Runde 1 |
Lør 01/10 | 12:00 | OSI | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-17, 25-20, 25-15) |
|
Lør 01/10 | 12:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-22, 29-31, 25-18, 25-16) |
|
Søn 02/10 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 2 - 3 | (23-25, 19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 12-15) |
|
Søn 02/10 | 15:00 | Austrått IL | - | KSK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (17-25, 17-25, 21-25) |
|
Runde 2 |
Lør 08/10 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 2 - 3 | (30-28, 27-29, 23-25, 27-25, 11-15) |
|
Søn 09/10 | 13:00 | Austrått IL | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-22, 25-23, 25-22) |
|
Runde 3 |
Lør 05/11 | 13:00 | OSI | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-17, 25-20) |
|
Lør 05/11 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | KSK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (27-25, 19-25, 24-26, 25-18, 8-15) |
|
Søn 06/11 | 11:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-17, 24-26, 25-15, 25-20) |
|
Søn 06/11 | 16:00 | Vestli IL | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (16-25, 25-17, 36-34, 29-27) |
|
Runde 4 |
Lør 17/12 | 11:00 | OSI | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-22, 25-17, 29-31, 25-21) |
|
Lør 17/12 | 15:00 | KSK | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-20, 25-27, 25-22, 27-25) |
|
Søn 18/12 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (18-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-23) |
|
Søn 18/12 | 14:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (16-25, 25-12, 20-25, 25-23, 13-15) |
|
Runde 5 |
Lør 07/01 | 14:00 | KSK | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-15, 25-22, 25-18) |
|
Lør 07/01 | 16:00 | Austrått IL | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (25-17, 18-25, 18-25, 25-14, 18-20) |
|
Lør 07/01 | 18:00 | Vestli IL | - | OSI | | |
| 1 - 3 | (18-25, 25-17, 23-25, 18-25) |
|
Søn 08/01 | 11:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-18, 17-25, 25-17, 25-19) |
|
Søn 08/01 | 13:00 | Austrått IL | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-13, 22-25, 25-23, 26-24) |
|
Runde 6 |
Lør 21/01 | 13:00 | Austrått IL | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 1 - 3 | (22-25, 22-25, 27-25, 20-25) |
|
Lør 21/01 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-14, 25-21, 25-18) |
|
Søn 29/01 | 14:00 | OSI | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 2 - 3 | (27-25, 19-25, 23-25, 25-23, 12-15) |
|
Runde 7 |
Lør 04/02 | 10:00 | OSI | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 1 | (26-24, 21-25, 25-21, 25-14) |
|
Søn 05/02 | 13:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | KSK | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-22, 25-20) |
|
Runde 8 |
Lør 11/02 | 14:00 | KSK | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 0 - 3 | (15-25, 15-25, 16-25) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 15:00 | Austrått IL | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (22-25, 16-25, 18-25) |
|
Lør 11/02 | 17:00 | Vestli IL | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 21-25, 20-25) |
|
Søn 12/02 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 1 - 3 | (20-25, 19-25, 25-21, 16-25) |
|
Runde 9 |
Lør 18/02 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-21, 25-21, 25-7) |
|
Lør 18/02 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | Vestli IL | | |
| 1 - 3 | (22-25, 26-24, 21-25, 22-25) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 10:00 | Spirit Lørenskog | - | OSI | | |
| 3 - 1 | (28-26, 26-28, 25-21, 25-23) |
|
Søn 19/02 | 14:00 | KSK | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-20, 25-21, 25-23) |
|
Runde 10 |
Lør 04/03 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 26-24, 25-17, 25-22) |
|
Lør 04/03 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (20-25, 17-25, 23-25) |
|
Lør 04/03 | 17:00 | Vestli IL | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (25-14, 25-12, 23-25, 25-17) |
|
Søn 05/03 | 14:00 | Askim VBK | - | Austrått IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-13, 25-14, 25-13) |
|
Søn 05/03 | 16:00 | KSK | - | Spirit Lørenskog | | |
| 1 - 3 | (27-29, 19-25, 25-19, 25-27) |
|
Runde 11 |
Lør 11/03 | 14:00 | OSI | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 3 - 0 | (25-23, 25-19, 25-22) |
|
Søn 12/03 | 12:00 | Vestli IL | - | Dristug, IL | | |
| 3 - 1 | (20-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-22) |
|
Runde 12 |
Lør 25/03 | 14:00 | KSK | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (18-25, 16-25, 20-25) |
|
Lør 25/03 | 16:00 | Vestli IL | - | Askim VBK | | |
| 3 - 2 | (25-19, 25-22, 22-25, 17-25, 15-9) |
|
Søn 26/03 | 14:00 | Dristug, IL | - | OSI | | |
| 0 - 3 | (21-25, 19-25, 22-25) |
|
|
Powered by FX |