Division 2 ÖSN
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Innerstans BTK | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 106-45 | 367-230 | 5882-5243 | 25 |
2. Östermalms BTK | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 100-52 | 362-234 | 5836-5155 | 21 |
3. Södertälje BTK | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 97-61 | 345-277 | 5930-5573 | 19 |
4. Hammarby IF BTF | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 92-81 | 342-313 | 6070-6027 | 17 |
5. Aspuddens BTK | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 71-79 | 288-301 | 5420-5488 | 14 |
6. Stockholms-Postens IK | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 73-91 | 310-336 | 5934-6102 | 11 |
7. Orminge BTK | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 47-106 | 213-361 | 4862-5537 | 4 |
8. Tullinge TP BTK | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 40-111 | 201-376 | 4962-5771 | 1 |
29-4 | Hedlund, Sebastian | Innerstans BTK |
28-6 | Pettersson, Mattias | Östermalms BTK |
25-6 | Holmsten, Emil | Hammarby IF BTF |
25-7 | Hardarson, Adam | Östermalms BTK |
14-0 | Morin, Robin | Innerstans BTK |
22-9 | Krasniqi, Ilirian | Innerstans BTK |
22-9 | Zackrisson, Patrik | Södertälje BTK |
24-12 | Höglund, Tobias | Södertälje BTK |
11-2 | Waldenström, Niklas | Östermalms BTK |
11-4 | Lindén, John | Hammarby IF BTF |
10-3 | Svanberg, Robert | Aspuddens BTK |
21-14 | Eriksson, Thomas | Stockholms-Postens IK |
8-2 | Normark, Sebastian | Innerstans BTK |
22-16 | Efvergen, Elias | Hammarby IF BTF |
19-13 | Lönn, Pierre | Södertälje BTK |
6-0 | Zöögling, Mikael | Aspuddens BTK |
19-14 | Ankarcrona, Johan | Östermalms BTK |
14-9 | Johansen, Jörgen | Hammarby IF BTF |
18-15 | Beckman, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK |
8-6 | Pihlsgård, Gustav | Aspuddens BTK |
11-10 | 15568 | Innerstans BTK |
3-2 | Hagenblad, Mats | Hammarby IF BTF |
1-1 | Okic, Vahidin | Innerstans BTK |
10-10 | Zackrisson, Tomas | Södertälje BTK |
14-14 | Bojö, Erik | Aspuddens BTK |
9-10 | Bölenius, Anton | Aspuddens BTK |
4-6 | Waldner, Kjell-Åke | Tullinge TP BTK |
0-2 | Tyllström, Pontus | Tullinge TP BTK |
0-2 | Pettersson, Sune | Stockholms-Postens IK |
8-11 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Orminge BTK |
0-4 | Silver, Tom | Hammarby IF BTF |
5-9 | Lybäck, Christopher | Södertälje BTK |
3-7 | Hedenqvist, Robin | Aspuddens BTK |
15-19 | Karlsson, Ulf | Stockholms-Postens IK |
8-13 | Wallanger, Anthon | Östermalms BTK |
2-7 | Björklund, Kalle | Hammarby IF BTF |
2-7 | Molin, Niklas | Hammarby IF BTF |
5-10 | Pihlsgård, Oscar | Aspuddens BTK |
4-10 | Esbati, Saeed | Innerstans BTK |
7-13 | Berg, Tomas | Orminge BTK |
8-14 | Sandström, Per | Orminge BTK |
0-6 | N/A | Orminge BTK, Hammarby IF BTF |
1-7 | Hellmark, Joakim | Tullinge TP BTK |
0-6 | Åkerström, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK |
2-8 | Jorenbo, Albin | Hammarby IF BTF |
0-8 | Chabo, Salim | Tullinge TP BTK |
2-11 | Andersson, Per | Tullinge TP BTK |
12-21 | Klang, Gert | Stockholms-Postens IK |
12-22 | Bölenius, Anders | Orminge BTK |
1-11 | Vileåholm, Tomas | Orminge BTK |
5-15 | Englund, Johan | Orminge BTK |
6-16 | Georgsson, Joel | Aspuddens BTK |
6-17 | Borg, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK |
3-22 | Sigrell, Håkan | Tullinge TP BTK |
6-29 | Hellgren, Hans | Stockholms-Postens IK |