Div 6 Östra 1

LagMV O FMatcherSet BollarPoäng
1. IFK Falköping BTK B 12 11 0 1 69-19 226-76 3110-2167 22
2. Götene Tor BTK C1 12 10 0 2 66-23 215-98 3076-2399 20
3. Götene Tor BTK C2 12 6 1 5 50-45 176-172 3173-3070 13
4. Skövde PK C1 12 5 2 5 48-46 177-174 3200-3151 12
5. Hangelösa IF 12 5 2 5 46-50 172-198 3275-3386 12
6. Skövde PK C2 12 1 1 10 21-68 101-215 2461-3121 3
7. Istrums SK B1 12 1 0 11 20-69 82-216 1983-2984 2

19-0Söderström, JonasIFK Falköping BTK B
19-4Ericsson, KarlIFK Falköping BTK B
17-3Svahn, Bengt Åke IvarGötene Tor BTK C1
18-4Selmosson, KenthGötene Tor BTK C1
15-2Johansson, EmilSkövde PK C1
13-2Andersson, SamuelIFK Falköping BTK B
13-2Wokke, EmilSkövde PK C1
9-2Johansson, KjellGötene Tor BTK C1
8-1Böröy, DennisGötene Tor BTK C1
9-3Jansson, ToreGötene Tor BTK C2
17-11Andersson, ErikGötene Tor BTK C2
9-5Åkervall, RogerHangelösa IF
3-0Adolfsson, UlfIstrums SK B1
8-5Fredriksson, BörjeGötene Tor BTK C2
3-0Hjalmarsson, JohnnySkövde PK C2
6-4Kjellström, OlofSkövde PK C2
4-2Hedberg, AlbinIFK Falköping BTK B
2-0Carlsson, StigIFK Falköping BTK B
8-6Johansson, HåkanHangelösa IF
2-1Gustafson, GunnarGötene Tor BTK C2
8-7Karlsson, JoakimHangelösa IF
3-2Holgersson, BoIFK Falköping BTK B
5-5Anderson, OlleGötene Tor BTK C2
7-7Pettersson, JonatanSkövde PK C1
6-7Stomberg, MagnusHangelösa IF
4-5Björlin, OveHangelösa IF
6-8Milton, KjellGötene Tor BTK C1
2-4Edvinsson, TommyHangelösa IF
0-2N/AIstrums SK B1
0-2N/AIstrums SK B1
2-4Hessvall, JakobSkövde PK C2
4-6Boqvist, AdamGötene Tor BTK C2
0-2Hendriksson, AntonSkövde PK C1
2-4Pettersson, JaroslawGötene Tor BTK C2
0-3Braimi, SanelGötene Tor BTK C1
9-12Olsson, GottfridIstrums SK B1
4-8Carlsson, ArvidSkövde PK C1
0-4Hidevik, WilliamGötene Tor BTK C2
0-4Hjärtqvist, EllinorIstrums SK B1
0-4Nyberg, AlexanderIstrums SK B1
4-8Ericsson, Karl-UnoIFK Falköping BTK B
0-5N/AIstrums SK B1
0-6Fredriksson, JörgenSkövde PK C2
1-7Jacobsson, Nils AndersIstrums SK B1
4-10Granlund, AlfredSkövde PK C1
0-6Pettersson, OlaSkövde PK C2
2-8Olsson, CarlSkövde PK C1
0-8Nyberg, ErikIstrums SK B1
3-11Johansson, RoyneSkövde PK C2
3-12Agnehus, CarlSkövde PK C2
3-13Holgersson, Karl-ErikHangelösa IF
4-20Lantz, HugoIstrums SK B1
2-19Kjellström, JohanSkövde PK C2