Div. 4 Södra

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. Lidhults GoIF B 12 9 1 2 87-48 313-214 5111-4497 19
2. Laputa PPP 12 7 2 3 83-54 300-220 4982-4396 16
3. BTK Falco 12 7 1 4 74-59 281-230 4844-4618 15
4. Tullbrons BTK 12 6 1 5 72-64 251-240 4344-4374 13
5. Våxtorps BoIS B 12 4 3 5 74-76 283-309 5406-5512 11
6. BTK Hylte 12 5 0 7 59-70 223-262 4157-4511 10
7. Rydöbruks IF 12 0 0 12 18-96 127-303 3425-4361 0

24-3Johansson, PerLidhults GoIF B
24-5Bergström, EmilTullbrons BTK
20-2Stålbro, MikaelTullbrons BTK
17-5Andersson, MagnusVåxtorps BoIS B
13-1Kramsjö, JakobBTK Falco
19-9Björkman, JimmyLidhults GoIF B
14-5Blom, ChristerLaputa PPP
14-6Theander, MattiasBTK Hylte
8-0Johansson, AndersVåxtorps BoIS B
12-5Johansson, AndersLidhults GoIF B
9-2Kjellberg, MatsLaputa PPP
11-5Eriksson, JohnnyVåxtorps BoIS B
15-10Rrahmani, FarukBTK Falco
15-10Klang, MarkusBTK Hylte
15-10Gustavsson, HåkanLaputa PPP
15-11Sibelius, IsacBTK Falco
8-4Svensson, StefanLaputa PPP
6-3Smith, ViktorLidhults GoIF B
4-1Petersson, EddyBTK Falco
3-0Lindbergh, AndreasLidhults GoIF B
2-0Pettersson, TommyLaputa PPP
2-0Svensson, EmelieTullbrons BTK
4-2Johansson, LeifLidhults GoIF B
8-6Eriksson, RobertBTK Hylte
3-1Åman, JohnBTK Hylte
3-1Franzén, MorganTullbrons BTK
3-2Mazur, FredrikTullbrons BTK
9-9Malmborg, AlexanderLidhults GoIF B
13-13Karlsson, JonasLaputa PPP
2-2Bengtsson, JoelLaputa PPP
1-1Eriksson, Jan-ErikVåxtorps BoIS B
4-5Jönsson, JonasVåxtorps BoIS B
1-2Lindberg, MarcusVåxtorps BoIS B
8-9Evaldsson, ChristofferBTK Falco
0-2Ljungqvist, PatrikBTK Hylte
0-2Storm, HåkanBTK Hylte
0-2Edvinsson, MichaelBTK Hylte
2-4Billstein, LucasTullbrons BTK
1-4Sandin, TomasLidhults GoIF B
0-3Johansson, LarsLidhults GoIF B
2-5Wanneståhl, TommyBTK Hylte
0-3Nilsson, OskarTullbrons BTK
0-3Johansson, AlexVåxtorps BoIS B
12-15Eriksson, AndreasBTK Falco
1-5Johansson, LeifVåxtorps BoIS B
13-17Albertsson, HansVåxtorps BoIS B
0-4N/ABTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK
0-4N/ABTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK
0-4N/ABTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK
0-5Persson, KajsaVåxtorps BoIS B
1-7Lindberg, DidrikVåxtorps BoIS B
4-10Andersson, RebeccaVåxtorps BoIS B
0-6N/ABTK Hylte, Tullbrons BTK
6-12Pettersson, AndréLaputa PPP
3-9Vingren, SebastianTullbrons BTK
1-8Helgesson, OscarTullbrons BTK
4-12Claesson, JohnTullbrons BTK
1-10Geelmuyden, RolfRydöbruks IF
6-17Fritzell, JerkerBTK Hylte
0-14Torsson, OddRydöbruks IF
6-20Thorsson, BjörnRydöbruks IF
6-21Kulju, HarriRydöbruks IF
2-22Nilsson, BengtRydöbruks IF