Div 5 Hemma-Borta
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Börje SK A1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-38 | 357-165 | 5044-4020 | 27 |
2. Skuttunge SK | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 99-70 | 351-270 | 5854-5391 | 20 |
3. Vassunda IF D | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 84-73 | 310-285 | 5470-5330 | 16 |
4. Norrtälje BTK C1 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 83-78 | 296-304 | 5292-5455 | 15 |
5. Uppsala BTK | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 80-83 | 307-300 | 5521-5427 | 15 |
6. Sunnersta AIF C2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 74-87 | 272-315 | 5178-5358 | 11 |
7. Örbyhus IF B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 64-98 | 261-334 | 5179-5560 | 7 |
8. Börje SK A2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 43-111 | 187-368 | 4442-5439 | 1 |
25-3 | Söderberg, Erik | Börje SK A1 |
29-9 | Hartmann, Tommy | Skuttunge SK |
19-0 | Kröjs, Tony | Börje SK A1 |
23-5 | Chkalikoff, Nicolas | Börje SK A1 |
24-9 | Eriksson, Lars | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
21-8 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Uppsala BTK |
14-2 | Holmberg, Gustaf | Vassunda IF D |
13-2 | Rovelstad, Aaron | Vassunda IF D |
16-6 | Edlund, Jan | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
16-8 | Cederholm, Rickard | Börje SK A1 |
16-9 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK A1 |
14-7 | Sundgren, Jan | Börje SK A2 |
20-13 | Rapp, Rolf | Skuttunge SK |
8-1 | Eklund, Per | Örbyhus IF B |
7-1 | Karlström, Magnus | Örbyhus IF B |
7-2 | Vikander, Mattias | Örbyhus IF B |
11-7 | Strömbom, Leif | Skuttunge SK |
6-2 | Karlsson, Morgan | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
10-7 | Sandgren, Julius | Uppsala BTK |
3-0 | Uhlås, Erik | Örbyhus IF B |
17-14 | Berlin, Tobias | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
16-13 | Sjödin, Erik | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
18-15 | Högman, Jakob | Vassunda IF D |
7-4 | Högman, Julia | Vassunda IF D |
6-4 | Pettersson, Anders | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
14-13 | Åberg, Björn | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
3-2 | Mandahl, Erik | Vassunda IF D |
1-1 | Larsson, Valle | Uppsala BTK |
9-9 | Nilsson, Peter | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
4-4 | Högberg, Pontus | Vassunda IF D |
0-2 | Mattsson, Kay | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
0-2 | N/A | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
0-2 | N/A | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
0-2 | N/A | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
6-8 | Persson, Örjan | Skuttunge SK |
3-5 | Wendin, Johan | Skuttunge SK |
0-2 | Anderson, Claes-Göran | Örbyhus IF B |
0-2 | Kadoura, Mohammed | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
10-13 | Ferm, Martin | Börje SK A2 |
14-17 | Edberg, Charlotta | Uppsala BTK |
0-3 | Holmström, Axel | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
9-13 | Sikeborg, Emelie | Uppsala BTK |
2-6 | Österlund, Håkan | Örbyhus IF B |
8-13 | Ågren, Sebastian | Uppsala BTK |
8-13 | Axelsson, Christoffer | Vassunda IF D |
8-14 | Törnqvist, Björn | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
5-12 | Tibbing, Magnus | Uppsala BTK |
11-18 | Wikström, Lennart | Skuttunge SK |
0-7 | Erneberg, Johan | Örbyhus IF B |
1-8 | Enelid, Johan | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
2-9 | Högberg, Linus | Vassunda IF D |
2-11 | Ryttman, Edwin | Vassunda IF D |
10-20 | Backman, Håkan | Börje SK A2 |
4-14 | Nyqvist, Rasmus | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
10-20 | Ehrengren, Sven | Örbyhus IF B |
7-19 | Sahlin, Jimmy | Örbyhus IF B |
11-23 | Engberg, Rickard | Örbyhus IF B |
9-21 | Palestro Andersson, Jimmy | Sunnersta AIF C2 |
5-23 | Johansson, Sune | Börje SK A2 |
0-20 | N/A | Börje SK A1, Börje SK A2, Norrtälje BTK C1, Skuttunge SK, Örbyhus IF B |
1-21 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK A2 |