Division 2 NSS

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Solna BTK 14 12 1 1 108-33 361-187 5455-4602 25
2. Stratos Enköping BTK 14 11 0 3 103-54 363-250 6049-5488 22
3. Back BTK 14 10 1 3 94-55 341-237 5487-5045 21
4. Heby AIF 14 8 1 5 90-67 324-274 5643-5438 17
5. Västerås PK 14 5 1 8 65-87 268-311 5333-5469 11
6. Upplands-Ekeby IF 14 4 1 9 61-100 283-364 5844-6158 9
7. Rotebro BTK 14 3 1 10 59-93 259-330 5181-5575 7
8. KFUM Gävle BTK 14 0 0 14 21-112 119-365 3742-4959 0

27-4Drugge, AlexanderSolna BTK
29-7Pettersson, PontusHeby AIF
24-4Dahlgren, JoakimStratos Enköping BTK
25-5Alm, TobiasStratos Enköping BTK
22-3Drugge, HenrikSolna BTK
22-7Jönsson, PatricSolna BTK
25-10Lindmark, BoBack BTK
18-6Haeger, OscarStratos Enköping BTK
19-9Berglund, JonasHeby AIF
16-6Nordling, AndreasSolna BTK
16-8Larsson, MikaelBack BTK
16-9Johansson, AndersBack BTK
15-10Franzén, StefanUpplands-Ekeby IF
4-0Kellermalm Fallby, JohanRotebro BTK
10-7Ericsson, LasseVästerås PK
11-8Nordin, JonasSolna BTK
9-6Axelid, MagnusHeby AIF
4-2Persson, KjellBack BTK
9-7Åberg, NiklasStratos Enköping BTK
13-12Franklin, LarsRotebro BTK
7-6Nässén, JoakimBack BTK
1-1Nordén, TomasVästerås PK
1-1Eningsjö, FelixStratos Enköping BTK
1-1Johansson, PeterRotebro BTK
5-5Tordås, TommyRotebro BTK
1-1Naesström, LarsRotebro BTK
14-15Tenho, MartinHeby AIF
2-3Pettersson, DavidStratos Enköping BTK
15-16Dahlgren, HenrikVästerås PK
1-2Wärngren, VictoriaUpplands-Ekeby IF
15-17Lagerlöf, DanVästerås PK
0-2Campbell, CraigeRotebro BTK
1-3Hässel, LeifRotebro BTK
0-2Eriksson, OttoUpplands-Ekeby IF
9-12Ström, AlfredStratos Enköping BTK
9-12Hultgren, AnteVästerås PK
10-13Larsson, ChristerBack BTK
0-4N/ARotebro BTK, Back BTK
2-6Karlsson, FilipStratos Enköping BTK
8-12Kivistö, MarkkuRotebro BTK
10-15Lönnqvist, TorbjörnRotebro BTK
12-18Wärngren, ChristerUpplands-Ekeby IF
6-12Jonsson, Lars AndersRotebro BTK
10-17Lusth, AndreasHeby AIF
0-7Forsberg, HenricVästerås PK
7-15Bergroth, PatrikKFUM Gävle BTK
10-20Ekström, ErikUpplands-Ekeby IF
3-13Trison, RasmusRotebro BTK
5-16Nyblom, PetterVästerås PK
4-16Bernelind, TomasUpplands-Ekeby IF
8-20Borg, PeterUpplands-Ekeby IF
0-13Grahn, TobiasKFUM Gävle BTK
2-15Larsson, MatsKFUM Gävle BTK
4-19Hammarstedt, StefanKFUM Gävle BTK
5-21Sandahl, MattiasKFUM Gävle BTK
0-21Hedberg, LeifKFUM Gävle BTK