Östergötland Division 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. IF Norcopensarna C | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 98-56 | 336-237 | 5469-4934 | 21 |
2. Linköpings PK C | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 100-55 | 348-232 | 5667-5028 | 20 |
3. Västers BTK D | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 94-74 | 358-302 | 6130-5988 | 20 |
4. KFUM Norrköping B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 95-85 | 369-339 | 6586-6379 | 17 |
5. Linkeboda BTK | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 78-96 | 302-354 | 5726-6007 | 11 |
6. Vadstena BTK | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 70-95 | 276-358 | 5617-6012 | 9 |
7. Ljungsbro BTK C | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 67-102 | 275-348 | 5321-5858 | 7 |
8. Kuddby IF | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 63-102 | 273-367 | 5720-6030 | 7 |
23-6 | Junggren, Jonas | Linköpings PK C |
25-8 | Ekvall, Michael | Linköpings PK C |
24-8 | Lindkvist, Leonard | Linköpings PK C |
27-12 | Karlsson, Patrik | KFUM Norrköping B |
16-4 | Stenberg, Thomas | IF Norcopensarna C |
12-0 | Aurell, Adam | Ljungsbro BTK C |
14-2 | Rosberg, Lars | Ljungsbro BTK C |
21-10 | Lagerqvist, Bo | IF Norcopensarna C |
15-5 | Hansson, Olof | KFUM Norrköping B |
23-13 | Jansson, Mats | Linkeboda BTK |
12-2 | Sandbladh, Henrik | Västers BTK D |
13-4 | Lindahl, Rasmus | IF Norcopensarna C |
24-15 | Pettersson, Leif | KFUM Norrköping B |
22-14 | Kratz, Sven Olof | Vadstena BTK |
8-1 | Hörnell, Stefan | Västers BTK D |
18-12 | Siede, Sebastian | Västers BTK D |
5-0 | Broström, Linus | IF Norcopensarna C |
12-7 | Selg, Jimmy | Västers BTK D |
5-1 | Wang Fridén, Yue xia | IF Norcopensarna C |
5-1 | Werner, Dan | Ljungsbro BTK C |
4-1 | Erlandsson, Peter | KFUM Norrköping B |
16-13 | Petersson, Jonas | Linkeboda BTK |
15-12 | Karlén, Jerry | Västers BTK D |
2-0 | Fridén, Håkan | IF Norcopensarna C |
7-6 | Palmqvist, Jan | IF Norcopensarna C |
2-1 | Björk, Lennart | KFUM Norrköping B |
2-3 | Feng, Kevin | IF Norcopensarna C |
1-2 | Andersson, Magnus | Ljungsbro BTK C |
2-3 | Wallentin, Cristofer | Linkeboda BTK |
2-4 | Ballo, George | IF Norcopensarna C |
8-10 | Gunnarsson, Thommy | Ljungsbro BTK C |
0-2 | Nilsson Påledal, Sören | Ljungsbro BTK C |
0-2 | Påledal, Rasmus | Ljungsbro BTK C |
2-4 | Magnusson, Michael | Ljungsbro BTK C |
16-18 | Danielsson, Jonny | Kuddby IF |
0-2 | Akbari Dolatabad, Nima | Västers BTK D |
14-16 | Fredriksson, Niklas | Västers BTK D |
3-5 | Axén, Kim | Västers BTK D |
0-3 | Gustavsson, Freddy | Ljungsbro BTK C |
4-7 | Havari Nasab, Said | Ljungsbro BTK C |
14-17 | Andersson, Emil | Kuddby IF |
5-8 | Andersson, Mats | Kuddby IF |
3-6 | Emilsson, Ulf | KFUM Norrköping B |
18-21 | Sjökvist, Stefan | Linkeboda BTK |
16-20 | Johansson, Gustav | Vadstena BTK |
1-6 | Samuelsson, Lars | Linkeboda BTK |
1-6 | Olausson, Adam | Linkeboda BTK |
6-12 | Fritzen, Tjark | Linköpings PK C |
7-13 | Junggren, Jonatan | Linköpings PK C |
16-22 | Magnusson, Staffan | Kuddby IF |
9-15 | Bergström, Mats | Vadstena BTK |
11-17 | Häger, Ulf | Vadstena BTK |
1-7 | Morholm, Arne Mikael | KFUM Norrköping B |
9-17 | Utter, Tomas | IF Norcopensarna C |
1-10 | Ekdahl, Dennis | Ljungsbro BTK C |
0-9 | Hasan Khazel, Khalil | KFUM Norrköping B |
1-12 | Kjellman, Åke | Ljungsbro BTK C |
0-11 | N/A | Ljungsbro BTK C, Linkeboda BTK, Västers BTK D |
3-14 | Forsgren, Uno Elis | Vadstena BTK |
12-24 | Strandqvist, Patrik | Ljungsbro BTK C |
4-17 | Eriksson, Klas | KFUM Norrköping B |
2-21 | Svanborg, Tobias | Kuddby IF |
1-21 | Wallentin, Oscar | Linkeboda BTK |