Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. TopSpeed BTK B |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
84-44 |
281-188 |
4432-3885 |
20 |
2. BTK Warta E |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
84-45 |
294-169 |
4446-3698 |
18 |
3. Torslanda IK C |
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
84-51 |
299-204 |
4764-4356 |
17 |
4. BTK Linné C |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
71-60 |
256-217 |
4346-4134 |
14 |
5. Rudalens IF B |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
62-73 |
231-270 |
4497-4629 |
10 |
6. BTK Warta F |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
43-83 |
163-284 |
3638-4293 |
5 |
7. Torslanda IK D |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
24-96 |
117-309 |
3245-4373 |
0 |
TopSpeed BTK B |
16-3 | Bäregård, Glenn |
15-3 | Lindqvist, Björn |
11-1 | Chu, Kai Peng |
6-2 | Kovacevic, Emin |
14-10 | Falk, Ralf |
5-2 | Andersson, Gert-Inge |
0-2 | Toma, Alber |
0-2 | Andersson, Jesper |
3-6 | Ekberg, Eddie |
0-6 | Lansvik, Robert |
14-7 | Dubbel |
84-44 | |
|
BTK Warta E |
22-3 | Maric, Dragisa |
20-3 | Xie, Andy |
10-7 | Frej, Mikael |
2-0 | Henricsson, Alf |
13-12 | Fridström, Ulf |
5-7 | Börjesson, Mats |
0-5 | Sodéus, Daniel |
12-8 | Dubbel |
84-45 | |
|
Torslanda IK C |
23-8 | Gedda, Robert |
18-6 | Olsson, Daniel |
13-11 | Andersson, Joakim |
12-11 | Åkesson, Anders |
2-1 | Ström, Fredric |
1-2 | Wunderlich, Torsten |
0-2 | Boije, Emil |
1-5 | Henriksson, Peter |
14-5 | Dubbel |
84-51 | |
|
BTK Linné C |
11-0 | Wahlgren, Erik |
13-5 | Alvarado, David |
5-0 | Steif, Noah |
4-1 | Olausson, Denny |
2-0 | Tveit Muskantor, Leah |
3-1 | Olausson, Edwin |
2-1 | Ragnarsson, Hanna |
12-12 | Säll, Adam |
0-2 | Cornell, Julia |
0-2 | N/A |
2-5 | Lundkvist, Erik |
0-3 | Andersson, Kaj |
9-13 | Wahlgren, Johan |
0-4 | Cleave, Albin |
8-11 | Dubbel |
71-60 | |
|
Rudalens IF B |
19-5 | Skärberg, Jan |
7-2 | Sahle, Einar |
4-2 | Böttcher Hansson, Astrid |
1-1 | Tellander, Viktor |
2-2 | Björndahl, Jeanette |
1-1 | Parlenvi, Tyra |
2-3 | Jensen Wallin, Axel |
0-2 | Mattsson, Carl |
0-2 | Bernström, Amanda |
0-2 | Zhong, Elin |
0-2 | Montin, Noah |
0-2 | Vindare, Petter |
4-8 | Haddo, Lukas |
3-11 | Parlenvi, Liv |
8-16 | Thomasson, Ivo |
11-12 | Dubbel |
62-73 | |
|
BTK Warta F |
14-9 | Hagberg, Ymer |
10-9 | Berntsson, Henrik |
2-1 | Olofsson, Benny |
2-1 | Sperens, Erik |
2-2 | Granered, Olof |
4-14 | Eriksson, Theo |
3-18 | Eriksson, Lars |
0-17 | Sodéus, Victor |
6-12 | Dubbel |
43-83 | |
|
Torslanda IK D |
6-6 | Boije, Emil |
2-4 | Henriksson, Peter |
0-4 | Söderström, Ludvig |
0-4 | N/A |
0-4 | Bogeskär, Gustav |
2-8 | Almgren, Isak |
6-14 | Andrén, Oscar |
1-10 | Bobert, Harry |
2-12 | Samuelsson, Jonathan |
1-16 | Henriksson, Håkan |
4-14 | Dubbel |
24-96 | |
|