Division 3 herrar VSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. LinnéPartille PK C1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-27 | 366-158 | 5226-4068 | 27 |
2. Hålta IK | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 105-52 | 373-233 | 6048-5316 | 24 |
3. BTK Warta | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 85-75 | 317-291 | 5418-5456 | 17 |
4. Backa BTK | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 79-79 | 296-295 | 5457-5490 | 12 |
5. Lekstorps IF B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 80-86 | 308-322 | 5888-5881 | 12 |
6. TopSpeed BTK | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 72-83 | 268-305 | 5089-5402 | 12 |
7. LinnéPartille PK C2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 54-88 | 227-313 | 4809-5094 | 8 |
8. Svanesunds GIF B | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16-112 | 112-350 | 3563-4791 | 0 |
LinnéPartille PK C1 | |
26-3 | Ström, Åke |
21-1 | Dahlberg, Andreas |
18-5 | Freyschuss, Bo |
15-3 | Mandinec, Jan |
17-7 | Svensson, Per |
3-2 | Pherm-Utsa, Kongkrit |
0-2 | N/A |
11-4 | Dubbel |
111-27 | |
Hålta IK | |
24-5 | Eng, Henrik |
25-9 | Ströberg, Jesper |
15-8 | Grankvist, Anton |
15-8 | Grankvist, Lukas |
3-1 | Olofsson, Andreas |
1-1 | Johansson, Patrik |
9-11 | Arnell, Joakim |
13-9 | Dubbel |
105-52 | |
BTK Warta | |
22-10 | Ek, Bo-Göran |
20-10 | Jeanson, Stellan |
14-6 | Karlsson, Torbjörn |
16-12 | Von Brömsen, Martin |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
2-12 | Olofsson, Benny |
11-9 | Dubbel |
85-75 | |
Backa BTK | |
28-8 | Wiman, Joel |
18-10 | Ekberg, Henrik |
5-6 | Hall, Lennart |
1-2 | Nikka, Henrik |
0-2 | Kemi, Lennart |
3-8 | Dahlqvist, Joakim |
10-17 | Tuong, Hoa |
0-8 | Shahmoradi, Amir |
1-9 | Dzanic, Samir |
13-9 | Dubbel |
79-79 | |
Lekstorps IF B | |
18-6 | Björklund, Thomas |
20-17 | Pettersson, Elias |
15-14 | Pihl, Emil |
2-1 | SENCANIN, GABRIEL |
7-9 | Andersson, Andreas |
2-4 | Bodin, Pontus |
0-2 | Hermann, Magne |
1-3 | ÅRSTRAND, VILLE |
6-15 | Sundsten, Petter |
9-15 | Dubbel |
80-86 | |
TopSpeed BTK | |
12-4 | Andersson, Marcus |
18-11 | Chu, Kai Peng |
6-5 | Paponnaud, Pierre |
8-8 | Svensson, Erik |
11-13 | Petersson, Mats |
1-3 | Ekberg, Eddie |
1-7 | Maric, Dragisa |
1-7 | Johansson, Mats S |
1-8 | Tsang, Tak Hinh |
0-7 | Falk, Ralf |
13-10 | Dubbel |
72-83 | |
LinnéPartille PK C2 | |
13-10 | Andersson, Torbjörn |
13-18 | Tjälldén, Mats |
6-11 | Thorell, Jesper |
8-15 | Johansson, Anders |
9-18 | Egnell, André |
5-16 | Dubbel |
54-88 | |
Svanesunds GIF B | |
1-3 | Niklasson, Andreas |
8-15 | Häggander, Tore |
1-13 | Andreasson, Håkan |
0-12 | Pettersson, Gabriella |
1-17 | Nilsson, Tim |
1-20 | Pettersson Hedlund, Björn |
0-25 | Eriksson, Alice |
4-7 | Dubbel |
16-112 | |