28-1 | Klang, Johannes | Partille PK E |
25-5 | Jensen Wallin, Axel | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
21-4 | Skärberg, Jan | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
19-3 | Grek, Jörgen | Torslanda IK B |
15-2 | Luckhaus, Johan | Bohus IF B |
22-9 | Olsson, Daniel | Torslanda IK C |
21-10 | Rohman, Johan | Torslanda IK B |
17-7 | Tellander, Viktor | Rudalens IF C |
16-7 | Meijerbom, Kristian | Rudalens IF B |
18-10 | Rohman, Simon | Torslanda IK B |
15-7 | Åkesson, Anders | Torslanda IK C |
20-13 | Shui, Leo | BTK Warta E |
6-0 | Öhrman, Sven William | Partille PK E |
3-0 | Lundell, Jonas | Bohus IF B |
14-11 | Berntsson, Henrik | BTK Warta E |
6-3 | Azadkhah, Armin | Rudalens IF B |
5-3 | Olofsson, Magnus | Bohus IF B |
2-0 | Kornesjö, Peter | Bohus IF B |
2-0 | Eriksson, Tommy | BTK Warta E |
9-7 | Böttcher Hansson, Astrid | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
13-12 | Hedlund, Albin | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
16-15 | Grek, Emil | Torslanda IK B |
2-1 | Lidslot, Hans | Partille PK E |
2-1 | Eriksson, Peter | Partille PK E |
8-8 | Andersson, Joakim | Torslanda IK C |
1-1 | Kindgren, Elsa | Torslanda IK C |
12-13 | Nirs, Jenny | Rudalens IF B |
2-3 | Najafi, Arash | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
1-2 | Thorbjörnsson, Jan | Partille PK E |
4-6 | Longnell, Jan | Bohus IF B |
11-13 | Järverud Eriksson, Isak | BTK Warta E |
10-12 | Josefsson, Evelina | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
0-2 | Jardås, Robin | Torslanda IK C |
0-2 | Bobert, Harry | Torslanda IK C |
0-2 | Dovblad, Ulla | Torslanda IK C |
0-2 | Liljegren, Simon | Partille PK E |
0-2 | Engström, Lukas | Partille PK E |
0-2 | Thoresson, Claes Göran | Partille PK E |
2-5 | Nordling, Kevin | BTK Warta E |
0-3 | Björndahl, Jeanette | Rudalens IF B |
2-5 | Ekberg, Eddie | Rudalens IF C |
1-4 | Parlenvi, Liv | Rudalens IF C |
8-11 | Andrén, Oscar | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK C |
0-3 | Götsten, Ellen | Partille PK E |
0-4 | Jönnå, Ludwig | Bohus IF B |
0-4 | Schäfer, Annica | Bohus IF B |
0-4 | Sodéus, Victor | BTK Warta E |
0-5 | Grob, Jonathan | Bohus IF B |
2-7 | Samuelsson, Jonathan | Torslanda IK B, Torslanda IK C |
11-18 | Hagberg, Ymer | BTK Warta E |
4-11 | Toma, Alber | Rudalens IF B, Rudalens IF C |
0-8 | Törn, Pontus | Bohus IF B |
8-18 | Skyman, Tobias | Bohus IF B |
6-17 | Jonasson, Anders | Partille PK E |
0-13 | Berts, Gustav | Bohus IF B |
0-14 | Ekström, Jonas | Bohus IF B |
3-18 | Hillerström, Stefan | Partille PK E |
6-22 | Brandt, Jonas | Torslanda IK C |
1-25 | Jägebratt, Thomas | Partille PK E |