Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 B

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Ängby SK H2 12 9 3 0 93-38 322-154 4786-3740 21
2. Vallentuna BTK A1 12 9 3 0 93-52 326-224 5374-4838 21
3. Spårvägens BTK G1 12 8 1 3 85-46 298-216 4885-4440 17
4. KFUM Stocksund F1 12 5 1 6 62-62 221-217 3911-3597 11
5. Upplands Väsby BTK C 12 4 1 7 61-72 225-247 4077-4179 9
6. IFK Lidingö BTK B 12 2 1 9 37-90 153-303 3534-4546 5
7. IFK Täby E 12 0 0 12 25-96 123-307 3177-4404 0

27-4Kegel, AndreasÄngby SK H2
24-5Taxén, ErikVallentuna BTK A1
20-3Wall, RickardSpårvägens BTK G1
21-5Enroth, SebastianVallentuna BTK A1
18-6Andersson, HenrikÄngby SK H2
13-2Widell, MaxSpårvägens BTK G1
13-4Norberg, FredrikSpårvägens BTK G1
16-7Almblad, LinusÄngby SK H2
17-9Ghatafori, RezaUpplands Väsby BTK C
13-5Eriksson, MagnusÄngby SK H2
14-8Ekeram, TobiasVallentuna BTK A1
14-8Wingmark, HugoVallentuna BTK A1
12-7Zavareh, YaraÄngby SK H2
5-0Rönnqvist, FredrikIFK Lidingö BTK B
10-5Jacobsson, TageIFK Lidingö BTK B
4-0Sokolov, DmitriiSpårvägens BTK G1
4-0Kumbnani, TarunSpårvägens BTK G1
11-7Santikos, AlfonsKFUM Stocksund F1
3-0Mobedjina, TheodoreIFK Lidingö BTK B
9-6Lindfelt, CarlKFUM Stocksund F1
13-10Tian, DongUpplands Väsby BTK C
2-0Lan, JianpingIFK Täby E
2-0Monpouet, LaurentVallentuna BTK A1
10-8Muzikants, AlfredKFUM Stocksund F1
9-8Bielke, OliverKFUM Stocksund F1
1-1Molander, OscarVallentuna BTK A1
1-2Eriksson, AndreasSpårvägens BTK G1
2-3Långsjö, MatsSpårvägens BTK G1
0-2Zolfaghari, SaiedUpplands Väsby BTK C
0-2Fransson, SamuelIFK Täby E
0-2Bergstedt, AxelUpplands Väsby BTK C
4-6N/AKFUM Stocksund F1, IFK Täby E, IFK Lidingö BTK B, Upplands Väsby BTK C
4-6N/AKFUM Stocksund F1, IFK Täby E, IFK Lidingö BTK B, Upplands Väsby BTK C
1-3Lindfelt, PeterKFUM Stocksund F1
1-3Gren, MagnusIFK Täby E
11-13Nilsson, JanSpårvägens BTK G1
0-3Söderholm, EllieIFK Täby E
0-3Hulthén, JohannesUpplands Väsby BTK C
2-5Ullberg, SamuelIFK Täby E
8-11Skarhed, JohanSpårvägens BTK G1
0-4Siebert, MelkerIFK Täby E
4-8N/AKFUM Stocksund F1, IFK Täby E, IFK Lidingö BTK B, Upplands Väsby BTK C
0-4SUN, YichenIFK Täby E
4-9Wigforss, DavidKFUM Stocksund F1
3-8Dittlau, HannahIFK Täby E
0-5Nordner, AndersIFK Täby E
4-10Rydeborg, HåkanUpplands Väsby BTK C
1-7Rydeborg, MarkusUpplands Väsby BTK C
5-11Dahl, HampusKFUM Stocksund F1
4-11Alestedt, CarolineIFK Täby E
9-16Brunnberg, GustavIFK Lidingö BTK B
4-12N/AKFUM Stocksund F1, IFK Täby E, IFK Lidingö BTK B, Upplands Väsby BTK C
7-15Zolfgahri, KavehUpplands Väsby BTK C
6-15Hanski, AliceIFK Täby E
3-16Carlberg, HugoIFK Lidingö BTK B
1-15Malmström, JacobIFK Lidingö BTK B
3-17Nordner, PaulaIFK Täby E
2-18Åkerlund, LeaVallentuna BTK A1
0-16Brunnberg, ErikIFK Lidingö BTK B