Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. IFAE B |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
54-17 |
179-72 |
2570-1883 |
18 |
2. Barva IF |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
49-13 |
159-65 |
2219-1722 |
16 |
3. Flens BTK B |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
46-26 |
158-110 |
2577-2328 |
14 |
4. Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
43-34 |
155-126 |
2614-2398 |
10 |
5. Järna SK F |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
38-40 |
143-150 |
2535-2619 |
8 |
6. Järna SK E |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
31-40 |
117-151 |
2343-2525 |
7 |
7. Vrena IF B |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
29-43 |
118-151 |
2347-2552 |
7 |
8. Södertälje BTK D |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
23-41 |
102-137 |
2115-2222 |
6 |
9. Järna SK D |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
25-47 |
99-164 |
2048-2527 |
4 |
10. Södertälje BTK E |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
17-54 |
75-179 |
1970-2562 |
0 |
17-4 | Johansson, Börje | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
13-2 | Chorell, Björn | Barva IF |
14-4 | Niemi, Emma | Vrena IF B |
12-4 | Jonsson, Benny | Barva IF |
11-3 | Östman, Martin | IFAE B |
8-2 | Karlsson, Kent | Barva IF |
6-0 | Östman, Tommy | IFAE B |
6-0 | Hansson, Ulf | IFAE B |
6-0 | Neuman, Bengt-Olov | IFAE B |
9-3 | Flagstad, Björn Stefan | Flens BTK B |
10-4 | Wyller, Daniel | Järna SK D |
8-3 | Cato, Robert | Flens BTK B |
6-2 | Johansson, Hans | Barva IF |
5-1 | Larsson, Ulf | IFAE B |
8-4 | Nyström, Bo Gustaf Rune | Flens BTK B |
13-9 | Nilsson, Kjell | Södertälje BTK E |
8-5 | Oxelmark, Dennis | Södertälje BTK D |
13-10 | Laurén, Vilhelm | Järna SK E |
13-10 | Antman, Christoffer | Järna SK F |
13-10 | Antman, Rickard | Järna SK F |
9-6 | Tryphonos, Cristian | Flens BTK B |
4-2 | Mathisen, Bengt | Barva IF |
11-9 | Grandell, Isak | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
3-1 | Lindström, Terno | IFAE B |
5-4 | Johansson, Robert | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
2-1 | Stenman, Henrik | IFAE B |
3-2 | Homan, Vairik | IFAE B |
6-6 | Norgren, Jonny | Järna SK F |
7-8 | Gisslander, Henrik | Flens BTK B |
6-8 | Enavall, Malcolm | IFAE B |
10-12 | Åström, Fritjof | Järna SK D |
9-12 | Andersson, Louise | Vrena IF B |
8-11 | Åström, Johan | Järna SK E |
7-10 | Blomberg, Elis | Järna SK E |
1-4 | Kontala, Mathura | Järna SK E |
1-4 | Pettersson, Erik | Järna SK F |
0-3 | Olsson, David | Järna SK D |
0-4 | Niemi, Casper | Vrena IF B |
0-4 | Lundqvist, Filip | Vrena IF B |
1-5 | Niemi, Jesper | Vrena IF B |
6-11 | Lemon, Filip | Södertälje BTK D |
3-8 | Yngesjö, Louise | Vrena IF B |
7-13 | Wright, Oliver | Södertälje BTK D |
1-7 | Al-Ketti, David | Södertälje BTK E |
0-6 | Ramefelt, Filip | Järna SK D |
1-8 | Johnsson, Alexander | Södertälje BTK D |
5-13 | Karlsson, Henrik | Hälleforsnäs BTK B |
2-10 | Laurén, Philip | Järna SK D |
0-9 | Varli, Isa | Södertälje BTK E |
1-10 | Florström, Sebastian | Södertälje BTK E |
0-13 | Maklin, Christian | Södertälje BTK E |
0-14 | N/A | Järna SK F, Järna SK D |