|
| | Ellingsøy | - | KFUM Volda | | |
|
|
| | KFUM Volda | - | Skodje 2 | | |
|
|
| | Blindheim 2 | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
|
|
| | Blindheim 2 | - | KFUM Volda | | |
|
|
| 02:00 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
|
|
| 04:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
|
|
|
Søn 17/10 | 12:00 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-12, 25-18) |
|
Søn 17/10 | 13:30 | KFUM Volda | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Søn 17/10 | 15:00 | Kristiansund VBK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
|
Søn 24/10 | | Skodje 2 | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-15, 25-23) |
|
|
Man 15/11 | 17:30 | Ålesund VK | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 25-12, 23-25, 25-21) |
|
Ons 17/11 | 16:00 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 1 - 3 | (10-25, 25-16, 15-25, 21-25) |
|
|
Ons 24/11 | 20:00 | Skodje 2 | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 0 - 3 | (19-25, 19-25, 19-25) |
|
Ons 24/11 | 20:00 | Skodje 2 | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (23-25, 26-24, 12-25, 17-25) |
|
Søn 28/11 | 12:15 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 15-25, 24-26) |
|
Søn 28/11 | 13:45 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-13, 25-13) |
|
Søn 28/11 | 15:30 | KFUM Volda | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 23-25, 24-26) |
|
Søn 28/11 | 17:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-15, 25-18) |
|
|
Ons 08/12 | 20:00 | Skodje 1 | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (11-25, 8-25, 15-25) |
|
Søn 12/12 | 10:30 | Blindheim 2 | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (21-25, 21-25, 25-13, 25-14, 15-13) |
|
Søn 12/12 | 12:15 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-23, 25-22, 19-25, 25-14) |
|
Søn 12/12 | 12:30 | Ellingsøy | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-15, 25-12) |
|
Søn 12/12 | 14:30 | Ellingsøy | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-18, 25-18) |
|
Søn 12/12 | 15:15 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
|
Ons 15/12 | 20:00 | Skodje 1 | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 14-25, 15-25) |
|
|
Ons 12/01 | 16:00 | Ellingsøy | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (21-25, 25-20, 21-25, 24-26) |
|
|
Ons 26/01 | 19:00 | Skodje 2 | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 19-25, 15-25) |
|
Tor 27/01 | 20:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-11, 25-9) |
|
|
Ons 02/02 | 20:00 | Skodje 2 | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (16-25, 10-25, 17-25) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 10:00 | Ålesund VK | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-12, 25-6, 25-22) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 10:00 | Skodje 1 | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 0 - 3 | (23-25, 18-25, 16-25) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 12:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-22, 25-21) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 12:00 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-15, 25-20, 12-25, 25-19) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 14:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-18, 20-25, 25-16, 25-27, 9-15) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 14:00 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 1 | (24-26, 25-11, 25-14, 25-18) |
|
Lør 05/02 | 16:00 | Ellingsøy | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-18, 25-22, 25-23) |
|
|
Man 07/02 | 17:30 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 10-25, 8-25) |
|
Tor 10/02 | 17:00 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 20-25, 22-25) |
|
|
Man 14/02 | 17:30 | Ellingsøy | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (16-25, 17-25, 30-28, 16-25) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 10:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-11, 25-22, 25-13) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 10:00 | Blindheim 2 | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 22-25, 16-25) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 12:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-19, 25-20, 25-14) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 12:00 | Skodje 1 | - | KFUM Volda | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-0, 25-0, 25-0) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 14:00 | Ellingsøy 2 | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-20, 12-25, 25-22, 22-25, 6-15) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 14:00 | Blindheim 2 | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-23, 18-25, 31-29, 24-26, 18-16) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 16:00 | KFUM Volda | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (0-25, 0-25, 0-25) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 16:00 | Skodje 1 | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 11-25, 14-25) |
|
Søn 20/02 | 17:00 | Blindheim 2 | - | Ellingsøy | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-16, 25-17, 20-25, 25-20) |
|
|
Søn 06/03 | 10:00 | Skodje 2 | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (23-25, 25-19, 12-25, 23-25) |
|
Søn 06/03 | 10:00 | Blindheim 2 | - | Ålesund VK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (16-25, 19-25, 25-21, 18-25) |
|
Søn 06/03 | 12:00 | Ellingsøy | - | Kristiansund VBK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 16-25) |
|
Søn 06/03 | 12:00 | Ålesund VK | - | Skodje 1 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-16, 25-6, 25-3) |
|
Søn 06/03 | 14:00 | Skodje 1 | - | Ellingsøy 2 | | |
| 0 - 3 | (13-25, 13-25, 12-25) |
|
Søn 06/03 | 16:00 | Kristiansund VBK | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-18, 25-8) |
|
|
Ons 09/03 | 20:10 | Skodje 2 | - | Blindheim 2 | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-22, 25-20, 15-25, 23-25, 16-14) |
|
|
Ons 16/03 | 20:10 | Skodje 1 | - | Skodje 2 | | |
| 1 - 3 | (25-12, 23-25, 23-25, 18-25) |
|
|
Powered by FX |