Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lyckeby BTK 1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
54-6 |
168-25 |
2039-1225 |
18 |
2. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
49-17 |
151-77 |
2209-1716 |
14 |
3. Lyckeby BTK 2 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
45-21 |
146-83 |
2249-1797 |
14 |
4. Jämjö BTK 1 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
42-26 |
142-89 |
2178-1810 |
13 |
5. Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
38-33 |
132-117 |
2228-1954 |
10 |
6. Lyckeby BTK 4 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
33-40 |
119-142 |
2270-2362 |
7 |
7. Lyckeby BTK 3 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
29-39 |
109-132 |
2109-2169 |
7 |
8. Listerby IK 1 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
28-42 |
107-136 |
2107-2255 |
5 |
9. Jämjö BTK 3 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
8-49 |
35-151 |
945-1902 |
2 |
10. Jämjö BTK 2 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
1-54 |
6-163 |
704-1848 |
0 |
18-1 | Johansson, Max | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 |
17-2 | Ebenhart, Max | Lyckeby BTK 1 |
16-1 | Edvardsson, Alexander | Lyckeby BTK 1 |
16-4 | Nilsson, Wilma | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
15-4 | Svensson, Josef | Jämjö BTK 1 |
11-1 | Lindström, Gustav | Lyckeby BTK 2 |
11-2 | Stenfelt, Samuel | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
12-5 | Eneroth, Otto | Lyckeby BTK 2 |
12-5 | Bilanovic, Haris | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
9-2 | Danielsson, Hugo | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
12-5 | Alm, Joel | Listerby IK 1 |
12-5 | Nilsson, Anton | Jämjö BTK 1 |
10-3 | Eriksson, Olle | Lyckeby BTK 1 |
7-1 | Gunnebrant, Lukas | Lyckeby BTK 2 |
6-0 | Vähäkangas, Liam | Lyckeby BTK 1 |
11-7 | Svanström, Alvin | Lyckeby BTK 3 |
5-2 | Halldin, Neo | Lyckeby BTK 2 |
8-5 | Engborg, Jonathan | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
5-2 | Olofsson, Emrik | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 1 |
2-0 | Ebenhart, Måns | Lyckeby BTK 1 |
10-8 | Petersson, Philip | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 |
6-5 | Mattsson, Anton | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
7-7 | Gustafsson, Elvin | Lyckeby BTK 3 |
3-4 | Lindström, Lova | Listerby IK 1 |
7-8 | Holmkvist, Melker | Jämjö BTK 1 |
9-11 | Jeppsson, Hugo | Lyckeby BTK 3 |
7-10 | Tillander, Calle | Lyckeby BTK 2 |
6-9 | Johansson, Viktor | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 |
5-9 | Engelstad, Leon | Listerby IK 1 |
0-4 | Åstrand, Ivar | Listerby IK 1 |
4-8 | Rosén, Axel | Jämjö BTK 3 |
0-5 | Asterhed, Alma | Listerby IK 1 |
3-8 | Sunnerstad, Samuel | Jämjö BTK 1 |
2-10 | Wester Hansson, William | Lyckeby BTK 3 |
4-12 | Asterhed, Arvid | Listerby IK 1 |
5-13 | Eriksson, Maya | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
2-10 | Andersson Nowak, Oscar | Mörrums GoIS/BTK 2 |
4-13 | Kirkebaek, Moa | Lyckeby BTK 4 |
1-11 | Jonasson, Linnea | Jämjö BTK 3 |
0-12 | N/A | Jämjö BTK 3 |
2-16 | Johansson, Oscar | Jämjö BTK 3 |
1-17 | Nilsson, Max | Jämjö BTK 2 |
0-18 | Nilsson, Moa | Jämjö BTK 2 |
0-18 | Lodhag Eriksson, Emanuel | Jämjö BTK 2 |