Div 3 herrar NSNV

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IK Kometen 10 10 0 0 79-26 263-130 3969-3251 20
2. KFUM Gävle BT 10 7 0 3 66-48 241-198 4034-3859 14
3. Upplands-Ekeby IF B 10 6 0 4 66-44 234-186 4034-3792 12
4. Norrfjärns IF 10 5 0 5 61-55 232-215 4191-4095 10
5. Skyttorps IF 10 3 2 5 52-62 201-225 3713-3834 8
6. Söderhamns UIF E 10 3 2 5 53-64 205-232 4018-4052 8
7. Sunnersta AIF 10 3 2 5 51-65 202-238 3944-4080 8
8. Örbyhus IF 10 0 0 10 15-79 90-244 2413-3353 0

24-2Svedberg, WilliamNorrfjärns IF
22-3Wärngren, ChristerUpplands-Ekeby IF B
17-3Ullin, MikaelIK Kometen
19-6Andersson, AxelIK Kometen
10-0Lundqvist, FredrikSöderhamns UIF E
12-3Hedin, JoakimIK Kometen
13-7Ölund, ErikIK Kometen
14-8Larsson, MatsKFUM Gävle BT
14-8Sandahl, MattiasKFUM Gävle BT
16-10Von Knorring, JanSkyttorps IF
10-5Bergroth, PatrikKFUM Gävle BT
14-10Norlin, ErikNorrfjärns IF
8-4Sandelin, AntonSöderhamns UIF E
4-1Haeggblom, GunnarSunnersta AIF
13-10Humble, BennyUpplands-Ekeby IF B
9-6Edling, HåkanSkyttorps IF
5-3Franzén, StefanUpplands-Ekeby IF B
13-11Tysk, CarlSunnersta AIF
11-10Svensson, HenrikSunnersta AIF
6-5Berg, AndersIK Kometen
12-11Grahn, TobiasKFUM Gävle BT
3-2Bernelind, TomasUpplands-Ekeby IF B
5-5Wiberg, WilliamSöderhamns UIF E
10-10Smed, ThomasUpplands-Ekeby IF B
2-2Hammarling, SannaSkyttorps IF
2-3Apel, MaxSunnersta AIF
4-5Österberg, PatrikSunnersta AIF
4-5Skarbo, MagnusKFUM Gävle BT
3-5Vikander, MattiasÖrbyhus IF
10-13Lundqvist, SimonSöderhamns UIF E
10-13Sandström, AndersSöderhamns UIF E
1-4Lagher, RickardSunnersta AIF
0-4Hammarling, ErikSkyttorps IF
10-14von Knorring, SimonSkyttorps IF
8-13Svensson, JörgenSkyttorps IF
4-9Eriksson, OttoUpplands-Ekeby IF B
5-10Karlström, MagnusÖrbyhus IF
0-6Andersson, Claes-GöranÖrbyhus IF
0-6Ehrengren, SvenÖrbyhus IF
8-15Holmström, MichaelNorrfjärns IF
7-14Karlsson, MorganSunnersta AIF
1-8Beyene, AmanuelSunnersta AIF
1-9Erneberg, JohanÖrbyhus IF
4-12Lind, AndreasÖrbyhus IF
5-16Gustafsson, SamSöderhamns UIF E
7-19Andersson, ErikNorrfjärns IF
0-13Engberg, RickardÖrbyhus IF
0-19N/ASkyttorps IF, KFUM Gävle BT, Örbyhus IF