Stockholm Veteraner 35 Division 3 Norra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Österåkers BTK C | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 80-25 | 266-128 | 3902-3188 | 26 |
2. Tullinge TP BTK B2 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 75-40 | 266-184 | 4371-4042 | 22 |
3. Bro IK B | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 68-50 | 245-196 | 4113-3908 | 18 |
4. IFK Täby BTK | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 65-52 | 243-206 | 4180-3912 | 18 |
5. Spånga TBK B1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 50-63 | 209-237 | 3985-4056 | 10 |
6. Boo KFUM B1 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 40-74 | 174-262 | 3719-4158 | 8 |
7. Ängby SK B2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 43-71 | 182-254 | 3778-4120 | 7 |
8. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 31-77 | 137-255 | 3103-3767 | 3 |
20-1 | Strind, Eje | IFK Täby BTK |
22-6 | Wallin, Martin | Bro IK B |
18-4 | Wahlberg, Niklas | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
13-0 | Wallgren, Clas-Henric | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
11-0 | Melin, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
15-4 | Pring, Patrick | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
11-1 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
20-11 | Jonsson, Ludwig | IFK Täby BTK |
13-5 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
8-0 | Wretström, Björn | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
10-2 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
9-3 | Sjöberg, Håkan | Bro IK B |
6-1 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
6-2 | Saraee, Roland | Spånga TBK B1 |
8-4 | Lundell, Martin | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
4-1 | Holst, Nicklas | Bro IK B |
3-0 | Byström, Rickard | Bro IK B |
3-0 | Jönsson, Stefan | Spånga TBK B1 |
6-3 | Åkerström, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
2-0 | Andersson, Bert-Ola | Bro IK B |
2-0 | Mellnäs, Johan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
2-0 | Sandqvist, Jonas | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
2-0 | Svensson, Olof | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
5-3 | Samnerud, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
4-2 | Jonasson, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
2-1 | Englund, Frederik | Boo KFUM B1 |
5-4 | Zlobin, Rodion | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
5-4 | Caro Matamoros, David | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
2-1 | Hellmark, Joakim | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
2-1 | Wassdahl, Mikael | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
1-1 | Vikman, Kenny | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
7-7 | Berndtsson, Tommy | IFK Täby BTK |
2-3 | Karlsson, Rolf | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
1-2 | Afrell, Lars | Spånga TBK B1 |
2-3 | Bodin, Bo Göran | IFK Täby BTK |
13-14 | Corman, Thierry | Ängby SK B2 |
15-17 | Frölund, Anders | Boo KFUM B1 |
9-11 | Fridell, Mona | Spånga TBK B1 |
4-6 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK B2 |
0-2 | Johansson, Ingvar | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-3 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK B2 |
4-7 | Engström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK B2 |
0-4 | Sundström, Mats | Boo KFUM B1 |
0-4 | Botnen, Ragnar | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
3-7 | Sundling, Thomas | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
10-14 | Schön, Lennart | Spånga TBK B1 |
5-9 | Ahlström, Stefan | IFK Täby BTK |
0-4 | Blomqvist, Yvonne | IFK Täby BTK |
10-14 | Thulin, Stefan | Ängby SK B2 |
1-5 | Lidzén, Magnus | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
12-17 | Eklund, Bo | Bro IK B |
8-13 | Ellvin, Peter | Spånga TBK B1 |
9-14 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Ängby SK B2 |
4-11 | Brodin, Stefan | IFK Täby BTK |
12-20 | Godin, Christer | Boo KFUM B1 |
6-14 | Lankinen, Tommi | Bro IK B |
7-15 | Henriksson, Thomas | Spånga TBK B1 |
3-11 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Ängby SK B2 |
6-14 | Bildsten, Robert | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-8 | Johansson, Bengt | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-10 | N/A | Boo KFUM B1, Bro IK B, Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
8-22 | Malmberg, Per | Boo KFUM B1 |
3-18 | Liske, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-16 | Eriksson, Rolf | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |