Div 3 Herrar VSSÖ

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Horreds BTK 14 13 1 0 111-44 379-205 5816-4849 27
2. Falkenbergs BTK C 14 10 1 3 96-52 339-227 5437-4849 21
3. Tomelilla AIS 14 9 1 4 92-59 326-234 5313-4864 19
4. Vaggeryds BTK 14 6 3 5 82-73 306-283 5465-5351 15
5. Lidhults GoIF B 14 6 2 6 85-77 315-295 5695-5561 14
6. KFUM Jönköping IA B 14 5 2 7 73-76 289-280 5226-5087 12
7. Landeryds PK 14 1 1 12 36-105 156-350 3851-5081 3
8. Huskvarna Södra IS B 14 0 1 13 22-111 123-359 3815-4976 1

30-4Wester, NiklasHorreds BTK
26-3Malmgren, FredrikTomelilla AIS
19-2Maslovs, LeonidsHorreds BTK
23-7Wagemann, FlorianFalkenbergs BTK C
14-0Jordan, YoshuaFalkenbergs BTK C
14-1Sanou, GouniKFUM Jönköping IA B
16-4Andersson, AlbinVaggeryds BTK
21-12Smith, ViktorLidhults GoIF B
16-7Carlsson, SimonHorreds BTK
22-13Josephsson, BjörnVaggeryds BTK
13-4Svendsen, DanLidhults GoIF B
16-9Vingren, SebastianFalkenbergs BTK C
9-3Stålbro, MikaelFalkenbergs BTK C
15-11Orava, PontusFalkenbergs BTK C
4-0Ward, AlecTomelilla AIS
9-5Nilsson, AlexanderKFUM Jönköping IA B
4-0Mårtensson, PeterTomelilla AIS
4-0Widing, AlexanderKFUM Jönköping IA B
16-13Orantes Alvarez, DiegoTomelilla AIS
17-14Björklund, WilliamTomelilla AIS
7-4Nissi, LinusLidhults GoIF B
15-13Malmström, TimTomelilla AIS
3-1Ferreira Pinho, ChristopherHorreds BTK
11-9Björkman, JimmyLidhults GoIF B
3-2Skov Jensen, MartinHorreds BTK
5-4Einarsson, DanielHorreds BTK
4-4Wencel, AdamLanderyds PK
10-10Nyman, AntonLidhults GoIF B
4-5Almqvist, TommyHuskvarna Södra IS B
15-16Knutsson, NiklasHorreds BTK
16-17Josephsson, AlexanderVaggeryds BTK
2-3Schultze, DavidHorreds BTK
13-14Johansson, PerLidhults GoIF B
14-16Karlsson, AndersVaggeryds BTK
3-5Sandberg, StefanHuskvarna Södra IS B
0-2Thulin, AndersHuskvarna Södra IS B
2-4Billstein, LucasFalkenbergs BTK C
0-2N/ALanderyds PK
9-12Fröding, TheodorKFUM Jönköping IA B
8-11Vinberg, AndersKFUM Jönköping IA B
1-4Tasik, BobiKFUM Jönköping IA B
3-7Widing, CharlieKFUM Jönköping IA B
0-4Björklund, ChristianTomelilla AIS
7-11Erlandsson, ErikLanderyds PK
2-6Falczyk, SarahFalkenbergs BTK C
0-5Franzén, MorganFalkenbergs BTK C
0-6N/ALanderyds PK
0-6Fritzell, JerkerLanderyds PK
0-6Krantz, DanielHuskvarna Södra IS B
1-8Johansson, LarsLidhults GoIF B
9-16Fröding, MikaelKFUM Jönköping IA B
4-12Ascic, JosipVaggeryds BTK
0-8Larsson, LinusHuskvarna Södra IS B
3-12Sundell, JoelKFUM Jönköping IA B
3-12Holmquist, HansLanderyds PK
8-18Theander, MattiasLanderyds PK
3-14Wadell, Karl-OlofHuskvarna Södra IS B
8-19Klang, MarkusLanderyds PK
4-17Johansson, BoHuskvarna Södra IS B
0-13Petersson, MagnusLanderyds PK
0-19Ekman, DanielHuskvarna Södra IS B
5-24Lovén, JohnnyHuskvarna Södra IS B