Div 2 herrar VSS
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. BTK Linné | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 107-41 | 344-182 | 5137-4209 | 23 |
2. Partille PK | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 96-44 | 328-191 | 5064-4272 | 21 |
3. IFK Falköping BTK | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 92-68 | 347-264 | 5897-5296 | 21 |
4. Åsa IF B | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 84-80 | 302-303 | 5315-5516 | 14 |
5. Askims BTK B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 77-88 | 297-342 | 5690-5963 | 12 |
6. Lindome BTK | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 69-95 | 281-342 | 5540-5615 | 9 |
7. Borgstena IF | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 56-94 | 237-335 | 4887-5495 | 9 |
8. Bohus IF | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 38-109 | 178-355 | 4072-5236 | 3 |
21-2 | Walton, Jesper | BTK Linné |
20-3 | Ljungren, Pontus | BTK Linné |
20-3 | Wessberg, Fredrik | IFK Falköping BTK |
16-0 | Ideguchi, Hiroshi | Åsa IF B |
22-8 | Jakobsson, Adam | Partille PK |
13-0 | Liu, Ruichao | BTK Linné |
17-5 | Steif, Noah | Askims BTK B |
21-11 | Ström, Åke | Partille PK |
11-1 | Sung, Hoi Wing | Åsa IF B |
17-8 | Lorén, Arvid | BTK Linné |
12-3 | Dorocinski, Jakub | Partille PK |
8-0 | Hellerud, Kristoffer | Partille PK |
12-5 | Sahle, Carl | BTK Linné |
8-1 | Bang, Carsten Egeholt | BTK Linné |
13-8 | Svensson, Robin | Partille PK |
6-1 | Svensson, Per | Partille PK |
17-12 | Kullingsjö, Erik | IFK Falköping BTK |
18-13 | Aulie, Andreas | Borgstena IF |
4-0 | Egenberg, Gard | Åsa IF B |
8-4 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix | Askims BTK B |
19-16 | Cannmo, Robert | IFK Falköping BTK |
13-10 | Toresson, Theo | Askims BTK B |
6-4 | Asp, Viktor | Åsa IF B |
6-4 | Andersson, Magnus | Borgstena IF |
3-2 | Alm, Viktor | Partille PK |
5-4 | Berglund, Jonas | Åsa IF B |
8-7 | Front, Lars-Ola | IFK Falköping BTK |
2-2 | Andersson, Torbjörn | BTK Linné |
1-2 | Ragnarsson, Gunnar | BTK Linné |
9-10 | Hansson, Adam | Åsa IF B |
4-5 | Hansson, Simon | Åsa IF B |
16-17 | Edeflod, Roger | Lindome BTK |
4-5 | Sonberg-Holtz, Johan | Lindome BTK |
14-15 | Hedlund, Oskar | Askims BTK B |
2-3 | Jensen Wallin, Axel | Askims BTK B |
0-2 | Sahle, Einar | BTK Linné |
12-14 | Sallander, Johnny | Bohus IF |
0-2 | Dahlqvist, Joakim | Bohus IF |
0-2 | Udd, Daniel | Bohus IF |
0-2 | Kornesjö, Peter | Bohus IF |
1-3 | Fioriniello, Leonardo | Askims BTK B |
1-3 | Jia, Richard | Askims BTK B |
2-4 | Omarain, Karim | Askims BTK B |
1-4 | Johnsson, Jessica | Åsa IF B |
17-20 | Majetic, Daniel | Lindome BTK |
0-4 | Kempi, Michael | Åsa IF B |
0-4 | Hedén, Mats | Lindome BTK |
0-4 | Lundell, Jonas | Bohus IF |
7-11 | Edwinson, Tobias | Askims BTK B |
2-6 | Wallerstedt, Carl | Askims BTK B |
0-5 | Walton, Joar | Partille PK |
0-6 | Säll, Adam | BTK Linné |
15-21 | Rignell, Fabian | Lindome BTK |
0-6 | Luckhaus, Johan | Bohus IF |
1-7 | Tellander, Viktor | Askims BTK B |
5-12 | Sundqvist, Linus | Åsa IF B |
10-17 | Kempi, Gabriel | Åsa IF B |
7-15 | Klasson, Johan | Borgstena IF |
7-15 | Svensson, Thomas | Borgstena IF |
6-14 | Hansson, Rikard | Bohus IF |
0-8 | Skyman, Tobias | Bohus IF |
12-21 | Front, Anders | IFK Falköping BTK |
3-12 | Svensson, Daniel | Borgstena IF |
6-15 | Svedström, Robin | Lindome BTK |
7-19 | Ståhlman, Peter | Borgstena IF |
11-23 | Mentor, Åke | Bohus IF |
2-14 | Härsjö, Jonas | Bohus IF |
0-22 | N/A | BTK Linné, Partille PK, Åsa IF B, Borgstena IF, Bohus IF |