Västergötland Division 6 Div 6 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Ödenäs IF A | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 69-25 | 221-96 | 3114-2226 | 22 |
2. Håcksviks IF | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 70-28 | 224-102 | 3132-2261 | 22 |
3. Vårgårda IK C | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 53-47 | 183-175 | 3185-3231 | 14 |
4. Essunga S:a BTK D | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 49-49 | 170-179 | 3046-2979 | 11 |
5. BTK Söder D | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 32-60 | 123-202 | 2621-3124 | 6 |
6. Ödenäs IF B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 34-65 | 131-216 | 2813-3350 | 5 |
7. Alingsås PP C | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 33-66 | 135-217 | 2613-3353 | 4 |
29-1 | Aronsson, Gustav | Håcksviks IF |
26-3 | Eriksson, Robert | Håcksviks IF |
24-3 | Jensen, Henning | Ödenäs IF A |
18-6 | Palmqvist, Bo-Göte | Ödenäs IF A |
20-10 | Andersson, Linus | Vårgårda IK C |
10-1 | Högberg, Maximilian | Alingsås PP C |
6-0 | Christiansen, Arvid | Alingsås PP C |
7-2 | Höög, Johan | Vårgårda IK C |
14-10 | Olofsson, Filip | Vårgårda IK C |
13-9 | Eriksson, Ronny | Ödenäs IF A |
3-0 | Taus, Felix | BTK Söder D |
4-1 | Ekman, Lars-Ove | Vårgårda IK C |
9-6 | Eriksson, Emil | Ödenäs IF A, Ödenäs IF B |
3-0 | Karelund, Mathias | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-0 | Olsson, Stefan | BTK Söder D |
3-1 | Ahlqvist, Robert | BTK Söder D |
5-3 | Andersson, Karl | Essunga S:a BTK D |
8-6 | Nordqvist, Mats | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-0 | Börjesson, Anders | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-0 | Arvidsson, Roger | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-0 | N/A | Essunga S:a BTK D |
4-3 | Bremström, Carl | BTK Söder D |
2-1 | Isopahkala, Jukka | BTK Söder D |
11-10 | Svensson, Stig | Ödenäs IF B |
3-2 | Andersson, Torbjörn | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-1 | Pettersson, Daniel | Essunga S:a BTK D |
3-2 | Pettersson, Jonas | Essunga S:a BTK D |
1-1 | Klaar, Anders | BTK Söder D |
1-2 | Gilbertsson, Alexander | Essunga S:a BTK D |
1-2 | Kjällgren, Karl | Essunga S:a BTK D |
3-4 | Göransson, Linus | Essunga S:a BTK D |
0-2 | Winroth, Eric | BTK Söder D |
0-2 | Rinehammar, Jamie | BTK Söder D |
0-2 | Andreasson, Oskar | BTK Söder D |
0-2 | Sjögren, Sofia | Vårgårda IK C |
2-5 | Risinger, Gustav | BTK Söder D |
7-10 | Edqvist, Emil | Ödenäs IF B |
2-6 | N/A | Alingsås PP C, Essunga S:a BTK D |
3-9 | N/A | Alingsås PP C, Essunga S:a BTK D |
0-6 | N/A | Alingsås PP C |
1-7 | Fredh, Hampus | BTK Söder D |
2-9 | Wahlström, Martin | BTK Söder D |
2-9 | Christensson, Casper | Essunga S:a BTK D |
2-10 | Sandstedt, Jonas | Alingsås PP C |
4-12 | Isaksson, Edwin | Alingsås PP C |
10-18 | Hjalmarsson, Roy | BTK Söder D |
0-8 | Åström, Markus | Ödenäs IF B |
7-16 | Beronius, Kasper | Alingsås PP C |
7-16 | Edqvist, Mikael | Ödenäs IF B |
3-12 | Nordqvist, Magnus | Essunga S:a BTK D |
3-13 | Eriksson, Kristofer | Ödenäs IF B |
3-15 | Jarl, Tobias | Vårgårda IK C |
4-24 | Aronsson, Lisa | Håcksviks IF |