Div 3 herrar NSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Vassunda IF B | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 110-24 | 357-116 | 4870-3366 | 26 |
2. Rotebro BTK | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 105-33 | 354-151 | 5110-3900 | 25 |
3. Norrtälje BTK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 90-70 | 329-262 | 5501-4931 | 17 |
4. Skyttorps IF | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 78-80 | 282-301 | 5079-5418 | 14 |
5. Sunnersta AIF A1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 71-92 | 262-325 | 5002-5494 | 10 |
6. Örbyhus IF | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 51-97 | 214-324 | 4645-4921 | 8 |
7. Heby AIF B | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 48-98 | 178-336 | 3898-4961 | 7 |
8. Sunnersta AIF A2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 45-104 | 188-349 | 4208-5322 | 5 |
29-3 | Johansson, Peter | Rotebro BTK |
25-0 | Kivistö, Markku | Vassunda IF B |
27-3 | Häggkvist, Jonas | Vassunda IF B |
19-1 | Lindström, Henrik | Vassunda IF B |
21-8 | Lindfors, Andreas | Heby AIF B |
18-7 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn | Norrtälje BTK |
20-9 | Sjögren, Per | Norrtälje BTK |
14-4 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK |
23-14 | Svensson, Henrik | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
11-2 | Karlsson, Morgan | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
14-5 | Eriksson, Hans | Rotebro BTK |
16-7 | Hässel, Leif | Rotebro BTK |
15-6 | Gustafsson, Per | Vassunda IF B |
11-3 | Johansson, Michael | Rotebro BTK |
21-13 | Von Knorring, Jan | Skyttorps IF |
18-12 | Edling, Håkan | Skyttorps IF |
5-0 | Nilsson, Daniel | Vassunda IF B |
13-8 | Engström, Felix | Heby AIF B |
18-14 | Gerge, Mauritz | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
19-15 | Andersson, Lars | Norrtälje BTK |
10-7 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | Rotebro BTK |
15-12 | Svensson, Jörgen | Skyttorps IF |
8-7 | Gierup, Ludvig | Vassunda IF B |
5-4 | Rausch, Daniel | Örbyhus IF |
10-9 | Karlström, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
2-2 | Eklund, Per | Örbyhus IF |
0-2 | N/A | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
0-2 | N/A | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
16-18 | Flemström, Jonas | Norrtälje BTK |
16-18 | Von Knorring, Simon | Skyttorps IF |
10-13 | Tysk, Carl | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
1-4 | Apel, Max | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
0-3 | Ryttman, Linus | Vassunda IF B |
0-4 | N/A | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
0-4 | Sahlin, Jimmy | Örbyhus IF |
0-5 | Pettersson, Erik | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
1-7 | Kvick, Joakim | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
9-15 | Vikander, Mattias | Örbyhus IF |
14-21 | Haeggblom, Gunnar | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
13-21 | Österberg, Patrik | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
0-8 | Beyene, Amanuel | Sunnersta AIF A1 |
0-8 | Ryman, Jakob | Heby AIF B |
0-8 | Ehrengren, Sven | Örbyhus IF |
2-12 | Canhasi, Albert | Norrtälje BTK |
3-14 | Strömme Mattsson, Adam | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
9-20 | Sundqvist, Jonas | Örbyhus IF |
1-14 | Tor'En, Nils | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
2-17 | Nilsson-Lind, Martin | Sunnersta AIF A2 |
3-19 | Ekman, Erik | Heby AIF B |
8-24 | Lind, Andreas | Örbyhus IF |
1-18 | Adabanian, Jakob | Heby AIF B |
3-21 | Andreasson, Alfred | Heby AIF B |
0-24 | N/A | Sunnersta AIF A1, Sunnersta AIF A2, Heby AIF B, Skyttorps IF |