Div. 7 Halland
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Halmstad BTK H2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 66-29 | 213-115 | 3197-2632 | 19 |
2. Sibbarps GoIF C | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 57-46 | 210-166 | 3516-3190 | 16 |
3. Rydöbruks IF C | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 57-46 | 201-172 | 3397-3211 | 16 |
4. BTK Hylte | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50-56 | 179-198 | 3224-3450 | 12 |
5. Halmstad BTK H1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 47-46 | 170-170 | 3026-3022 | 10 |
6. Markaryds BTK | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 36-65 | 127-215 | 2732-3225 | 6 |
7. Simlångsdalens IF C | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 41-66 | 150-214 | 2966-3328 | 5 |
26-2 | Johansson, Björn | Rydöbruks IF C |
19-1 | Holmqvist, Lars | Halmstad BTK H2 |
16-2 | Truedsson, Mårten | Halmstad BTK H2 |
19-6 | Windefors, Malte | BTK Hylte |
14-3 | Cederholm, Christer | Halmstad BTK H1 |
15-7 | Wieslander, Hans | Sibbarps GoIF C |
7-1 | Henriksson, Christopher | Markaryds BTK |
6-0 | Borgman, Tore | Simlångsdalens IF C |
6-1 | Johansson, Christian | Simlångsdalens IF C |
5-0 | Larsson, Johan | BTK Hylte |
5-1 | Beckman, Ulf | Halmstad BTK H2 |
5-1 | Andersson, Peter | BTK Hylte |
3-0 | Edvardsson, Krister | Markaryds BTK |
8-5 | Carlsson, Jörgen | Sibbarps GoIF C |
3-0 | Gustafsson, Johan | Simlångsdalens IF C |
3-0 | Blixt, Jimmy | Simlångsdalens IF C |
3-0 | Geelmuyden, Rolf | Rydöbruks IF C |
2-0 | Axelsson, Joakim | Sibbarps GoIF C |
12-11 | Hörnebrant, Mikael | Markaryds BTK |
2-1 | Johansson, Tobias | Sibbarps GoIF C |
8-7 | Fast, Dan | Simlångsdalens IF C |
2-1 | Edman, Magnus | Simlångsdalens IF C |
3-2 | Windefors, Patrik | BTK Hylte |
13-13 | Brunkstedt, Lars | Halmstad BTK H2 |
13-13 | Svensson, Lars | Sibbarps GoIF C |
7-7 | Andersson, Edvin | BTK Hylte |
14-14 | Johansson, Kent | Halmstad BTK H1 |
1-2 | Ragnarsson, Patrick | Sibbarps GoIF C |
9-10 | Jansson, Jan-Erik | Halmstad BTK H1 |
3-6 | Dekker, Michael | Halmstad BTK H2 |
10-13 | Andersson, Emil | Sibbarps GoIF C |
0-3 | Andersson, Samuel | BTK Hylte |
1-5 | Feldt, Klas-Göran | Halmstad BTK H2 |
13-17 | Andersson, Ingvar | Rydöbruks IF C |
12-18 | Andersson, Wilma | Rydöbruks IF C |
4-12 | Larsson, David | BTK Hylte |
11-20 | Karlsson, Magnus | Markaryds BTK |
0-11 | Borgström Hörnebrant, Jeannette | Markaryds BTK |
3-16 | Johansson, Jan | Halmstad BTK H1 |
3-17 | Larsson, Jacob | BTK Hylte |
0-15 | Carlsson, Fredrik | Markaryds BTK |
5-26 | Larsson, Jonas | Simlångsdalens IF C |
2-26 | Svedenman, Kaspar | Simlångsdalens IF C |