Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 Södra A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Kärrtorps BTK B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 95-19 | 307-96 | 4142-2912 | 23 |
2. Ängby SK H3 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 85-47 | 299-185 | 4607-3973 | 18 |
3. Huddinge BTK B2 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 71-55 | 254-205 | 4315-3887 | 16 |
4. Hammarby IF BTF F2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 70-54 | 231-209 | 3812-3869 | 14 |
5. KFUM Stocksund E2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 51-77 | 200-268 | 4055-4418 | 7 |
6. Boo KFUM F1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 38-83 | 144-272 | 3293-3973 | 6 |
7. Tyresö BTK D1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20-95 | 100-300 | 2912-4104 | 0 |
23-2 | Hannersund, Johan | Kärrtorps BTK B |
22-3 | Östberg, Axel | Kärrtorps BTK B |
19-2 | Jellback Willner, Björn | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
19-2 | Hässler, Radde | Kärrtorps BTK B |
16-2 | Sahlstrand, Mattias | Kärrtorps BTK B |
14-2 | Orre, Marko | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
16-4 | Majdalani, Henry | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
12-0 | Malmström, Per-Henrik | Huddinge BTK B2 |
20-9 | Lundström, Per | Ängby SK H3 |
8-1 | Rahman, Fahim | Huddinge BTK B2 |
14-8 | Landsell, Hampus | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
10-4 | Öberg, Jens | Huddinge BTK B2 |
6-1 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK H3 |
12-8 | Heidarian, Nick | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
3-0 | Sandelin, Thomas | Boo KFUM F1 |
7-4 | Linander, Erik | Boo KFUM F1 |
8-5 | Engström, Ove | Ängby SK H3 |
3-0 | Brinaru, Benjamin | Ängby SK H3 |
2-0 | Lundström, Edvin | Boo KFUM F1 |
2-0 | Lundgren, Julia | Boo KFUM F1 |
2-0 | Johansson, Erik | Boo KFUM F1 |
14-12 | Tysell, Lars | Ängby SK H3 |
4-2 | Wiberg, Björn | Ängby SK H3 |
12-10 | Berling, Jonas | Ängby SK H3 |
2-0 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK H3 |
2-0 | Östberg, Gunnar | Kärrtorps BTK B |
2-1 | Karlsson, Bo | Ängby SK H3 |
6-5 | Liborio Malmström, Gustavo | Huddinge BTK B2 |
1-1 | Söderlund, Lukas | Boo KFUM F1 |
2-2 | Östman, Lukas | Kärrtorps BTK B |
1-1 | Hannersund, Göran | Kärrtorps BTK B |
9-9 | Öberg, Alexander | Huddinge BTK B2 |
4-5 | Thorelius, Ivan | Boo KFUM F1 |
4-5 | Swedmark, Otto | Boo KFUM F1 |
1-2 | Carlsson, Tobias | Huddinge BTK B2 |
8-10 | Song, Hanna | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
8-10 | Lai Wikström, Daniel | Huddinge BTK B2 |
6-8 | Chang, Marcus | Huddinge BTK B2 |
2-5 | Andersson, Rebecka | Boo KFUM F1 |
5-8 | Bergling, Elis | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
3-6 | Song, Han-Suck | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
1-4 | Wijk, Lukas | Kärrtorps BTK B |
0-3 | N/A | Tyresö BTK D1 |
4-7 | Chang, Robert | Huddinge BTK B2 |
3-7 | Ullmann, Samuel | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
2-7 | Lundgren, Anna | Boo KFUM F1 |
1-7 | Sjöö, Liam | Boo KFUM F1 |
2-8 | Hermansson, Linus | Boo KFUM F1 |
6-12 | Tiselius, Joel | Tyresö BTK D1 |
4-11 | Lind-Tibbelin, Ludwig | Tyresö BTK D1 |
0-8 | Lundgren, Emma | Boo KFUM F1 |
1-10 | Wennborg, Hugo | Boo KFUM F1 |
5-15 | Byström, Hector | Hammarby IF BTF F2 |
2-12 | Perry, Edwin | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
2-12 | Ogenstad, Jim | Tyresö BTK D1 |
3-14 | Wallenberg, Elvin | Tyresö BTK D1 |
0-12 | Sundström, Lovisa | Boo KFUM F1 |
2-15 | Xia, Eddie | Tyresö BTK D1 |
1-15 | Lindhagen-Kovacs, Noah | Tyresö BTK D1 |
3-20 | Möller, Elin | KFUM Stocksund E2 |
0-18 | N/A | Boo KFUM F1, Hammarby IF BTF F2, KFUM Stocksund E2, Ängby SK H3, Tyresö BTK D1 |