Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. Ängby SK E1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
24-14 |
88-63 |
1475-1308 |
6 |
2. IFK Täby B |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16-6 |
56-33 |
890-758 |
4 |
3. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22-14 |
81-61 |
1343-1204 |
4 |
4. Ängby SK E3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
21-15 |
73-65 |
1302-1311 |
4 |
5. Rotebro BTK |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12-9 |
46-36 |
769-743 |
2 |
6. Sundbybergs IK B |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13-22 |
55-80 |
1133-1314 |
2 |
7. KFUM Stocksund D |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13-24 |
62-84 |
1330-1431 |
0 |
8. Upplands Väsby BTK |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7-24 |
40-79 |
1023-1196 |
0 |
5-0 | Gripler, Peter | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
4-0 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | Rotebro BTK |
6-2 | Trumstedt, Thomas | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
4-1 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK E1 |
3-0 | Flores HalldÉN, Benjamin | Ängby SK E1 |
4-1 | Wallenberg, Jesper | Rotebro BTK |
4-1 | Hedblad, Sigge | KFUM Stocksund D |
4-1 | Gjörling, Rasmus | Ängby SK E3 |
5-3 | Haglund, Emil | Ängby SK E1 |
2-0 | Abramson Lazo, Martin | Ängby SK E1 |
3-1 | Gjörling, Emil | Ängby SK E3 |
4-2 | Jobs, Hugo | Ängby SK E3 |
3-1 | Bunge, Tristan | Ängby SK E3 |
5-3 | Nyman, Erik | Sundbybergs IK B |
3-1 | Lovén, Jonas | IFK Täby B |
3-1 | Gravsiö Wallin, Adam | IFK Täby B |
3-1 | Bodin, Bo Göran | IFK Täby B |
4-2 | Slätt, Johnny | IFK Täby B |
3-2 | Haider, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
3-2 | Walve, Erik | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
4-3 | Joffs, Roger | Upplands Väsby BTK |
2-2 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK |
4-5 | Gjörling, Lukas | Ängby SK E1 |
2-3 | Ståhl, Olle | Ängby SK E1 |
4-5 | Arvidsson, Moa | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-3 | LidÉN, Helmer | Ängby SK E3 |
3-4 | Faith-Ell, Rikard | Sundbybergs IK B |
1-2 | Svjatoha, Vitali | Sundbybergs IK B |
2-4 | Johansson, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund D |
1-3 | Sträm, Jacob | KFUM Stocksund D |
0-2 | Rehman, Shan | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
3-5 | Johansson, Rasmus | Sundbybergs IK B |
0-2 | Dong, Tian | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Hammarström, Johan | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-4 | Tordås, Milton | Rotebro BTK |
1-4 | Rudén, David | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-5 | Furustig, Elmer | Ängby SK E3 |
1-5 | Gripler, Elias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK |
0-4 | Andrae, Anders | Sundbybergs IK B |
1-5 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-4 | Karlsson, Björn | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-7 | Blomqvist, Yvonne | KFUM Stocksund D |