Div. 6 Halland
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Markaryds BTK | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 84-21 | 274-107 | 3864-2838 | 28 |
2. LBTK Serve D | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 65-49 | 231-201 | 4090-3789 | 18 |
3. Sibbarps GoIF | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 62-52 | 221-198 | 3937-3745 | 17 |
4. BTK-72 Trönninge B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 65-53 | 221-195 | 3665-3665 | 16 |
5. Norre Port BTK B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 56-59 | 212-203 | 3787-3802 | 14 |
6. BTK Ratic C | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 47-73 | 181-270 | 3792-4400 | 7 |
7. Skedala BTK C | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 41-76 | 188-254 | 3785-4114 | 7 |
8. Rydöbruks IF B | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 42-79 | 177-277 | 3859-4426 | 5 |
31-0 | Kocic, Milivoj | Markaryds BTK |
29-5 | Fogelberg, Carl-Johan | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
23-6 | Thorén, Ulf | LBTK Serve D |
25-9 | Högfeldt, Mikael | BTK Ratic C |
15-3 | Jönsson, Andreas | Norre Port BTK B |
23-11 | Gustavsson, Anders | Sibbarps GoIF |
15-4 | Mortensen, Lars | Norre Port BTK B |
17-7 | Bengtsson, Dan | Sibbarps GoIF |
10-0 | Edvardsson, Krister | Markaryds BTK |
9-2 | Nilsson, Tommy | LBTK Serve D |
8-2 | Palm, Sara | Norre Port BTK B |
6-0 | Samulak, Kamil | Markaryds BTK |
16-11 | Arvidsson, Patrik | BTK Ratic C |
6-2 | Petersén, Tommie | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
5-1 | Jonsson, Kjell | Skedala BTK C |
14-10 | Larsson, Weiny | Markaryds BTK |
13-9 | Palestro Andersson, Jimmy | Markaryds BTK |
3-0 | Nilsson, Erik | LBTK Serve D |
6-3 | Bengtsson, Mikael | Skedala BTK C |
2-0 | Petrov, Murat | LBTK Serve D |
3-1 | Isaksson, Magnus | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
4-2 | Haglund, Johan | Skedala BTK C |
2-0 | Olsson, Mikael | Sibbarps GoIF |
5-4 | Torsson, Odd | Rydöbruks IF B |
1-1 | Havsvik, Erik | Norre Port BTK B |
4-4 | Ingvarsson, Anders | Sibbarps GoIF |
1-2 | Aronsson, Sten-Inge | Sibbarps GoIF |
4-5 | Wahlström, Anders | Rydöbruks IF B |
6-8 | Nilsson, Eddie | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
0-2 | Chalenius, Peter | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
9-11 | Widell, Per | Skedala BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Skedala BTK C |
0-2 | N/A | Skedala BTK C |
1-3 | Svensson, Ola | Rydöbruks IF B |
0-2 | Andersson, Wilma | Rydöbruks IF B |
12-15 | Karlsson, Mari | LBTK Serve D |
7-10 | Andersson, Björn | Skedala BTK C |
14-17 | Geelmuyden, Rolf | Rydöbruks IF B |
13-18 | Petersén, Pieter | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
0-6 | Beckman, Ulf | BTK-72 Trönninge B |
10-18 | Andersson, Roger | Rydöbruks IF B |
0-9 | Komsic, Dalibor | BTK Ratic C |
0-9 | Carlsson, Ulf | BTK Ratic C |
0-9 | Andersson, Bengt | BTK Ratic C |
0-10 | N/A | BTK-72 Trönninge B, Skedala BTK C, Norre Port BTK B |
6-17 | Liedman, Roland | Skedala BTK C |
7-18 | Persson, Kent | Norre Port BTK B |
9-20 | Vänestål, Jimmy | Sibbarps GoIF |
2-15 | Johansson, Åke | Skedala BTK C |
7-22 | Karlberg, Alf | LBTK Serve D |
1-18 | Arvidsson, Göte | BTK Ratic C |
3-21 | Gustafsson, Pär | Rydöbruks IF B |
2-23 | Enfors, Michael | Norre Port BTK B |