Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 Norra B
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Spårvägens BTK H2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-1 | 74-14 | 936-592 | 6 |
2. IFK Österåkers BTK E | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-9 | 79-43 | 1209-1014 | 6 |
3. IFK Täby E2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19-14 | 72-50 | 1191-990 | 4 |
4. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15-18 | 56-62 | 992-1013 | 3 |
5. Sundbybergs IK E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16-21 | 63-71 | 1192-1234 | 3 |
6. Ekerö IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14-18 | 50-65 | 975-1064 | 2 |
7. KFUM Stocksund F1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15-24 | 59-90 | 1205-1465 | 0 |
8. Upplands Väsby BTK C1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-24 | 15-73 | 583-911 | 0 |
4-0 | Lundh, Gabriel | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
4-0 | Larsson, Sebastian | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
4-0 | Olsson, Frank | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
6-2 | Liske, Albin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
4-1 | Ösgård, Mattias | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
5-2 | Nygren, Per-Åke | Ekerö IK |
5-2 | Eriksson, Gustav | Ekerö IK |
3-0 | Bielke, Oliver | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
2-0 | Dahlfors, Dennis | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
3-1 | Pethö, Elias | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
2-0 | Johansson, André | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
2-0 | Fuhrmann, Zara | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
2-0 | Svedlund, Ivan | Spårvägens BTK H2 |
2-0 | Appelblad Christensen, Hugo | IFK Täby E2 |
2-0 | Gren, Magnus | IFK Täby E2 |
2-0 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby E2 |
3-1 | Mårtensson, Nicklas | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
3-1 | Broström, Carl-Magnus | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
4-2 | Höglund, Roland | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
2-0 | Olstedt, Ulf | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
2-0 | Persson, Axel | Ekerö IK |
4-2 | Lang, Victor | Sundbybergs IK E |
3-2 | Ahmad, Diako | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
3-2 | Larsson, Mattias | IFK Täby E2 |
2-1 | Eriksson, Nicholas | IFK Täby E2 |
2-1 | Ellis, Daniel | IFK Täby E2 |
4-3 | Kirsebom, Andreas | IFK Österåkers BTK E |
2-1 | Lundegård, Alf | Sundbybergs IK E |
5-4 | Viberg, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
2-2 | Olofsson, Tommy | IFK Täby E2 |
1-1 | Wahlström Hedrén, Max | Sundbybergs IK E |
1-1 | Westrin, Håkan | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
1-2 | Isgren, Linus | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
1-2 | Dittlau, Rickard | IFK Täby E2 |
1-2 | Olyadost Shad, Soheil | Sundbybergs IK E |
2-3 | Österström, Sam | Sundbybergs IK E |
1-2 | Bergquist, Lars | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
1-2 | Sjöberg, Christoffer | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
0-2 | Isgren, Henrik | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
1-3 | Liske, Tilda | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
1-3 | Levin, Kenneth | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
0-2 | N/A | Ekerö IK |
1-3 | HulthÉN, Johannes | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |
1-3 | Bravo, Eliah | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |
0-2 | Näslund, Joel | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |
3-5 | Fransson, Axel | Sundbybergs IK E |
0-3 | Kotsch Eriksson, Alexander | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
0-3 | Benedictsson, Victor | Ekerö IK |
1-4 | Danielsson, Vincent | Sundbybergs IK E |
1-4 | Sjöberg, Mikael | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
0-4 | Klingström, Walter | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |
0-4 | Nilsson, Gustav | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |
2-6 | Lindmark, Andreas | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
0-5 | Christensen, Lars | IFK Täby E2 |
0-6 | Bengtsson, Kalle | Ekerö IK |
0-6 | Vu Van, Martin | Upplands Väsby BTK C1 |