7-fotboll Herr Vardag Väster Division 2

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Alegria FC 14 13 0 1 61-11 39
2. Uptown Exiled 14 11 1 2 71-14 34
3. Stockholm Internationals 14 10 1 3 58-21 31
4. ICA Kallhäll 14 6 0 8 44-45 18
5. Lasket FC 14 5 1 8 41-43 16
6. Stockholm Invaders FC 14 5 1 8 33-64 16
7. Dynamo STHLM 14 2 1 11 21-63 7
8. Granby BK 14 1 1 12 20-88 4

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Ibert, MarkusStockholm Invaders FC1118220
Bergh, AntonUptown Exiled871118
Aghajanpour, FarokhUptown Exiled1110414
Yesil, VolkanUptown Exiled118412
Emami, ArashUptown Exiled1011011
 


Omgång 1
Ons 02/05 2018
20:30Alegria FC - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Lasket FC - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Invaders FC - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Granby BK - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 6 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Ons 09/05 2018
20:30ICA Kallhäll - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 5 Detaljer
20:30Dynamo STHLM - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Internationals - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 11 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Uptown Exiled - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Ons 16/05 2018
20:30Granby BK - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 11 Detaljer
20:30Dynamo STHLM - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Invaders FC - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Lasket FC - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Ons 23/05 2018
20:30Uptown Exiled - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 9 - 1 Detaljer
20:30ICA Kallhäll - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 8 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Alegria FC - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Internationals - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 7 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Ons 30/05 2018
20:30Stockholm Invaders FC - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Dynamo STHLM - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer
21:15Lasket FC - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15ICA Kallhäll - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Ons 13/06 2018
20:30Alegria FC - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Granby BK - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Internationals - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 7 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Uptown Exiled - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Ons 20/06 2018
20:30Stockholm Invaders FC - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Internationals - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Dynamo STHLM - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Ons 22/08 2018
20:30Dynamo STHLM - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Uptown Exiled - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Internationals - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 5 Detaljer
21:15ICA Kallhäll - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Ons 29/08 2018
20:30Granby BK - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 6 Detaljer
20:30Lasket FC - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Alegria FC - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Stockholm Invaders FC - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Ons 05/09 2018
20:30Uptown Exiled - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 13 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Internationals - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Alegria FC - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 5 - 0 Detaljer
21:15ICA Kallhäll - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 6 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 11
Ons 12/09 2018
20:30Stockholm Invaders FC - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Lasket FC - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 2 - 7 Detaljer
21:15Dynamo STHLM - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 2 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Granby BK - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 0 - 8 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Ons 19/09 2018
20:30Granby BK - Lasket FC(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 1 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Stockholm Internationals - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Uptown Exiled - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Alegria FC - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 5 - 0 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 13
Ons 26/09 2018
20:30Stockholm Invaders FC - Granby BK(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 3 Detaljer
20:30ICA Kallhäll - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Lasket FC - Uptown Exiled(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Dynamo STHLM - Alegria FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 2 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 01/10 2018
20:30ICA Kallhäll - Alegria FC(Ärvinge BP ) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer
Ons 03/10 2018
20:30Alegria FC - ICA Kallhäll(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Lasket FC - Stockholm Invaders FC(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 2 - 6 Detaljer
21:15Uptown Exiled - Stockholm Internationals(Olovslunds BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Granby BK - Dynamo STHLM(Olovslunds BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
Powered by FX