Runde 1 |
Fre 04/10 | 20:00 | Lier | - | Sortland | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 19-25, 15-25) |
|
Lør 05/10 | 11:00 | OSI | - | Sortland | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-18, 25-27, 23-25, 25-19, 8-15) |
|
Lør 05/10 | 12:00 | Flint | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (23-25, 26-24, 25-17, 25-16) |
|
Søn 06/10 | 12:00 | KSK | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 26-24, 25-22) |
|
Søn 06/10 | 14:00 | Koll 2 | - | Sortland | | |
| 0 - 3 | (16-25, 6-25, 9-25) |
|
Runde 2 |
Tir 15/10 | 19:30 | Flint | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-16, 26-24) |
|
Lør 19/10 | 15:00 | KSK | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-15, 25-12) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 13:00 | KSK | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-23, 25-17) |
|
Runde 3 |
Tir 22/10 | 19:30 | Flint | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-18, 25-15) |
|
Lør 02/11 | 16:00 | ØKSIL | - | OSI | | |
| 1 - 3 | (22-25, 25-11, 18-25, 23-25) |
|
Søn 03/11 | 13:00 | Sortland | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-17, 25-20) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 09/11 | 14:30 | Koll 2 | - | Lier | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 16-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 09/11 | 18:00 | Sortland | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 27-25, 28-26) |
|
Søn 10/11 | 12:00 | ØKSIL | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (26-24, 25-18, 25-23) |
|
Ons 13/11 | 19:45 | OSI | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-9, 25-20) |
|
Man 18/11 | 19:45 | Flint | - | OSI | | |
| 1 - 3 | (19-25, 17-25, 25-22, 19-25) |
|
Runde 5 |
Ons 04/12 | 20:00 | Lier | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-21, 21-25, 27-25, 25-14) |
|
Lør 07/12 | 16:00 | KSK | - | Flint | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-11, 17-25, 25-20, 25-14) |
|
Lør 07/12 | 18:00 | Sortland | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-8, 25-14, 25-15) |
|
Søn 08/12 | 13:00 | ØKSIL | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-14, 25-19) |
|
Runde 6 |
Ons 11/12 | 20:00 | Lier | - | Flint | | |
| 1 - 3 | (21-25, 25-13, 18-25, 17-25) |
|
Runde 7 |
Fre 10/01 | 19:00 | Lier | - | KSK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 17-25, 17-25) |
|
Lør 11/01 | 15:00 | OSI | - | KSK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-16, 20-25, 25-27, 19-25) |
|
Lør 11/01 | 18:00 | Sortland | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 2 - 3 | (19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 20-25, 8-15) |
|
Søn 12/01 | 11:00 | Koll 2 | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 2 | (12-25, 14-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-7) |
|
Runde 8 |
Tor 16/01 | 20:30 | Koll 2 | - | Flint | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-23, 24-26, 25-22, 14-25, 14-16) |
|
Runde 9 |
Lør 01/02 | 17:00 | Koll 2 | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 17-25, 14-25) |
|
Lør 01/02 | 19:00 | ØKSIL | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-20, 25-11) |
|
Søn 02/02 | 13:00 | Sortland | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-6, 25-15, 25-12) |
|
Runde 10 |
Lør 15/02 | 17:00 | OSI | - | Flint | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-19, 26-24) |
|
Søn 16/02 | 11:00 | OSI | - | Lier | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-13, 25-20) |
|
Søn 16/02 | 14:00 | Flint | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (22-25, 27-25, 25-22, 25-21) |
|
Søn 16/02 | 15:00 | ØKSIL | - | Sortland | | |
| 0 - 3 | (14-25, 11-25, 20-25) |
|
Runde 11 |
Fre 07/03 | 18:00 | Flint | - | Sortland | | |
| 1 - 3 | (20-25, 25-18, 22-25, 21-25) |
|
Fre 07/03 | 19:00 | Lier | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 7-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 08/03 | 15:00 | OSI | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 19-25, 25-23, 25-21) |
|
Lør 08/03 | 17:00 | KSK | - | Sortland | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 23-25, 13-25) |
|
Søn 09/03 | 13:00 | Koll 2 | - | ØKSIL | | |
| 1 - 3 | (21-25, 23-25, 25-12, 22-25) |
|
Runde 12 |
Ons 12/03 | 20:00 | Lier | - | Koll 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-12, 25-14, 14-25, 20-25, 15-7) |
|
Lør 15/03 | 15:00 | KSK | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 18-25, 9-25) |
|
Lør 15/03 | 17:00 | ØKSIL | - | Flint | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-23, 25-11) |
|
Søn 16/03 | 13:00 | Sortland | - | Flint | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-16, 25-15) |
|
|
Powered by FX |