18-3 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK B |
22-8 | Tordås, Milton | Rotebro BTK B |
19-8 | Sundling, Thomas | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
11-0 | Meyer, Tommy | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
16-5 | Andersson, Helena | Järfälla BTF E1 |
13-4 | Lundell, Martin | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
14-6 | Reidarman, Carl | Järfälla BTF E1 |
11-3 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK G1 |
19-13 | Kjellson, Tobias | IFK Täby D1 |
21-15 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby D1 |
16-10 | Madhu Chandra, Bharath | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
14-8 | Fritzson, Victor | Järfälla BTF E1 |
6-0 | Wadsten, Theodore | Järfälla BTF E1 |
14-8 | Johansson, Ingvar | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
5-0 | Åkerström, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
5-0 | Johansson, Peter | Rotebro BTK B |
19-15 | Edqvist, Stefan | IFK Täby D1 |
9-5 | Franzen, Jan-erik | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
17-13 | Karlsson, Rolf | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
13-9 | Ekström, André | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
13-9 | Bijan Pour, Ashckan | Järfälla BTF E1 |
4-0 | Hässel, Leif | Rotebro BTK B |
4-0 | Eriksson, Hans | Rotebro BTK B |
14-10 | Do, Anh | Rotebro BTK B |
3-0 | Gabriellson, Ferit | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
3-0 | Lindfors, Andreas | Rotebro BTK B |
11-9 | Botnen, Ragnar | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
2-0 | Andersson, Per | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
16-14 | Persson, Linus | Järfälla BTF E1 |
2-0 | Issa, David | Järfälla BTF E1 |
2-0 | Åkesson, Anton | Järfälla BTF E1 |
2-0 | Rehman, Shan | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
2-0 | Rosin, Per | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
5-3 | Kasumovic, Elvin | Ängby SK G1 |
10-8 | Gafur Fetullah, Yusef | Ängby SK G1 |
2-1 | Wikström, Patrik | IFK Täby D1 |
2-1 | Samnerud, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
4-3 | Haider, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
2-1 | Åberg, Olle | Spånga TBK C |
3-2 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK C |
2-1 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK G1 |
6-6 | Mestan, Dzhevat | IFK Täby D1 |
1-1 | Ahlström, Stefan | IFK Täby D1 |
1-1 | Byrstedt, Mats | Järfälla BTF E1 |
4-4 | Svensson, Ingvar | Spånga TBK C |
7-8 | Smeds, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
1-2 | Dahlström, Mattias | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
12-13 | Eriksson, Jon | Rotebro BTK B |
9-10 | Ellvin, Joanna | Spånga TBK C |
2-3 | Widlund, Mats | Spånga TBK C |
5-6 | Andersson, Daniel | Spånga TBK C |
4-5 | Nystrand, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
0-2 | Agrest, Simon | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
0-2 | Munir, David | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
5-7 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
0-2 | Snällfot, Stefan | Järfälla BTF E1 |
4-6 | Grönlund, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
12-14 | Svedberg, Johan | Ängby SK G1 |
5-8 | Bildsten, Robert | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
6-10 | Johansson, Kenneth | IFK Österåkers BTK E2 |
0-4 | Kotsch Eriksson, Elias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
3-7 | Blomqvist, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
1-5 | Selin, Lisa | Spånga TBK C |
9-14 | Rosen, Leo | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
0-6 | N/A | Rotebro BTK B, Spånga TBK C, Ängby SK G1 |
0-6 | N/A | Rotebro BTK B, Spånga TBK C, Ängby SK G1 |
3-9 | Lidzén, Magnus | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
0-6 | Potocnjak, Milan | Spånga TBK C |
10-17 | Berg, Richard | Spånga TBK C |
13-20 | Flores HalldÉN, Benjamin | Ängby SK G1 |
0-8 | N/A | Rotebro BTK B, Spånga TBK C, Ängby SK G1 |
0-9 | Blum Nyström, Simon | Ängby SK G1 |
4-15 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
3-15 | Morenius, Albin | Tullinge TP BTK C4 |
5-18 | Johansson, Bengt | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
5-19 | Eriksson, Rolf | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B |
1-15 | Glas Andersson, Joel | Ängby SK G1 |
2-17 | Gardell, Thomas | IFK Täby D1 |
0-18 | N/A | Rotebro BTK B, Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B, Spånga TBK C, Ängby SK G1 |