Herr Söder Division 7

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Brate United 12 10 1 1 67-29 31
2. Ulven Gentlemen 12 9 0 3 59-35 27
3. Kuben 12 6 1 5 42-58 19
4. Söderhallen 12 4 5 3 51-50 17
5. WW 12 3 2 7 40-55 11
6. BIRA BoIS 12 2 2 8 37-46 8
7. Team Fabulator 12 2 1 9 39-62 7
8. NorrskenUtgått

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Singh Karlsson, JohnnyBrate United12101323
Garci, MatezBrate United1216622
Velić, HarisBrate United1241822
Leghese, JonathanBrate United914822
Dzevlan, HarisBrate United1271320
 


Omgång 1
Sön 19/11 2017
13:10BIRA BoIS - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 6 - 6 Detaljer
13:45WW - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 5 - 6 Detaljer
16:45Team Fabulator - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 4 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 26/11 2017
13:45Söderhallen - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 5 - 5 Detaljer
14:20Brate United - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 6 - 3 Detaljer
16:45Ulven Gentlemen - BIRA BoIS(Kanalhallen) 5 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 03/12 2017
13:10Söderhallen - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 5 - 1 Detaljer
13:45BIRA BoIS - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 7 - 1 Detaljer
16:45Ulven Gentlemen - WW(Kanalhallen) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 10/12 2017
13:10Team Fabulator - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 3 - 4 Detaljer
14:20WW - BIRA BoIS(Kanalhallen) 6 - 2 Detaljer
16:45Brate United - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 17/12 2017
13:10Söderhallen - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 6 - 1 Detaljer
13:45Kuben - BIRA BoIS(Kanalhallen) 4 - 3 Detaljer
14:20Brate United - WW(Kanalhallen) 4 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 07/01 2018
13:10BIRA BoIS - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 5 - 6 Detaljer
13:45WW - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 6 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 14/01 2018
13:10Team Fabulator - WW(Kanalhallen) 6 - 7 Detaljer
14:20Brate United - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 10 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 21/01 2018
13:10Brate United - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 6 - 2 Detaljer
13:45Team Fabulator - BIRA BoIS(Kanalhallen) 2 - 3 Detaljer
16:45WW - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 1 - 10 Detaljer
Sön 28/01 2018
16:45Kuben - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 2 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 04/02 2018
13:45BIRA BoIS - WW(Kanalhallen) 2 - 4 Detaljer
14:20Kuben - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 2 - 5 Detaljer
16:45Ulven Gentlemen - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 1 - 9 Detaljer
Sön 11/02 2018
16:45Ulven Gentlemen - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 7 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Sön 18/02 2018
18:35Ulven Gentlemen - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 6 - 2 Detaljer
Sön 25/02 2018
13:10Team Fabulator - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 3 - 3 Detaljer
13:45WW - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 1 - 5 Detaljer
14:20BIRA BoIS - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Sön 04/03 2018
16:45Söderhallen - BIRA BoIS(Kanalhallen) 5 - 2 Detaljer
17:20Kuben - WW(Kanalhallen) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Sön 11/03 2018
13:45Kuben - Söderhallen(Kanalhallen) 3 - 7 Detaljer
14:20Team Fabulator - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 2 - 7 Detaljer
16:45BIRA BoIS - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 1 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Sön 18/03 2018
16:45Ulven Gentlemen - Kuben(Kanalhallen) 4 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Sön 25/03 2018
13:45WW - Team Fabulator(Kanalhallen) 3 - 7 Detaljer
14:20Kuben - Brate United(Kanalhallen) 0 - 10 Detaljer
18:35Söderhallen - Ulven Gentlemen(Kanalhallen) 2 - 10 Detaljer
Tis 27/03 2018
21:00Brate United - BIRA BoIS(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 0 Detaljer
21:35Söderhallen - WW(Farstahallen 4) 0 - 0 Detaljer
Powered by FX