Västra Div 4

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Skee IF A 10 9 1 0 79-34 273-153 4189-3491 19
2. Örslösa-Söne IK A 11 8 2 1 84-34 285-155 4461-3704 18
3. Karlsborg BTK A2 10 7 1 2 69-42 246-181 4052-3833 15
4. Kvillebyns SK 10 4 0 6 49-64 200-239 3776-4071 8
5. Trollhättans BTK C1 11 3 0 8 41-71 155-239 3111-3561 6
6. Munkedals BTK C 10 2 0 8 32-67 142-227 3082-3391 4
7. Uddevalla BTK B 10 1 0 9 32-74 153-260 3462-4082 2
8. Eds FF B 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0

23-2Kuylenstierna, AndreasSkee IF A
23-3Johansson, PatrikSkee IF A
23-4Ivenholt, DavidÖrslösa-Söne IK A
14-5Nordvall, AntonTrollhättans BTK C1
13-4Mentzer, LucasKvillebyns SK
17-8Hennersten, Karl-ArneÖrslösa-Söne IK A
8-1Johansson, MichaelKarlsborg BTK A2
16-9Johnsson, JörgenÖrslösa-Söne IK A
12-5Hermansson, ThomasKarlsborg BTK A2
13-7Karlsson, Karl-JohanÖrslösa-Söne IK A
4-1Jilderbo, RikardÖrslösa-Söne IK A
13-11Eriksson, AdamKarlsborg BTK A2
12-10Karlsson, OlleKarlsborg BTK A2
8-7Pamler, HåkanUddevalla BTK B
3-2Carlsson, RobertUddevalla BTK B
4-3Lund, KimMunkedals BTK C
11-10Karlsson, IngemarMunkedals BTK C
1-1Lundgren, ThomasUddevalla BTK B
10-10Torstensson, MikaelTrollhättans BTK C1
13-13Nyquist, DavidKvillebyns SK
2-2Mogart, LinusKvillebyns SK
3-4Karlsson, AlexanderTrollhättans BTK C1
1-2Olsson, BirgittaTrollhättans BTK C1
11-12Andersson, ThomasSkee IF A
7-9Nilsson, PerTrollhättans BTK C1
10-12Källström, MelkerKarlsborg BTK A2
0-2Rydell, MioUddevalla BTK B
0-2Tikkanen, FilipUddevalla BTK B
7-9Jacobsson, RogerUddevalla BTK B
10-12Karlsson, RogerSkee IF A
0-2Andersson, AndréMunkedals BTK C
0-2Sjögren, ElinMunkedals BTK C
2-6Hansson, JonathanTrollhättans BTK C1
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
0-4N/ATrollhättans BTK C1
1-7N/AKvillebyns SK, Trollhättans BTK C1, Uddevalla BTK B
0-6Andersson, EricKvillebyns SK
6-13Karlsson, JoakimMunkedals BTK C
1-8Gholami, AbolfazlTrollhättans BTK C1
6-13Treier, ErikKvillebyns SK
7-15Svensson, DennisMunkedals BTK C
2-11Glennius, MichaelUddevalla BTK B
1-10Uddgren, LeifUddevalla BTK B
7-16Jarenfors, JohanKvillebyns SK
6-16Lans, KenthUddevalla BTK B
1-13Olsson, FredrikMunkedals BTK C