21-0 | Karlsson, Thomas | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
21-1 | Levin-Hast, Karl | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
24-5 | Larsson, Per | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
24-8 | Pring, Patrick | Tullinge TP BTK C |
23-8 | Ljunggren, Roger | IFAH |
15-0 | Myhr, Joel | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
22-7 | Lundholm, Anders | Wärmdö Landets BK |
20-6 | Mikaelsson, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
24-10 | Todosijevic, Goran | Wärmdö Landets BK |
21-9 | Engström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK C |
17-6 | López, Mauricio | VIK-47 C |
22-11 | Berndtsson, Ronny | Wärmdö Landets BK |
11-1 | Eriksson, Ulf | VIK-47 C |
13-6 | Brink, Johan | VIK-47 C |
16-10 | Andersson, Melvin | Tyresö BTK C |
9-3 | Platus, Anders | Tyresö BTK C |
6-1 | Falk, Andreas | Tyresö BTK C |
12-7 | Tyllström, Pontus | Tullinge TP BTK C |
16-12 | Mckeever, Jonathon | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
6-2 | Warncke, Alexander | Tyresö BTK C |
19-15 | Cala, Luca | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
3-0 | Bertilsson, Kent | VIK-47 C |
12-9 | Werding, Anders | Tullinge TP BTK C |
3-0 | Sundlöf, Helena | Tullinge TP BTK C |
2-0 | Mattsson, Christoffer | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
2-0 | Berglund Nilsson, Simon | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
10-8 | Johansson, Staffan | IFAH |
2-0 | From, Malcolm | Tullinge TP BTK C |
3-2 | Drakenberg, Ulf | VIK-47 C |
2-1 | Vestergren, Magnus | VIK-47 C |
2-1 | Dahlstedt, Johan | Tyresö BTK C |
6-5 | Åkerström, Sören | Tullinge TP BTK C |
1-1 | Nyman, Tobias | Tyresö BTK C |
8-8 | Carlsson, Pontus | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
11-11 | Eklund, Simon | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
6-6 | Rennelind, Kai | Wärmdö Landets BK |
1-2 | Larsson, Lee | VIK-47 C |
3-4 | Pettersson, Linus | VIK-47 C |
12-13 | Lagerbäck, Ragnar | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
1-2 | Strömsjö, Jonas | Tyresö BTK C |
1-2 | Dahlstedt, Sara | Tyresö BTK C |
10-11 | Tofft, Lowe | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
1-2 | Östblom, Melker | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
2-4 | Gebregziabher, TEMESGEN | VIK-47 C |
1-3 | Akuetteh, Sachiel | VIK-47 C |
0-2 | Bergstedt, Mattias | VIK-47 C |
17-19 | Nilsson, Jonathan | Tyresö BTK C |
0-2 | Filipsson, August | Tyresö BTK C |
0-2 | Wallenberg, Elvin | Tyresö BTK C |
0-2 | Ogenstad, Jim | Tyresö BTK C |
0-2 | Lindhagen-Kovacs, Noah | Tyresö BTK C |
7-9 | Wallin, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK C |
0-2 | Lindström, Michael | Tullinge TP BTK C |
0-2 | Skogert, Kristina | Tullinge TP BTK C |
0-2 | Talpur, Ali Talpur | Sickla IF A2 |
0-3 | Almendal, Magnus | VIK-47 C |
4-7 | Sandqvist, Stefan | Tyresö BTK C |
0-4 | Carlsson, Anders | IFAH |
0-4 | STEISJÖ, JIMMY | Spårvägens BTK E1 |
0-5 | Karlsson, Martin | VIK-47 C |
0-5 | Eklund, Staffan | VIK-47 C |
1-6 | Knapp, Anton | VIK-47 C |
3-8 | Murvall, Göran | Sickla IF A2 |
0-6 | N/A | VIK-47 C, IFAH, Sickla IF A2 |
0-6 | N/A | VIK-47 C, IFAH, Sickla IF A2 |
3-10 | Kristiansson, Göran | Sickla IF A2 |
0-8 | Lopez, Natalie | VIK-47 C |
0-8 | N/A | VIK-47 C, IFAH, Sickla IF A2 |
8-16 | Magnevill, Rikard | Sickla IF A2 |
2-13 | Souilhi, Adel | Tyresö BTK C |
7-18 | Cardenas Calvo, Jorge | Sickla IF A2 |
4-16 | Karlsson, Svante | Sickla IF A2 |
0-14 | Wirdby Myrén, Anton | IFAH |
5-19 | Folkmar, Nils | Sickla IF A2 |
0-14 | Berndtsson, Felix | Wärmdö Landets BK |
2-17 | N/A | VIK-47 C, Tyresö BTK C, IFAH, Sickla IF A2 |
1-16 | Helin, Marcus | Wärmdö Landets BK |
8-25 | Petersson, Christoffer | IFAH |
1-25 | Endre, Emelie | IFAH |