7-fotboll Herr Vardag Söder Division 11

LagSpelatV OFMål Poäng
1. Second Sons 14 12 1 1 61-19 37
2. 128 Underdogz 14 9 1 4 45-26 28
3. Öfvre nederlaget 14 8 4 2 36-19 28
4. Tamro 14 7 1 6 37-42 22
5. One Boys 14 6 3 5 28-25 21
6. Andra Sidan BK 14 5 2 7 30-34 17
7. Kuben 14 1 1 12 23-62 4
8. Kontra STHLM 14 0 3 11 18-51 3

 

Poängliga - topp 5    Matcher Mål Assist Poäng
  
Diaz Valdivia, ChristianSecond Sons1014519
Nyberg, Filip 128 Underdogz1314115
Sjögren, HenrikÖfvre nederlaget129312
Gomez, Edgar Second Sons76612
Pavez Flores, René 128 Underdogz1221012
 


Omgång 1
Mån 07/05 2018
20:30Kontra STHLM - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 2 Detaljer
20:30128 Underdogz - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Öfvre nederlaget - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Second Sons - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 2
Mån 14/05 2018
20:30Kuben - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Andra Sidan BK - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Tamro - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
21:15One Boys - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 3
Mån 21/05 2018
20:30Second Sons - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Kontra STHLM - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 3 Detaljer
21:15Öfvre nederlaget - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Andra Sidan BK - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 5 Detaljer

Omgång 4
Mån 28/05 2018
20:30Tamro - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Kuben - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 6 Detaljer
21:15128 Underdogz - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 1 Detaljer
21:15One Boys - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 5
Mån 04/06 2018
20:30Second Sons - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 7 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Öfvre nederlaget - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 5 Detaljer
21:15Andra Sidan BK - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 6
Mån 11/06 2018
20:30Kontra STHLM - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 7 Detaljer
20:30128 Underdogz - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 3 - 2 Detaljer
21:15One Boys - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Tamro - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer

Omgång 7
Mån 18/06 2018
20:30One Boys - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Second Sons - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 8 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Andra Sidan BK - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 8
Mån 20/08 2018
20:30One Boys - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
20:30Kuben - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 3 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Andra Sidan BK - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Tamro - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 3 Detaljer

Omgång 9
Mån 27/08 2018
20:30128 Underdogz - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
20:30Second Sons - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 5 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Öfvre nederlaget - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 7 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Kontra STHLM - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 10
Mån 03/09 2018
20:30128 Underdogz - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 4 - 2 Detaljer
20:30One Boys - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Tamro - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 0 - 5 (WO) Detaljer

Omgång 11
Mån 10/09 2018
20:30Andra Sidan BK - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 6 - 1 Detaljer
20:30Second Sons - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 5 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Öfvre nederlaget - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 1 Detaljer
21:15Kontra STHLM - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 2) 3 - 4 Detaljer

Omgång 12
Mån 17/09 2018
20:30Tamro - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 5 - 3 Detaljer
20:30Kontra STHLM - Öfvre nederlaget(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 5 Detaljer
21:15128 Underdogz - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 3 - 0 Detaljer
21:15One Boys - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 0 Detaljer

Omgång 13
Mån 24/09 2018
20:30Andra Sidan BK - 128 Underdogz(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 0 - 8 Detaljer
20:30Öfvre nederlaget - Tamro (Lisebergs BP plan 2) 7 - 0 Detaljer
21:15Kuben - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 2 - 4 Detaljer
21:15Second Sons - Kontra STHLM(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 6 - 2 Detaljer

Omgång 14
Mån 01/10 2018
20:30128 Underdogz - Kuben(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 6 - 4 Detaljer
20:30Öfvre nederlaget - Second Sons(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 2 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Tamro - One Boys(Lisebergs BP plan 1) 1 - 2 Detaljer
21:15Kontra STHLM - Andra Sidan BK(Lisebergs BP plan 2) 1 - 3 Detaljer
Powered by FX