2.divisjon Kvinner Hordaland HVBR 2. Div. Kvinner

LagSpiltVunnet TaptSettforskjell PoengforskjellPoeng
1. Rossvoll 3 3 0 9-2 262-209 9
2. BSI 2 4 3 1 11-6 375-350 9
3. TIF Viking 3 4 2 2 8-7 343-316 7
4. Stord 2 1 1 4-3 149-157 3
5. Lyderhorn 3 1 2 4-6 203-199 3
6. Trio 3 1 2 4-8 225-271 2
7. Kvernbit 3 1 2 3-8 209-249 2
8. Søre Neset 2 0 2 3-6 177-192 1
 
Trio - Søre Neset (Husnes Idrettshall)
TIF Viking 3 - Trio
BSI 2 - Rossvoll
Lyderhorn - Rossvoll
BSI 2 - Kvernbit
 
Tor 18/1020:00 Kvernbit - BSI 2 0 - 3 (12-25, 22-25, 20-25)
Lør 20/1011:00 BSI 2 - Trio 3 - 1 (25-12, 26-24, 23-25, 25-20)
Lør 20/1013:00 Rossvoll - Stord 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-17, 25-15)
Lør 20/1013:00 Lyderhorn - Trio 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-14, 25-9)
Lør 20/1017:00 Rossvoll - TIF Viking 3 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 28-26)
Søn 21/1015:00 Rossvoll - Lyderhorn 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-18, 12-25, 25-15)
 
Tir 30/1020:00 Søre Neset - Kvernbit 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-20, 17-25, 25-9, 14-16)
Lør 03/1109:00 Lyderhorn - TIF Viking 3 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 20-25)
Søn 04/1117:00 TIF Viking 3 - Søre Neset 3 - 1 (26-24, 21-25, 25-12, 25-18)
 
Fre 09/1120:00 Kvernbit - Stord 0 - 3 (18-25, 24-26, 18-25)
Søn 11/1115:00 Trio - BSI 2 3 - 2 (25-22, 25-16, 19-25, 23-25, 15-9)
 
Tor 15/1120:00 BSI 2 - TIF Viking 3 3 - 2 (17-25, 25-22, 20-25, 27-25, 15-11)
Søn 18/1114:00 Kvernbit - Trio (Meland Aktiv)
Søn 18/1115:00 Stord - Lyderhorn (Prestegardsskogen fleirbrukshall)
Søn 18/1115:00 Søre Neset - BSI 2 (Os hallen)
 
Tir 20/1119:00 Søre Neset - Rossvoll (Os hallen)
Ons 21/1120:30 TIF Viking 3 - Kvernbit (Stemmemyren)
 
Lør 01/1215:00 Søre Neset - Stord (Os hallen)
 
Tor 06/1220:00 Kvernbit - Rossvoll (Meland Aktiv)
Lør 08/1213:00 Stord - BSI 2 (Stord Idrettshall)
Lør 08/1215:00 Trio - TIF Viking 3 (Husnes Idrettshall)
Søn 09/1215:00 Trio - Stord (Husnes Idrettshall)
 
Tor 13/1220:15 Lyderhorn - Kvernbit (Olsvikåsen VGS)
 
Søn 13/0115:00 Stord - Søre Neset (Stord Idrettshall)
Søn 13/0115:00 Trio - Lyderhorn (Husnes Idrettshall)
 
Tor 17/0120:00 Kvernbit - TIF Viking 3 (Meland Aktiv)
Søn 20/0117:00 Lyderhorn - BSI 2 (Stemmemyren)
 
Lør 26/0114:00 Stord - Kvernbit (Stord Idrettshall)
Søn 27/0114:00 Stord - TIF Viking 3 (Stord Idrettshall)
Søn 27/0114:00 Trio - Kvernbit (Husnes Idrettshall)
Søn 27/0115:00 Søre Neset - Lyderhorn (Os hallen)
 
Tor 07/0220:00 Kvernbit - Søre Neset (Meland Aktiv)
 
Lør 16/0209:00 BSI 2 - Søre Neset (Stemmemyren)
Lør 16/0211:00 TIF Viking 3 - Lyderhorn (Stemmemyren)
Søn 17/0212:00 Stord - Rossvoll (Stord Idrettshall)
Søn 17/0217:00 Trio - Rossvoll (Husnes Idrettshall)
 
Ons 20/0219:00 Rossvoll - Kvernbit (Øystese Idrettshall)
 
Lør 16/0311:00 BSI 2 - Stord (Søreidehallen)
Lør 16/0313:00 TIF Viking 3 - Rossvoll (Søreidehallen)
Lør 16/0315:00 Søre Neset - Trio (Os hallen)
Lør 16/0315:00 Lyderhorn - Stord (Søreidehallen)
Søn 17/0315:00 Stord - Trio (Stord Idrettshall)
Søn 17/0317:00 Lyderhorn - Søre Neset (Stemmemyren)
Søn 17/0319:00 TIF Viking 3 - BSI 2 (Stemmemyren)
 
Tor 28/0320:00 Kvernbit - Lyderhorn (Meland Aktiv)
Lør 30/0311:00 Rossvoll - BSI 2 (Øystese Idrettshall)
Lør 30/0315:00 Søre Neset - TIF Viking 3 (Os hallen)
Lør 30/0315:00 Rossvoll - Trio (Øystese Idrettshall)
Søn 31/0313:00 Rossvoll - Søre Neset (Øystese Idrettshall)
Søn 31/0315:00 BSI 2 - Lyderhorn (Stemmemyren)
Søn 31/0315:00 TIF Viking 3 - Stord (Stemmemyren)
Powered by FX