Södermanland Div 6
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Nyköping Oxelösund BTK D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 36-5 | 440-287 | 4 |
2. Eskilstuna BTK E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 39-19 | 572-439 | 4 |
3. Järna SK C | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-5 | 41-19 | 594-441 | 4 |
4. Nyköping Oxelösund BTK E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10-9 | 37-35 | 643-608 | 2 |
5. Nyköping Oxelösund BTK F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-9 | 38-34 | 616-626 | 2 |
6. Barva IF B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | 23-26 | 441-452 | 2 |
7. Katrineholm BTK F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-10 | 29-37 | 550-633 | 2 |
8. Eskilstuna BTK F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 22-33 | 476-531 | 2 |
9. Hälleforsnäs BTK C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-5 | 17-18 | 294-313 | 1 |
10. Katrineholm BTK E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9-11 | 35-39 | 682-665 | 1 |
11. Flens BTK B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 13-24 | 292-361 | 0 |
12. IFA Eskilstuna E | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 27-41 | 579-666 | 0 |
13. IFA Eskilstuna F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-12 | 11-38 | 356-513 | 0 |
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK D | |
4-0 | Andersson, Tony |
4-0 | Ståhl, Per-Olof |
3-1 | Fransson, Olof |
1-0 | Dubbel |
12-1 | |
Eskilstuna BTK E | |
4-1 | Karlsson, Peter |
4-1 | Flodén, Anders |
3-2 | Flodén, Timmy |
1-0 | Dubbel |
12-4 | |
Järna SK C | |
5-0 | Pierrou, Magnus |
5-1 | Rämess, Marks |
0-4 | Alfageme, Ananda |
2-0 | Dubbel |
12-5 | |
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK E | |
6-0 | Nord, Anders |
2-3 | Aggebo, Claes-Göran |
1-3 | Ljungwald, Erik |
0-2 | Karlsson, Per |
1-1 | Dubbel |
10-9 | |
Hälleforsnäs BTK C | |
3-0 | Lindgren, Lars |
1-2 | Eriksson, Johan |
0-3 | Lundberg, Leif |
1-0 | Dubbel |
5-5 | |
Barva IF B | |
3-1 | Malm, Mikael |
2-2 | Jonsson, Gabriel |
1-3 | Jonsson, Tobias |
1-1 | Dubbel |
7-7 | |
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK F | |
4-2 | Davidovic, Miroslav |
3-2 | Deurell, Göran |
2-1 | Larsson, Sven |
0-2 | Wenström, Björn |
0-2 | Dubbel |
9-9 | |
Katrineholm BTK E | |
5-1 | Johansson, Elias |
3-3 | Fredriksson, Måns |
1-5 | Walderfors, Carl |
0-2 | Dubbel |
9-11 | |
Katrineholm BTK F | |
3-2 | Engström, Leia |
3-3 | Eriksson, Klara |
1-4 | Bentzer, Clara |
1-1 | Dubbel |
8-10 | |
Flens BTK B | |
2-1 | Karlsson, Erik |
0-2 | Flagstad, Björn Stefan |
0-3 | Nyström, Bo Gustaf Rune |
1-0 | Dubbel |
3-6 | |
Eskilstuna BTK F | |
2-3 | Asplund, Klas |
2-3 | Niedergesäss, Ove |
2-3 | Lundstedt, Torbjörn |
0-1 | Dubbel |
6-10 | |
IFA Eskilstuna E | |
5-1 | Ali, Ardan |
1-5 | Lafta, Mohaimen |
0-5 | Lennell, Oscar |
1-1 | Dubbel |
7-12 | |
IFA Eskilstuna F | |
1-3 | Lindberg, Anders |
0-4 | Larsson, Conny |
0-4 | Wilhelmsson, Michael |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-12 | |