35-6 | Persson, Fredrik | PK Österlen 3 |
27-0 | Johansson, Jan-Åke | Svedala BTK |
28-4 | Avdullahu, Mensur | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
18-0 | Björklund, Christian | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
24-10 | Persson, Bengt-Åke | Skurups BTK 2 |
19-5 | Fransson, Håkan | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
27-15 | Orantes Alvarez, Junior | Arlövs IK |
21-10 | Svensson, Kent | Skurups BTK 2 |
16-5 | Jönsson, Anders | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
14-3 | Ranvide, Eiry | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
16-6 | Holmgren, Jan | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
15-6 | Sandén, Dan | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
16-7 | Inkinen, Olavi | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
12-3 | Eriksson, Anders | PK Österlen 3 |
11-3 | Back, Per | Skurups BTK 2 |
7-0 | Nilsson, Simon | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
9-3 | Andersson, Olivia | PK Österlen 3 |
7-1 | Hansson, Göran | PK Österlen 3 |
12-7 | Sångberg, Alf | Söderkulla BTK 2 |
17-12 | Mårtensson, Lars-Åke | Limhamns BTK 2 |
20-15 | Olsson, Christian | Limhamns BTK 2 |
7-2 | Eriksson, Kent | Limhamns BTK 2 |
5-0 | Beganovic, Rino | Malmö IF 4 |
7-2 | Fuxberg, Michael | Malmö IF 4 |
15-11 | Svensson, Ingvar | Limhamns BTK 2 |
5-1 | Nielsen, Peter | Limhamns BTK 2 |
6-3 | Ek, Andreas | Limhamns BTK 2 |
14-11 | Olsson, Bengt | Limhamns BTK 2 |
3-0 | Andersson, Peter | Eslövs BTK 2 |
16-13 | Ljungberg, Benjamin | Malmö IF 4 |
19-17 | Nordström, Martin | Skurups BTK 2 |
7-5 | Jönsson, Lars | Eslövs BTK 2 |
18-16 | Christoffersson, Emil | Malmö IF 4 |
2-0 | Lindeberg, Magnus | Malmö IF 4 |
8-7 | Lasson, Per-Olov | Skurups BTK 2 |
2-1 | Akoob, Shant | Malmö IF 4 |
17-17 | Sandström, Peter | Svedala BTK |
3-3 | Rasmusson, Angelica | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
2-3 | Möller, Thommy | Skurups BTK 2 |
1-2 | Tillgren, Anders | Limhamns BTK 2 |
1-2 | Larsson, Kent | Limhamns BTK 2 |
0-2 | Nilsson, Malin | Skurups BTK 2 |
7-9 | Maisonneuve, Frederic | Limhamns BTK 2 |
0-2 | Månsson, Sara | PK Österlen 3 |
10-12 | Kovacevic, Jasmina | Malmö IF 4 |
11-13 | Aleksic, Zoran | Malmö IF 4 |
2-5 | Hedberg, Magnus | Svedala BTK |
1-4 | Sterner, Anders | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
12-15 | Björklund, William | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
13-17 | Andersson, Daniel | PK Österlen 3 |
1-6 | Svensson, Tobias | Skurups BTK 2 |
6-11 | Lind, Axel | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
9-15 | Grube, Emil | Svedala BTK |
0-6 | N/A | Svedala BTK, Tomelilla AIS 1, Malmö IF 4 |
0-6 | N/A | Svedala BTK, Tomelilla AIS 1, Malmö IF 4 |
0-6 | N/A | Svedala BTK, Tomelilla AIS 1, Malmö IF 4 |
0-6 | Sterner, Frida | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
4-10 | Jönsson, Robin | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
0-7 | Sterner, Max | Tomelilla AIS 1 |
9-16 | Krstic, Alexander | Arlövs IK |
13-20 | Malmström, Tim | Eslövs BTK 2 |
11-19 | Jönsson, Isak | Eslövs BTK 2 |
1-10 | Mehmedovic, Aziz | Arlövs IK |
12-21 | Andersson, Jonathan | Eslövs BTK 2 |
2-12 | Kihlstrand, Marcus | Arlövs IK |
5-16 | Nilsson, Markus | PK Österlen 3 |
12-24 | Svensson, Hampus | Eslövs BTK 2 |
1-13 | Soylu, Yakup | Malmö IF 4 |
8-22 | Orantes Alvarez, Diego | Arlövs IK |
0-14 | Jin, Tony | Arlövs IK |
6-23 | Johansson, Peter | PK Österlen 3 |
0-19 | N/A | Skurups BTK 2, Svedala BTK, Tomelilla AIS 1, PK Österlen 3, Malmö IF 4 |
1-20 | Do, Leon Danh | Arlövs IK |
3-27 | Törnwall, Mats | Svedala BTK |
2-26 | Möller, Peter | Svedala BTK |