17-0 | Wesshagen, Edward | Vasastans BTK C |
21-5 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Vällingby SK E |
23-9 | Hammerfeldt, David | Ekerö IK B |
12-1 | Von Reis, Ture | Vasastans BTK C |
21-10 | Wennerström, Kristian | Vällingby SK E |
15-4 | Schelin, Anders | Sundbybergs IK B |
17-8 | Norgren, Patrik | Vällingby SK E |
8-0 | Byman, Jonathan | KFUM Stocksund D |
11-4 | Hoffmann, Gert | Sundbybergs IK B |
7-0 | Nyman, Erik | Sundbybergs IK B |
10-4 | Ramb, Julius | KFUM Stocksund D |
7-1 | Klingspor-Mattsson, Robert | Vasastans BTK C |
14-9 | Dillström, Stefan | Järfälla BTF F |
14-9 | Bellman, Gustaf | Rotebro BTK D |
5-0 | Rosén, Ture | Vasastans BTK C |
9-4 | Bernmark, Markus | Sundbybergs IK B |
18-14 | Myhr, Joel | Järfälla BTF F |
8-4 | Skoog, Samuel | Rotebro BTK D |
12-8 | Keim, Ludvig | Vasastans BTK C |
4-0 | Dacke, Christofer | Sundbybergs IK B |
3-0 | Dillström, Jacob | Järfälla BTF F |
3-0 | Mattsson, Dan | Vasastans BTK C |
4-1 | Bohman, Leif | Sundbybergs IK B |
3-0 | Ellis, Daniel | Sundbybergs IK B |
5-2 | Faith-Ell, Rikard | Sundbybergs IK B |
3-0 | KISS, JANOS | Ekerö IK B |
2-0 | Holmdahl, Johan | Vasastans BTK C |
2-0 | Contis, Edward | Vällingby SK E |
2-0 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Vällingby SK E |
7-5 | Skog, Tommy | Sundbybergs IK B |
9-8 | Sjövall, Jacob | Vasastans BTK C |
2-1 | Friberg, Anders | Vasastans BTK C |
16-16 | Myhr, Patrik | Järfälla BTF F |
1-1 | Berggren, Gustav | KFUM Stocksund D |
1-1 | Khogasteh Zonoozy, Sohrab | KFUM Stocksund D |
1-1 | Berg, Oscar | Vasastans BTK C |
4-4 | Källving, Håkan | Vällingby SK E |
2-2 | Engström, Ove | Vällingby SK E |
4-4 | Möller, Oscar | Ekerö IK B |
1-2 | Ulvsbäck, Dag | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-3 | Wall, Kenneth | Sundbybergs IK B |
1-2 | Strömberg, Rolf | Ekerö IK B |
0-2 | Pettersson, Robin | KFUM Stocksund D |
0-2 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Andersson, Bruno | Rotebro BTK D |
0-3 | Bejbom, Vincent | Vasastans BTK C |
1-4 | Gjers, Lucas | Vasastans BTK C |
1-4 | Johansson, Ulf | Vällingby SK E |
2-6 | Johansson, Alexander | Järfälla BTF F |
1-5 | Klint, Lukas | KFUM Stocksund D |
1-5 | De Leur, Jonathan | Rotebro BTK D |
7-11 | Strid, Ingvar | Sundbybergs IK B |
5-9 | Nygren, Per-Åke | Ekerö IK B |
7-12 | Liu, Felix | Vasastans BTK C |
0-6 | Hammerfeldt, Stefan | Ekerö IK B |
6-13 | Beckman, Filip | KFUM Stocksund D |
1-8 | Arvidsson, Moa | KFUM Stocksund D |
9-16 | Tordås, Milton | Rotebro BTK D |
1-8 | Eriksson, Karolina | Rotebro BTK D |
0-7 | Schelin, Fredrik | Sundbybergs IK B |
6-14 | Dillström, Philip | Järfälla BTF F |
0-8 | N/A | Rotebro BTK D, Vasastans BTK C |
3-11 | Hernegran, Kjell | Vällingby SK E |
5-14 | Möller, Marcus | Ekerö IK B |
6-16 | Johnsson, Erik | KFUM Stocksund D |
0-10 | Nygren, Malte | Ekerö IK B |
5-17 | Jönsson, Henrik | Rotebro BTK D |
3-18 | Von Krusenstjerna, Joel | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-21 | Strömberg, Daniel | Ekerö IK B |