Div 3 Herrar NSNV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Falu BTK B | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 110-44 | 370-222 | 5745-4975 | 26 |
2. Söderhamns PK | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 102-50 | 359-211 | 5702-4880 | 22 |
3. Valbo AIF | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 93-79 | 353-313 | 6261-6017 | 17 |
4. Långshyttans BTK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 86-74 | 310-302 | 5557-5644 | 17 |
5. KFUM Gävle BTK | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 71-93 | 289-337 | 5618-5933 | 13 |
6. Ortvikens PK B1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 69-87 | 279-322 | 5485-5665 | 9 |
7. Harbo IF | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58-106 | 256-369 | 5524-6021 | 4 |
8. Norrfjärns IF | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 49-105 | 219-359 | 4986-5743 | 4 |
28-4 | Strid, Erik | Söderhamns PK |
20-0 | Bergvall, Fredrik | Falu BTK B |
26-6 | Konttijärvi, Tapio | Långshyttans BTK |
26-8 | Andersson, Axel | Valbo AIF |
19-2 | Karlsson, Rasmus | Falu BTK B |
21-4 | Johansson, Nicklas | Långshyttans BTK |
24-9 | Forsling, Nicklas | Långshyttans BTK |
19-6 | Ölund, Erik | Valbo AIF |
23-10 | Lund, Jonatan | Falu BTK B |
14-3 | Brodd, Filip | Söderhamns PK |
13-4 | Källberg, Jesper | Falu BTK B |
17-9 | Norlin, Erik | Norrfjärns IF |
12-4 | Fellenius, Kjell | Falu BTK B |
20-12 | Ulin, Theodor | Ortvikens PK B1 |
13-7 | Sundqvist, Carl | Söderhamns PK |
16-11 | Nordén, Filip | Ortvikens PK B1 |
7-3 | Persson, Håkan | Valbo AIF |
4-1 | Källberg, Per Anders | Falu BTK B |
6-3 | Sköld, Patrik | Söderhamns PK |
18-16 | Larsson, Mats | KFUM Gävle BTK |
3-1 | Bergman, Jonas | Falu BTK B |
9-7 | Winberg, Martin | Harbo IF |
11-9 | Guander, Mattias | Söderhamns PK |
3-2 | Hammarstedt, Stefan | KFUM Gävle BTK |
8-9 | Pettersson, Sölve | Harbo IF |
2-3 | Holmsten, Lukas | Ortvikens PK B1 |
18-20 | Sandahl, Mattias | KFUM Gävle BTK |
14-16 | Lundqvist, Christian | Valbo AIF |
16-18 | Lindroth, Gustav | Ortvikens PK B1 |
4-6 | Brandsaeter, Ingela | Ortvikens PK B1 |
4-7 | Ringlöv, Kent | Norrfjärns IF |
11-16 | Grahn, Tobias | KFUM Gävle BTK |
2-7 | Karlsson, Magnus | Harbo IF |
2-7 | Lundberg, Henrik | Långshyttans BTK |
13-18 | Gustafsson, Fredrik | Söderhamns PK |
11-17 | Sundqvist, Bengt | Harbo IF |
1-7 | Holmsten, Elias | Ortvikens PK B1 |
2-9 | Andersson, Johan | Valbo AIF |
0-8 | N/A | KFUM Gävle BTK, Harbo IF, Långshyttans BTK |
12-20 | Holmström, Michael | Norrfjärns IF |
0-8 | Bergström, Sven | Norrfjärns IF |
0-8 | Berglin, Tobias | Norrfjärns IF |
12-20 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Harbo IF |
3-12 | Ericson, Viktor | Falu BTK B |
0-9 | Karlström, Mikael | Långshyttans BTK |
0-9 | Forslund, Richard | Långshyttans BTK |
2-12 | Karlsson, Henry Seved | Harbo IF |
1-12 | Berglin, Per-Erik | Norrfjärns IF |
5-16 | Österman, Jonny | Harbo IF |
1-14 | Axelsson, Jonas | Långshyttans BTK |
1-14 | Devall, Fredrik | Ortvikens PK B1 |
9-23 | Bjällstål, Jan-Ivan | Norrfjärns IF |
6-26 | Hedberg, Leif | KFUM Gävle BTK |
7-27 | Sjödin, Björn | Valbo AIF |