24-7 | Hedlund Wester, Oskar | Spårvägens BTK C |
17-1 | Ansbro, Max | Vasastans BTK B |
16-2 | Rosén, Ture | Vasastans BTK B |
17-5 | Rudén, Philip | Spårvägens BTK C |
22-10 | Eriksson, Ulf | VIK-47 C |
17-5 | Alstermark, Alexander | Hammarby IF BTF B |
20-8 | Mella, Mauricio | Tullinge TP BTK D |
12-1 | Holmsten, Ellen | Spårvägens BTK C |
16-5 | Sundlöf, Helena | Tullinge TP BTK D |
19-10 | Rosén, Malte | Spårvägens BTK C |
20-11 | Svensson, Lennart | VIK-47 C |
19-10 | Wiklund, Jesper | Tullinge TP BTK D |
9-0 | Mc Donald, Jonatan | Vasastans BTK B |
11-2 | Wesshagen, Edward | Vasastans BTK B |
9-3 | Sturesson, Magnus | Spånga TBK C |
9-3 | Von Reis, Ture | Vasastans BTK B |
14-10 | Mikaelsson, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF B |
4-0 | Öhman, Joachim | Vasastans BTK B |
4-0 | Eriksson, Robert | Vasastans BTK B |
4-0 | Holmdahl, Johan | Vasastans BTK B |
9-6 | Arosell, Tony | IFK Lidingös BTK |
3-0 | Andersson, Per | Tullinge TP BTK D |
8-5 | Klingspor-Mattsson, Robert | Vasastans BTK B |
4-1 | Hagelberg, Patrik | Vasastans BTK B |
2-0 | Johansson, Claes | IFK Lidingös BTK |
3-1 | Berg, Åke | Tullinge TP BTK D |
3-1 | Engström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK D |
2-0 | Skarbo, Magnus | Vasastans BTK B |
2-0 | Kullberg, Michael | Vasastans BTK B |
2-0 | Friberg, Anders | Vasastans BTK B |
3-2 | Davidsson, Asker | Spårvägens BTK C |
16-15 | Olofsson, Göran | VIK-47 C |
14-13 | Tyllström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK D |
2-1 | Steiner, Bosse | Vällingby SK D |
8-8 | Feng, Jesse | Spårvägens BTK C |
2-2 | Liu, Yi Lin | Spårvägens BTK C |
2-2 | Nordlund, Pelle | VIK-47 C |
1-1 | Östborg, Leo | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-1 | Mattsson, Dan | Vasastans BTK B |
1-1 | Norrby, Sixten | Vasastans BTK B |
1-1 | Liu, Felix | Vasastans BTK B |
10-11 | Grönlund, Joakim | Hammarby IF BTF B |
4-5 | Corman, Thierry | Vällingby SK D |
0-2 | Aronsson, Tomas | IFK Lidingös BTK |
0-2 | Azarbar, Hossein | VIK-47 C |
0-2 | Allstrin, William | VIK-47 C |
12-14 | Sannemalm, Ludvig | Hammarby IF BTF B |
0-2 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-2 | Tyllström, Pontus | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-3 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Vällingby SK D |
0-2 | Gjers, Lucas | Vasastans BTK B |
0-2 | Sjövall, Jacob | Vasastans BTK B |
0-2 | Keim, Ludvig | Vasastans BTK B |
3-6 | Von Grabczewski, Nicole | IFK Lidingös BTK |
13-16 | Kjellson, Tobias | VIK-47 C |
0-3 | England, Edmund | VIK-47 C |
0-3 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Hammarby IF BTF B |
1-4 | Werding, Anders | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-3 | Franzen, Jan-erik | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-4 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Vällingby SK D |
3-7 | Sandmo, Benny | IFK Lidingös BTK |
12-16 | Larsson, Per | Hammarby IF BTF B |
4-8 | Larsson, Paul | Spånga TBK C |
5-9 | Johansson, Ulf | Vällingby SK D |
2-7 | Aronsson, Mats | IFK Lidingös BTK |
1-6 | Bäckgren, Alexander | IFK Lidingös BTK |
10-15 | Lankinen, Tommi | Spånga TBK C |
3-9 | Andersson, Kenny | IFK Lidingös BTK |
2-8 | Fröjd, Henrik | IFK Lidingös BTK |
2-8 | Enar, Ousman | Hammarby IF BTF B |
0-8 | N/A | Spårvägens BTK C, IFK Lidingös BTK, Vällingby SK D |
0-8 | N/A | Spårvägens BTK C, IFK Lidingös BTK, Vällingby SK D |
9-17 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK C |
8-16 | Skantze, Joakim | Vällingby SK D |
7-16 | Thulin, Stefan | Vällingby SK D |
0-10 | N/A | Spårvägens BTK C, IFK Lidingös BTK, Spånga TBK C, Vällingby SK D |
8-18 | Berg, Richard | Spånga TBK C |
3-14 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Vällingby SK D |
0-12 | N/A | Spårvägens BTK C, IFK Lidingös BTK, Vällingby SK D |
2-15 | Säfwenberg, Hans | Vällingby SK D |
7-21 | Rönnqvist, Fredrik | IFK Lidingös BTK |
5-20 | Hallberg, Johnny | Spånga TBK C |