM 22 - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:30TEAM 22 - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 7 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 12/02 2017
18:00TEAM 22 - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 2 Detaljer
18:30Team Panda - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 4 Detaljer
19:00TEAM 22 - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 4 Detaljer
19:30Mackans Svensexa - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:00United Gainer Association - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Fc Radek Bonk - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:00Grodan Boll - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 3 Detaljer
21:30Fc Radek Bonk - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 26/02 2017
18:00FC Minnebergs Krogh - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 2 Detaljer
18:30United Gainer Association - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 3 Detaljer
19:00United Gainer Association - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:30Fc Radek Bonk - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 5 - 4 Detaljer
20:00Fc Radek Bonk - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Grodan Boll - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:00TEAM 22 - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 3 Detaljer
21:30Not United - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 12/03 2017
18:00TEAM 22 - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 3 Detaljer
18:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 5 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Mackans Svensexa - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 5 - 4 Detaljer
19:30United Gainer Association - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 4 Detaljer
20:00Mackans Svensexa - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Not United - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 4 - 1 Detaljer
21:00Team Panda - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 7 - 2 Detaljer
21:30Not United - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 26/03 2017
18:00Fc Radek Bonk - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 3 Detaljer
18:30Grodan Boll - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 2 Detaljer
19:00Grodan Boll - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 3 Detaljer
19:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:00Not United - Mackans Svensexa(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30FC Minnebergs Krogh - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:00Mackans Svensexa - Team Panda(Liljeholmshallen 3) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:30Team Panda - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 23/04 2017
10:00Team Panda - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 3 Detaljer
10:30Team Panda - United Gainer Association(Liljeholmshallen 3) 3 - 1 Detaljer
11:00Mackans Svensexa - FC Minnebergs Krogh(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 2 Detaljer
11:30United Gainer Association - TEAM 22(Liljeholmshallen 3) 1 - 1 Detaljer
12:00Mackans Svensexa - Fc Radek Bonk(Liljeholmshallen 3) 5 - 2 Detaljer
12:30TEAM 22 - Grodan Boll(Liljeholmshallen 3) 0 - 3 Detaljer
13:00Fc Radek Bonk - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 3 Detaljer
13:30Grodan Boll - Not United(Liljeholmshallen 3) 2 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX