3-m + målvakt Söndagar Lilje Division 1

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Highvalley Roosters 16 10 1 5 101-74 31
2. Electric Bogaloo 16 9 1 6 96-90 28
3. LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK 16 9 0 7 103-75 27
4. Små Gröna Män 16 9 0 7 88-93 27
5. Almost allright 16 7 2 7 83-62 23
6. Illuminati 16 7 2 7 102-87 23
7. Coconut Cowboys 16 7 2 7 75-72 23
8. Poppos Magiska Orkester 16 7 2 7 82-113 23
9. Southside Stars 16 2 0 14 50-114 6

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Munkhammar, JonathanIlluminati14181836
Persson, JimmySmå Gröna Män14211334
Palm, EinarCoconut Cowboys14211233
Munkhammar, TobiasIlluminati14181432
Nilsson, HåkanSmå Gröna Män16121931
 


Omgång 1
Sön 14/01 2018
15:30Små Gröna Män - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 7 - 6 Detaljer
15:30Southside Stars - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 9 Detaljer
16:00Highvalley Roosters - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 6 Detaljer
16:00Electric Bogaloo - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 3 Detaljer
16:30Illuminati - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 5 Detaljer
16:30Poppos Magiska Orkester - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 4 Detaljer
17:00Små Gröna Män - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 6 Detaljer
17:00Highvalley Roosters - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Sön 21/01 2018
10:00Illuminati - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen 2) 11 - 0 Detaljer
10:00Electric Bogaloo - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 9 Detaljer
10:30Electric Bogaloo - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen 2) 7 - 6 Detaljer
10:30Poppos Magiska Orkester - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 7 - 5 Detaljer
11:00Coconut Cowboys - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Almost allright - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 4 - 2 Detaljer
11:30Highvalley Roosters - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 12 - 2 Detaljer
11:30Almost allright - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Sön 04/02 2018
10:00Almost allright - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Poppos Magiska Orkester - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:30Illuminati - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 7 - 9 Detaljer
10:30Highvalley Roosters - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 7 Detaljer
11:00Coconut Cowboys - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 5 Detaljer
11:00Små Gröna Män - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 6 Detaljer
11:30Coconut Cowboys - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 3 Detaljer
11:30Highvalley Roosters - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Sön 18/02 2018
10:00Almost allright - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen 2) 6 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Electric Bogaloo - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 5 Detaljer
10:30Poppos Magiska Orkester - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 8 Detaljer
10:30LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Almost allright - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 15 - 0 Detaljer
11:00Små Gröna Män - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 9 - 7 Detaljer
11:30Electric Bogaloo - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 7 - 2 Detaljer
11:30Southside Stars - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Sön 04/03 2018
10:00LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 12 - 2 Detaljer
10:00Små Gröna Män - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 4 - 10 Detaljer
10:30Coconut Cowboys - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
10:30Poppos Magiska Orkester - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 9 Detaljer
11:00Southside Stars - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 3 - 8 Detaljer
11:00Små Gröna Män - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 8 Detaljer
11:30Southside Stars - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer
11:30Electric Bogaloo - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Sön 18/03 2018
10:00LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 6 Detaljer
10:00Illuminati - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 6 Detaljer
10:30Små Gröna Män - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 6 - 3 Detaljer
10:30Almost allright - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 4 - 5 Detaljer
11:00LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen 2) 12 - 7 Detaljer
11:00Southside Stars - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 9 Detaljer
11:30Poppos Magiska Orkester - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen 2) 6 - 6 Detaljer
11:30Southside Stars - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 4 - 12 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Sön 25/03 2018
15:30LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen 2) 7 - 8 Detaljer
15:30Illuminati - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 6 Detaljer
16:00Almost allright - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer
16:00Electric Bogaloo - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 8 Detaljer
16:30Coconut Cowboys - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen 2) 9 - 2 Detaljer
16:30LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 4 - 6 Detaljer
17:00Highvalley Roosters - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 5 Detaljer
17:00Southside Stars - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 1 - 7 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Sön 15/04 2018
10:00LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen 2) 5 - 4 Detaljer
10:00Electric Bogaloo - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 6 Detaljer
10:30LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK - Southside Stars(Liljeholmshallen 2) 9 - 0 Detaljer
10:30Almost allright - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 2 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Illuminati - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Poppos Magiska Orkester - Coconut Cowboys(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 5 Detaljer
11:30Coconut Cowboys - Highvalley Roosters(Liljeholmshallen 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer
11:30Southside Stars - Illuminati(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 3 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Sön 29/04 2018
10:00Coconut Cowboys - Poppos Magiska Orkester(Liljeholmshallen 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer
10:00Highvalley Roosters - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 5 - 4 Detaljer
10:30Illuminati - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen 2) 8 - 4 Detaljer
10:30Highvalley Roosters - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 6 - 4 Detaljer
11:00Poppos Magiska Orkester - LundaEkonomerna Ungdom IBK(Liljeholmshallen 2) 3 - 9 Detaljer
11:00Illuminati - Små Gröna Män(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 8 - 3 Detaljer
11:30Coconut Cowboys - Electric Bogaloo(Liljeholmshallen 2) 4 - 6 Detaljer
11:30Små Gröna Män - Almost allright(Liljeholmshallen IB 2 B) 7 - 6 Detaljer
Powered by FX