Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Långshyttans BTK |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
74-33 |
252-161 |
4011-3518 |
22 |
2. Falu BTK |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
75-48 |
260-179 |
4047-3656 |
20 |
3. Juno BTK |
14 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
68-52 |
254-212 |
4399-4138 |
20 |
4. Torrbergs BTK |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
58-65 |
219-236 |
3933-4181 |
13 |
5. Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
58-63 |
217-228 |
4019-3991 |
12 |
6. IK Juno 1 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
55-62 |
214-230 |
3914-4021 |
11 |
7. IK Juno 2 |
14 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
50-71 |
192-250 |
3846-4077 |
9 |
8. Borlänge BTK |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
34-78 |
156-268 |
3618-4205 |
5 |
30-4 | Neubauer, Mats | Falu BTK |
26-5 | Zandieh, Alexander | Falu BTK |
28-9 | Wankowicz, Marek | Juno BTK |
22-4 | Wojcieszynski, Tomasz | Torrbergs BTK |
20-4 | Axelsson, Jonas | Långshyttans BTK |
21-6 | Norrbacka, Jan-Erik | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
18-8 | Häggblad, Benny | IK Juno 1 |
13-3 | Blomqvist, Marcus | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
11-2 | Ohlsson, Hans-Olov | Torrbergs BTK |
14-5 | Wagner, Thomas | Långshyttans BTK |
10-2 | Lund, Åke | IK Juno 2 |
8-0 | Forsling, Nicklas | Långshyttans BTK |
18-13 | Lademark, Thomas | Juno BTK |
11-7 | Karlström, Mikael | Långshyttans BTK |
19-18 | Ekendahl, Robin | IK Juno 2 |
10-9 | Palmberg, Måns | Långshyttans BTK |
4-3 | Gabrielsson, Jan | Långshyttans BTK |
11-11 | Torsson, Bo | IK Juno 1 |
2-2 | Norrbacka, Johannes | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
12-12 | Sjöberg, Johan | Juno BTK |
9-11 | Engström, Åke | IK Juno 1 |
3-5 | Gunnarsson, Leif | Borlänge BTK |
9-12 | Andersson, Bengt Elving | IK Juno 1 |
7-11 | Hjort, Mattias | Falu BTK |
1-5 | Magnusson, Dennis | Borlänge BTK |
5-10 | Lindeblad, Kenneth | IK Juno 1 |
8-13 | Niittula, Niklas | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
0-5 | Pettersson, Tim | Falu BTK |
12-17 | Magnusson, Kalle | Borlänge BTK |
1-7 | Fransson, Lars | IK Juno 2 |
10-17 | Steinholtz, Anton | IK Juno 2 |
2-9 | Sundin, Jesper | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
9-16 | Ohlin, Oskar | Borlänge BTK |
0-7 | Wängermark, Jesper | Borlänge BTK |
2-10 | Liljas, Johan | Torrbergs BTK |
2-10 | Becirovic, Elias | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
10-19 | Runefelt, Jonas | Torrbergs BTK |
2-11 | Johansson, Joel | Falu BTK |
3-12 | Nilsson, Göran | Juno BTK |
3-13 | Bringås, Rasmus | Jägarnäs/Ludvika BTK |
6-18 | Jöhnemark, Emil | IK Juno 2 |
7-19 | Abd el Raouf, Hussein | Borlänge BTK |
0-17 | N/A | Torrbergs BTK, Falu BTK |
2-20 | Liljas, Ingemar | Torrbergs BTK |