Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra B
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFK Lidingö BTK B | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 85-55 | 289-222 | 4807-4313 | 19 |
2. Spårvägens BTK G5 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 88-44 | 297-199 | 4649-4263 | 18 |
3. Spånga TBK C | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 71-57 | 266-226 | 4546-4445 | 16 |
4. Ängby SK G2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 75-61 | 281-218 | 4724-4334 | 14 |
5. IFK Österåker BTK E1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 74-72 | 281-289 | 5220-5262 | 10 |
6. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 42-88 | 186-293 | 3975-4643 | 4 |
7. IFK Täby D3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 29-87 | 134-287 | 3387-4048 | 3 |
Spårvägens BTK G5 | |
18-2 | Trygg, Henrik |
13-3 | Weremczuk, Darek |
13-6 | Andrae, Anders |
6-1 | Hammarström, Tayler |
5-0 | Apfel, Björn |
2-0 | Tapia Fernandez, Adolfo Ricardo |
6-4 | Carlsson, Emil |
7-7 | Rydén, Alexander |
7-8 | Blomstrand, Stefan |
0-5 | N/A |
11-8 | Dubbel |
88-44 | |
IFK Lidingö BTK B | |
21-7 | Berglund, Mikael |
18-5 | Hevreng, Erik |
6-0 | Björklund, Kalle |
6-1 | Lindberg, René |
5-0 | Tyrefors, Björn |
11-8 | Ruin, Johannes |
2-0 | Lagerfeldt, Roger |
2-1 | Jacobsson, Tage |
1-3 | Ångman, Leon |
0-2 | Altafi, Pejman |
0-2 | Medin Hansen, Kristian |
0-2 | Ångman, Fredrik |
2-5 | Rönnqvist, Fredrik |
1-10 | Carlberg, Hugo |
10-9 | Dubbel |
85-55 | |
Ängby SK G2 | |
21-3 | Castro, Luis Fernando |
5-1 | Bergkvist, Tommy |
8-5 | Berling, Jonas |
2-0 | Karlsson, Bo |
2-0 | Sohlin, Toni |
2-0 | Djerfsten, Åke |
8-9 | Fjellvind, Mikael |
3-4 | Nilsen, Jerry |
1-2 | Thulén, Andreas |
0-2 | ÖdÉHn, Erik |
0-2 | Engström, George |
7-10 | Hedkvist, Jan |
7-13 | Zettergren, Torbjörn |
9-10 | Dubbel |
75-61 | |
Spånga TBK C | |
17-6 | Nystrand, Anders |
5-0 | Helmfridsson, Tomas |
12-8 | Svensson, Ingvar |
4-0 | Mihkelsaar, Leif |
4-1 | Haglund, Daniel |
1-1 | Blomqvist, Anders |
1-1 | Widlund, Mats |
2-2 | Kingdal, Thomas |
1-2 | Jonsson, Sven-Åke |
3-5 | Olsson, Anders |
0-2 | Eriksson, Hans |
0-2 | Hagström, Anders |
4-7 | Beil, Jan |
6-11 | Gårdefelt, Jan |
11-9 | Dubbel |
71-57 | |
IFK Österåker BTK E1 | |
7-2 | Alvå, Peter |
11-6 | Agrest, Simon |
17-13 | Sandqvist, Adam |
2-0 | Grybe, Stefan |
5-5 | Johansson, Kenneth |
1-2 | Kirsebom, Andreas |
4-5 | Franzen, Jan-erik |
5-13 | Persson, Harald |
7-19 | Hedlund, Niklas |
15-7 | Dubbel |
74-72 | |
Tibble-Kungsängen BTK B2 | |
11-8 | Gerell, Sören |
3-0 | Isgren, Kevin |
1-1 | Bildsten, Robert |
5-5 | Liske, Albin |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
3-6 | Brännlund, Fredrik |
0-3 | Lindberg, William |
0-4 | Johansson, Bengt |
2-6 | Ahmad, Diako |
0-4 | Arwin, Kristofer |
5-17 | Johansson, Ingvar |
3-17 | Eriksson, Rolf |
9-9 | Dubbel |
42-88 | |
IFK Täby D3 | |
10-7 | Oriekhov, Taras |
0-2 | Wetterborn, Jonny |
7-10 | Fransson, Blå Jens |
0-4 | Schön, Erik |
5-14 | Larsson, Mattias |
4-18 | Nyberg, Hugo |
2-18 | Fransson, Samuel |
1-14 | Dubbel |
29-87 | |