Västra Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Skee IF A 12 11 1 0 95-43 329-191 5118-4337 23
2. Örslösa-Söne IK A 12 9 2 1 92-35 310-160 4771-3884 20
3. Karlsborg BTK A2 12 8 1 3 82-53 294-220 4897-4631 17
4. Kvillebyns SK 12 5 0 7 60-76 239-286 4577-4875 10
5. Trollhättans BTK C1 12 4 0 8 49-75 185-256 3560-3957 8
6. Munkedals BTK C 12 2 0 10 37-83 164-282 3658-4150 4
7. Uddevalla BTK B 12 1 0 11 40-90 190-316 4267-5014 2
8. Eds FF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

28-3Kuylenstierna, AndreasSkee IF A
23-3Johansson, PatrikSkee IF A
23-4Ivenholt, DavidÖrslösa-Söne IK A
17-5Nordvall, AntonTrollhättans BTK C1
19-8Hennersten, Karl-ArneÖrslösa-Söne IK A
12-2Johansson, MichaelKarlsborg BTK A2
16-7Mentzer, LucasKvillebyns SK
18-9Johnsson, JörgenÖrslösa-Söne IK A
12-5Hermansson, ThomasKarlsborg BTK A2
14-8Karlsson, Karl-JohanÖrslösa-Söne IK A
6-0Strand, TerjeSkee IF A
7-2Mogart, LinusKvillebyns SK
4-1Jilderbo, RikardÖrslösa-Söne IK A
2-0Henriksson, MikaelÖrslösa-Söne IK A
15-13Eriksson, AdamKarlsborg BTK A2
4-3Lund, KimMunkedals BTK C
3-2Carlsson, RobertUddevalla BTK B
14-13Karlsson, OlleKarlsborg BTK A2
12-11Torstensson, MikaelTrollhättans BTK C1
1-1Lundgren, ThomasUddevalla BTK B
13-13Nyquist, DavidKvillebyns SK
1-2Olsson, BirgittaTrollhättans BTK C1
3-4Karlsson, AlexanderTrollhättans BTK C1
12-14Karlsson, IngemarMunkedals BTK C
0-2Rydell, MioUddevalla BTK B
1-3Tobiasson, JohanKvillebyns SK
0-2Tikkanen, FilipUddevalla BTK B
9-11Pamler, HåkanUddevalla BTK B
7-9Jacobsson, RogerUddevalla BTK B
0-2Andersson, AndréMunkedals BTK C
8-10Nilsson, PerTrollhättans BTK C1
2-4Sjögren, ElinMunkedals BTK C
13-15Andersson, ThomasSkee IF A
12-14Karlsson, RogerSkee IF A
1-4Johansson, PontusUddevalla BTK B
12-16Källström, MelkerKarlsborg BTK A2
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
2-6Hansson, JonathanTrollhättans BTK C1
0-6Andersson, EricKvillebyns SK
1-7N/AKvillebyns SK, Trollhättans BTK C1, Uddevalla BTK B
8-15Treier, ErikKvillebyns SK
6-13Karlsson, JoakimMunkedals BTK C
1-10Gholami, AbolfazlTrollhättans BTK C1
7-16Jarenfors, JohanKvillebyns SK
1-10Uddgren, LeifUddevalla BTK B
8-19Svensson, DennisMunkedals BTK C
7-19Lans, KenthUddevalla BTK B
3-16Glennius, MichaelUddevalla BTK B
2-16Olsson, FredrikMunkedals BTK C