Sydöstra Götaland Div 6 Herrar Div 6 Norra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Huskvarna Södra IS E1 14 13 0 1 79-21 261-98 3703-2674 26
2. Sävsjö BTK B 14 12 1 1 81-21 255-112 3741-2953 25
3. Huskvarna Södra IS E2 14 7 3 4 66-57 238-225 4272-4119 17
4. KFUM Jönköping D1 14 7 0 7 49-57 187-209 3554-3641 14
5. Vaggeryds BTK C 14 4 4 6 54-64 204-235 3954-4101 12
6. KFUM Jönköping D2 14 4 2 8 53-64 201-236 3824-4234 10
7. Sandsjöfors SK 14 2 1 11 32-75 148-252 3299-3960 5
8. Vetlanda BTK C 14 1 1 12 22-77 120-247 2891-3556 3

22-4Sandén, BengtHuskvarna Södra IS E1
16-1Bahls, OliverSävsjö BTK B
18-3Green, FredrikSävsjö BTK B
15-1Lingh, TobiasSävsjö BTK B
21-9Flood, AndersVaggeryds BTK C
13-2Quisth, MartinaHuskvarna Södra IS E2
19-8Jonsson, BengtHuskvarna Södra IS E1
21-11Ekström, RasmusKFUM Jönköping D2
11-2Nilsson, KjellHuskvarna Södra IS E1
13-4Corosteliov, SergheiSävsjö BTK B
12-4Simonsson, Stig-OlofHuskvarna Södra IS E1
20-13Franzén, DagKFUM Jönköping D1
6-0Krantz, ChristopherHuskvarna Södra IS E2
4-0Johansson, MikaelHuskvarna Södra IS E1
5-1Lundqvist, RobinSävsjö BTK B
3-0Wadell, Karl-OlofHuskvarna Södra IS E2
19-16Karlsson Eriksson, EmilHuskvarna Södra IS E2
3-0Larsson, LinusHuskvarna Södra IS E2
5-2Sanell, MatsVaggeryds BTK C
3-0Hillström, AntonVetlanda BTK C
2-0Bergström, JörgenHuskvarna Södra IS E1
6-4Olausson, JoelVaggeryds BTK C
2-0Hegestrand, StefanHuskvarna Södra IS E2
2-0Sjöqvist, VictorKFUM Jönköping D1
17-16Ek, DominicKFUM Jönköping D2
9-8Windborg, NickSävsjö BTK B
3-2Idh, Sven-ArneVaggeryds BTK C
2-2Andén, LennartHuskvarna Södra IS E1
1-1Nilsson, Lars-OlofHuskvarna Södra IS E2
0-2Bergenblad, FilipVetlanda BTK C
0-2Olofsson, ChristerHuskvarna Södra IS E2
9-11Strand, NathalieSandsjöfors SK
0-2Alnatour, MuazSandsjöfors SK
0-2Karlsson, SebastianSandsjöfors SK
0-2Lipic, AmandaVetlanda BTK C
4-6Martinsson, Sven-EricHuskvarna Södra IS E2
0-3Taus, AmandaVaggeryds BTK C
2-5Zijan, ValerijaVaggeryds BTK C
0-4Karlsson, GertVaggeryds BTK C
13-17Dahlström, UlfKFUM Jönköping D1
11-16Angselius, ElliottSandsjöfors SK
1-6Volmersson, AdamVetlanda BTK C
11-16Sargent, MalcolmVetlanda BTK C
0-5Ascic, NikolinaVaggeryds BTK C
1-6Ek, LukasSandsjöfors SK
2-7Nilsson, KentSandsjöfors SK
0-6N/AVetlanda BTK C, KFUM Jönköping D2, KFUM Jönköping D1
0-6Uveborn, LukasKFUM Jönköping D2
0-8Ermler, AdorjanVaggeryds BTK C
11-20Ferm, LinusKFUM Jönköping D2
11-22Svahn, KimHuskvarna Södra IS E2
8-19Taus, FredrikVaggeryds BTK C
9-21Maltell, TommyKFUM Jönköping D1
4-20Fröding, MaxVetlanda BTK C
2-23Esseen, FredrikVetlanda BTK C
4-25Runeborn, LinneaSandsjöfors SK