Sydöstra Götaland Div 6 Herrar Div 6 Norra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Huskvarna Södra IS E1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 79-21 | 261-98 | 3703-2674 | 26 |
2. Sävsjö BTK B | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 81-21 | 255-112 | 3741-2953 | 25 |
3. Huskvarna Södra IS E2 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 66-57 | 238-225 | 4272-4119 | 17 |
4. KFUM Jönköping D1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 49-57 | 187-209 | 3554-3641 | 14 |
5. Vaggeryds BTK C | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 54-64 | 204-235 | 3954-4101 | 12 |
6. KFUM Jönköping D2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 53-64 | 201-236 | 3824-4234 | 10 |
7. Sandsjöfors SK | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 32-75 | 148-252 | 3299-3960 | 5 |
8. Vetlanda BTK C | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22-77 | 120-247 | 2891-3556 | 3 |
22-4 | Sandén, Bengt | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
18-3 | Green, Fredrik | Sävsjö BTK B |
16-1 | Bahls, Oliver | Sävsjö BTK B |
15-1 | Lingh, Tobias | Sävsjö BTK B |
21-9 | Flood, Anders | Vaggeryds BTK C |
13-2 | Quisth, Martina | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
19-8 | Jonsson, Bengt | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
21-11 | Ekström, Rasmus | KFUM Jönköping D2 |
13-4 | Corosteliov, Serghei | Sävsjö BTK B |
11-2 | Nilsson, Kjell | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
12-4 | Simonsson, Stig-Olof | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
20-13 | Franzén, Dag | KFUM Jönköping D1 |
6-0 | Krantz, Christopher | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
5-1 | Lundqvist, Robin | Sävsjö BTK B |
4-0 | Johansson, Mikael | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
5-2 | Sanell, Mats | Vaggeryds BTK C |
3-0 | Hillström, Anton | Vetlanda BTK C |
19-16 | Karlsson Eriksson, Emil | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
3-0 | Larsson, Linus | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
3-0 | Wadell, Karl-Olof | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
6-4 | Olausson, Joel | Vaggeryds BTK C |
2-0 | Hegestrand, Stefan | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
2-0 | Bergström, Jörgen | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
2-0 | Sjöqvist, Victor | KFUM Jönköping D1 |
3-2 | Idh, Sven-Arne | Vaggeryds BTK C |
9-8 | Windborg, Nick | Sävsjö BTK B |
17-16 | Ek, Dominic | KFUM Jönköping D2 |
1-1 | Nilsson, Lars-Olof | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
2-2 | Andén, Lennart | Huskvarna Södra IS E1 |
9-11 | Strand, Nathalie | Sandsjöfors SK |
0-2 | Alnatour, Muaz | Sandsjöfors SK |
0-2 | Karlsson, Sebastian | Sandsjöfors SK |
0-2 | Bergenblad, Filip | Vetlanda BTK C |
0-2 | Lipic, Amanda | Vetlanda BTK C |
4-6 | Martinsson, Sven-Eric | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
0-2 | Olofsson, Christer | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
0-3 | Taus, Amanda | Vaggeryds BTK C |
2-5 | Zijan, Valerija | Vaggeryds BTK C |
0-4 | Karlsson, Gert | Vaggeryds BTK C |
13-17 | Dahlström, Ulf | KFUM Jönköping D1 |
11-16 | Angselius, Elliott | Sandsjöfors SK |
2-7 | Nilsson, Kent | Sandsjöfors SK |
1-6 | Ek, Lukas | Sandsjöfors SK |
0-5 | Ascic, Nikolina | Vaggeryds BTK C |
1-6 | Volmersson, Adam | Vetlanda BTK C |
11-16 | Sargent, Malcolm | Vetlanda BTK C |
0-6 | N/A | Vetlanda BTK C, KFUM Jönköping D2, KFUM Jönköping D1 |
0-6 | Uveborn, Lukas | KFUM Jönköping D2 |
0-8 | Ermler, Adorjan | Vaggeryds BTK C |
11-20 | Ferm, Linus | KFUM Jönköping D2 |
8-19 | Taus, Fredrik | Vaggeryds BTK C |
11-22 | Svahn, Kim | Huskvarna Södra IS E2 |
9-21 | Maltell, Tommy | KFUM Jönköping D1 |
4-20 | Fröding, Max | Vetlanda BTK C |
4-25 | Runeborn, Linnea | Sandsjöfors SK |
2-23 | Esseen, Fredrik | Vetlanda BTK C |