Runde 1 |
Søn 20/10 | 11:00 | KFUM Lindesnes | - | KSK 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-16, 25-12) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 11:00 | Gjerstad | - | Farsund | | |
| 0 - 3 | (24-26, 21-25, 14-25) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 13:00 | Grimstad VBK | - | Torridal | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 23-25, 16-25) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 13:00 | KSK 3 | - | Gjerstad | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 25-18) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 15:00 | Farsund | - | Grimstad VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (26-24, 22-25, 25-22, 19-25, 6-15) |
|
Søn 20/10 | 15:00 | Torridal | - | KFUM Lindesnes | | |
| 1 - 3 | (13-25, 25-27, 25-18, 15-25) |
|
Runde 2 |
Søn 17/11 | 11:00 | KFUM Lindesnes | - | Grimstad VBK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-13, 25-19) |
|
Søn 17/11 | 11:00 | KSK 3 | - | Farsund | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 16-25, 15-25) |
|
Søn 17/11 | 13:00 | KSK 3 | - | Grimstad VBK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (28-26, 20-25, 21-25, 23-25) |
|
Søn 17/11 | 13:00 | Gjerstad | - | Torridal | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 11-25, 11-25) |
|
Søn 17/11 | 15:00 | Gjerstad | - | KFUM Lindesnes | | |
| 1 - 3 | (13-25, 9-25, 26-24, 9-25) |
|
Søn 17/11 | 15:00 | Torridal | - | Farsund | | |
| 2 - 3 | (15-25, 22-25, 28-26, 25-15, 5-15) |
|
Runde 3 |
Søn 26/01 | 11:00 | Grimstad VBK | - | Farsund | | |
| 3 - 1 | (22-25, 25-16, 25-13, 25-23) |
|
Søn 26/01 | 11:00 | Gjerstad | - | KSK 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-20, 18-25, 25-20, 25-18) |
|
Søn 26/01 | 13:00 | Torridal | - | Grimstad VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (5-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Søn 26/01 | 15:00 | Farsund | - | Gjerstad | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-23, 25-17) |
|
Tir 11/02 | 20:30 | KFUM Lindesnes | - | Torridal | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-12, 25-23) |
|
Runde 4 |
Man 13/01 | 18:30 | KSK 3 | - | Torridal | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 19-25, 24-26) |
|
Man 13/01 | 20:30 | Grimstad VBK | - | Gjerstad | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-16, 25-12) |
|
Tir 14/01 | 19:30 | Farsund | - | KFUM Lindesnes | | |
| 1 - 3 | (16-25, 25-20, 16-25, 13-25) |
|
Runde 5 |
Lør 15/02 | 10:30 | Grimstad VBK | - | KFUM Lindesnes | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 20-25, 22-25) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 10:30 | Farsund | - | KSK 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-22, 25-18) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 12:10 | Torridal | - | Gjerstad | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-17, 25-12, 25-15) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 12:10 | Grimstad VBK | - | KSK 3 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-13, 25-17) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 13:50 | KFUM Lindesnes | - | Gjerstad | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-10, 25-6, 25-15) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 13:50 | Farsund | - | Torridal | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 23-25, 21-25) |
|
Lør 15/02 | 15:30 | KSK 3 | - | KFUM Lindesnes | | |
| 1 - 3 | (11-25, 17-25, 26-24, 14-25) |
|
Runde 6 |
Man 10/03 | 20:30 | Gjerstad | - | Grimstad VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (27-29, 11-25, 14-25) |
|
Tir 11/03 | 20:30 | KFUM Lindesnes | - | Farsund | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-17, 25-16) |
|
Fre 14/03 | 18:30 | Torridal | - | KSK 3 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-19, 20-25, 25-9, 25-23) |
|
|
Powered by FX |