Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tranås BTK A |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
32-2 |
97-22 |
1268-904 |
8 |
2. Huskvarna Södra IS C |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
26-11 |
87-49 |
1330-1119 |
6 |
3. Böksholms IF A |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20-8 |
64-30 |
916-767 |
4 |
4. Vaggeryds BTK B |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16-25 |
63-83 |
1266-1350 |
4 |
5. KFUM Jönköping IA B |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13-14 |
47-52 |
862-906 |
2 |
6. Bruzaholms SK B |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8-22 |
32-73 |
823-1040 |
2 |
7. Sävsjö BTK B |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
16-31 |
70-110 |
1621-1781 |
1 |
8. Ljungby BTK A |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13-31 |
63-104 |
1446-1665 |
1 |
8-0 | Creutz, Johan | Tranås BTK A |
6-0 | Wänndahl, Mats | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
6-0 | Haage, Martin | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
7-1 | Creutz, Gustav | Tranås BTK A |
6-0 | Andersson, Tomas | Tranås BTK A |
5-1 | Karlsson, Fredrik | Böksholms IF A |
5-1 | Lamme, Magnus | Böksholms IF A |
5-1 | Hernandez Pérez, Adrian | Vaggeryds BTK B |
5-1 | Palmér, Magnus | Tranås BTK A |
4-0 | Durefelt, Arvid | Tranås BTK A |
3-0 | Oskarsson, Magnus | Bruzaholms SK B |
5-2 | Andersson, Henrik | Böksholms IF A |
3-0 | Sandéhn, Alexandra | KFUM Jönköping IA B |
3-0 | Nilsson, Linus | Sävsjö BTK B |
5-3 | Ekman, Daniel | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
3-1 | Sandén, Bengt | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
4-3 | Kegel, Ronald | Böksholms IF A |
2-1 | Tasik, Bobi | KFUM Jönköping IA B |
4-3 | Andersson, Tony | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
5-5 | Nilsson, Ulf | Vaggeryds BTK B |
3-3 | Ekblad, Edvin | KFUM Jönköping IA B |
3-3 | Ledell, Albin | KFUM Jönköping IA B |
2-3 | Adelind, Lill-Marie | Bruzaholms SK B |
2-3 | Rödin, Per | KFUM Jönköping IA B |
1-2 | Ivarsson, Roger | Sävsjö BTK B |
3-4 | Uveborn, Lukas | Sävsjö BTK B |
2-3 | Lingh, Tobias | Sävsjö BTK B |
0-2 | Alvarsson, Sven-Inge | Bruzaholms SK B |
4-6 | Nord, Lars-Erik | Ljungby BTK A |
0-2 | Idh, Sven-Arne | Vaggeryds BTK B |
0-2 | Lovén, Johnny | Huskvarna Södra IS C |
2-5 | Blomander, Kristoffer | Bruzaholms SK B |
2-5 | Hellgren, Jimmy | Vaggeryds BTK B |
0-4 | Andersson, Lars-Olof | Bruzaholms SK B |
0-4 | Andersson, Indra | Vaggeryds BTK B |
3-7 | Corosteliov, Serghei | Sävsjö BTK B |
2-6 | Josefsson, Torbjörn | Sävsjö BTK B |
0-5 | Chojnicki, Jacek | Sävsjö BTK B |
2-8 | Rapp, Dan | Ljungby BTK A |
2-8 | Berg, Emil | Ljungby BTK A |
2-8 | Wetterqvist, Clarence | Ljungby BTK A |
1-7 | Sanell, Mats | Vaggeryds BTK B |
0-7 | Svahn, Ulrik | Bruzaholms SK B |