Division 3 ÖSSV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Skagersviks BTK | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 106-43 | 353-216 | 5490-4978 | 25 |
2. Kristinehamns BTF | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 95-64 | 351-260 | 5866-5136 | 19 |
3. Ålsta BTK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 89-67 | 317-259 | 5405-5011 | 17 |
4. BTK Smaragd | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 90-84 | 333-332 | 6103-6061 | 17 |
5. Aga BTK | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 79-76 | 285-278 | 4780-5085 | 15 |
6. Björkborns GoIF | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 77-100 | 307-376 | 6113-6424 | 9 |
7. Arboga BTK | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 50-105 | 224-360 | 5025-5677 | 6 |
8. IK Sturehov | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 58-105 | 258-347 | 5322-5732 | 4 |
35-6 | Grapenhed, Arvi | BTK Smaragd |
27-5 | Svedén, Gabriel | Ålsta BTK |
24-3 | Williamsson, Per | Skagersviks BTK |
24-9 | Ohlsén Svensson, Arvid | Kristinehamns BTF |
21-6 | Stridsberg, Torbjörn | Skagersviks BTK |
13-0 | Karlsson, Mattias | Aga BTK |
24-12 | Larsson, August | Kristinehamns BTF |
14-2 | Frimodig Hershberg, Dennis | Aga BTK |
17-5 | Westanmo, Bosse | Skagersviks BTK |
23-12 | Örneland, Henric | BTK Smaragd |
26-15 | Malmberg, Fredrik | Björkborns GoIF |
12-3 | Andersson, Thomas | Skagersviks BTK |
13-6 | Garcia Alcayde, José | Ålsta BTK |
20-13 | Pennanen, Jari | Ålsta BTK |
12-5 | Lee, Christian | Aga BTK |
19-12 | Andersson, Kent | Björkborns GoIF |
15-9 | Eriksson, Håkan | Kristinehamns BTF |
19-13 | Persson, Rickard | IK Sturehov |
14-11 | Skoog, Mattias | Kristinehamns BTF |
14-11 | Flodberg, Maths | Aga BTK |
13-12 | Frykholm, Peter | Ålsta BTK |
14-13 | Kempi, Marcus | Aga BTK |
2-1 | Johansson, Bengt Olov | IK Sturehov |
14-13 | Kunkell, Roger | IK Sturehov |
3-5 | Sundkvist, Richard | BTK Smaragd |
1-3 | Kiirikki, Jacob | Kristinehamns BTF |
14-16 | Allvin, Göran | Arboga BTK |
0-2 | Flodberg, Magnus | IK Sturehov |
0-2 | Kihlander, Hans | IK Sturehov |
0-2 | Zetterfeldt, Torbjörn | IK Sturehov |
7-10 | Johnsson, Linda | BTK Smaragd |
6-9 | Bäckström, Lukas | Kristinehamns BTF |
11-14 | Hurtig, Kjell | Skagersviks BTK |
4-7 | Grundel, Bill | Skagersviks BTK |
1-5 | Törner, Anton | Ålsta BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Aga BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Aga BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Aga BTK |
0-4 | N/A | Aga BTK |
2-6 | Sundkvist, Peter | IK Sturehov |
0-5 | Persson, Magnus | Aga BTK |
8-13 | Eriksson, Christer | Arboga BTK |
0-5 | Zetterfeldt, Axel | IK Sturehov |
3-9 | Lundberg, Sebastian | Arboga BTK |
5-11 | Vidin, Peter | Arboga BTK |
0-6 | Adolfsson, Magnus | Björkborns GoIF |
0-7 | Kempi, Michael | Aga BTK |
0-7 | Emanuelsson, Adam | Aga BTK |
14-21 | Rydstedt, Mikael | Arboga BTK |
3-11 | Itkonen, Simon | BTK Smaragd |
5-13 | Karlsson, Albin | BTK Smaragd |
6-14 | Skog, Tobias | Björkborns GoIF |
3-12 | Hedman, Stefan | IK Sturehov |
4-13 | Nilsson, Mikael | Björkborns GoIF |
1-12 | Eriksson, Emil | IK Sturehov |
0-13 | Kempi, Gabriel | BTK Smaragd |
2-17 | Åberg, Stig | Ålsta BTK |
7-22 | Ivarsson, Per-Anders | IK Sturehov |
9-25 | Karlsson, Stefan | Björkborns GoIF |
0-18 | Jonsson, Filip | Arboga BTK |