Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Norra A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 94-46 | 324-191 | 5101-4371 | 22 |
2. Ängby SK E3 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 85-57 | 293-229 | 4974-4709 | 17 |
3. IFK Täby D1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 74-72 | 270-280 | 5041-5114 | 13 |
4. Spånga TBK B2 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 72-73 | 274-267 | 5083-4963 | 12 |
5. Rotebro BTK B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 70-74 | 270-277 | 5051-5197 | 10 |
6. Upplands Väsby BTK | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 57-80 | 227-276 | 4476-4721 | 8 |
7. Vallentuna BTK | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 44-94 | 190-328 | 4431-5082 | 2 |
22-3 | Ahmad, Diako | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
14-1 | Ingeström, Albin | Ängby SK E3 |
18-5 | Sandström, Malte | IFK Täby D1 |
17-5 | Höij, Axel | Ängby SK E3 |
19-7 | Bravo, Eliah | Upplands Väsby BTK |
18-6 | Klingström, Walter | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
15-7 | Brandt, Edvard | Rotebro BTK B |
16-8 | Holkedahl, Erik | Rotebro BTK B |
15-7 | Liske, Albin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
17-10 | Appelblad Christensen, Hugo | IFK Täby D1 |
8-1 | Eriksson, Nicholas | IFK Täby D1 |
10-4 | Troske, Elliott | Ängby SK E3 |
12-6 | Norburg, Harald | Ängby SK E3 |
15-9 | Vu Van, Martin | Upplands Väsby BTK , Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
9-3 | Svensson, Martin | Upplands Väsby BTK |
6-0 | Lindblad, Magnus | Vallentuna BTK |
7-1 | Johansson, Kenneth | Rotebro BTK B |
12-8 | Svensson, Ingvar | Spånga TBK B2 |
10-6 | Nystrand, Anders | Spånga TBK B2 |
9-5 | Haglund, Daniel | Spånga TBK B2 |
7-4 | Johansson, Elis | Rotebro BTK B |
6-3 | Sandqvist, Adam | Spånga TBK B2 |
5-2 | Dittlau, Hannah | IFK Täby D1 |
5-3 | Enroth, Sebastian | Vallentuna BTK |
8-6 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK B2 |
2-0 | Liske, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
8-7 | Patjas, Elias | Ängby SK E3 |
8-7 | Bigander, Vincent | Rotebro BTK B |
7-7 | Sved, Olle | Rotebro BTK B |
1-1 | Rosin, Per | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
1-1 | Eriksson, Antony | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
1-1 | Steierlind, Tomas | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
13-14 | Wingmark, Hugo | Vallentuna BTK |
1-2 | Jonsson, Jonas | Vallentuna BTK |
1-2 | Gillior, Jonathan | IFK Täby D1 |
9-11 | Meijerbom, Kristian | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Sabah, Taha | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Trepte, Loke | Rotebro BTK B |
2-4 | Mihkelsaar, Leif | Spånga TBK B2 |
0-2 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK B2 |
1-3 | Wang, Isak Yanchun | IFK Täby D1 |
0-2 | Stribeck, Edward | IFK Täby D1 |
2-5 | Blomqvist, Anders | Spånga TBK B2 |
0-4 | Qvist, Roger | Vallentuna BTK |
3-7 | Kingdal, Thomas | Spånga TBK B2 |
0-5 | Nacke, Oliver | Upplands Väsby BTK |
4-9 | Widlund, Mats | Spånga TBK B2 |
2-7 | Gerdin, Liel | IFK Täby D1 |
2-8 | Beil, Jan | Spånga TBK B2 |
8-14 | Lydén Lindblom, Arvid | IFK Täby D1 |
9-16 | Liske, Tilda | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C2 |
3-11 | NeuschÜTz, Harry | Ängby SK E3 |
2-14 | Lundin, Samuel | Upplands Väsby BTK |
2-14 | Elingsbo, Edvin | IFK Täby D1 |
5-18 | Kinell, Juni | Upplands Väsby BTK |
2-15 | Qvist, Jonathan | Vallentuna BTK |
3-17 | Brodal Bragning, Max | Ängby SK E3 |
6-20 | Åkerlund, Lea | Vallentuna BTK |
4-21 | Öberg, Vilgot | Rotebro BTK B |
3-22 | Abboud, Anton | Vallentuna BTK |